Gotschlich (154 results)
Published by Berlin:, Kinderbuchverlag, 1982
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket0. 1. Aufl., 189 S., gr8°, Pbd. mit SU, mit vielen hist. Abb. (LVBR5-2) Band.

Published by Der Kinderbuchverlag Berlin
- Softcover
Seller: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, GermanyAgrotinas VersandHandel
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 13.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1982; 189 Seiten; Format 24 x 17 cm; illustrierter Karton-Einband, kleiner reparierter Schaden am unteren Rücken, sonst gut erhalten, mit vielen historischen Abbildungen und Dokumenten, Innen-Deckel mit Übersichtskarten "Zentrum Berlins zu Beginn des Jahres 1933" und "Faschistisch Terrorstätten in Deutschland 1933/34"; wie angeg…eben.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.06
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.99
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Berlin, Verlag der Nation, . 1990
- Hardcover
Seller: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, GermanyWerner Engelmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAbb., 294 S. orig. Leinenband mit OU kl. Läsuren.

Language: German
Published by Gießen : Haland & Wirth im Psychosozial-Verl. 2012
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.56
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Befriedigend. Orig.-Ausg. 439 S. : Ill. ; 21 cm folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten gering bestossen, leichter Knick an Vortitelblatt /// Standort Wimregal STE-01011 ISBN 9783837921779 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 653.

Published by Berlin : Kinderbuchverlag
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, GermanyAntiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.52
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
* Ausgabe: 2. Auflage * Umfang/Format: 189 Seiten : Illustrationen (z.T. farbige)) ; 25 cm * Erscheinungsjahr: 1986 * Einbandart und Originalverkaufspreis: geb. : M 10.80 31-680-1 gepflegtes Exemplar, kaum Lesespuren, Buchblock altersgemäß gebräunt, SEHR SCHÖN!!! * Verlag: Berlin : Kinderbuchverlag.
Published by Dietz, Berlin 1987
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketmit Abb. 22 X 16 cm 196 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Leingeb. Mit Schutzumschlag 390 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.21
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: German
Published by Carl Winter 1929
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.76
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHeft. Condition: Gut. 27 Seiten unaufgeschnitten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Einband leicht staubschmutzig, Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. ALTSCHRIFT; Spra…che: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.

Language: German
Published by Berlin Verlag der Nation Berlin 1.Auflage 1990 1990
- Hardcover
Seller: Harle-Buch, Kallbach, Waddewarden Wangerland, GermanyHarle-Buch, Kallbach
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.88
US$ 23.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Altersensprechend Gut-sehr Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Gut- Sehr Gut. Autor/in: Helga Gotschlich Titel: Reifezeugnis für den Krieg: Abiturienten des Jahrgangs 39 erinnern sich ISBN: 9783373003717 (früher: 3373003717) Gewicht: 458 g Verlag: Verlag der Nation Erschienen: 2001. Sprache: Deutsch Zustand: gebrau…cht; gut Beschreibung: 294 Seiten Gebundene Ausgabe su mit gebrauchspuren.

Language: Spanish
Published by Labor 1928
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, SpainLibrería Diálogo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.79
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. X2103S02528. 901 g. 356 pp. Estado, muy bien. Tapas en tela, deslucidas. Medicina, biología, virología. Ilustraciones en color.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.61
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Metropol Verlag, Berlin 1994
Series: Die Freie Deutsche Jugend, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Die Freie Deutsche Jugend
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.26
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brosch. Condition: Tadellos. S. 346. m. Fotos (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.68
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 294 Seiten Der Nation Berlin - 1. Auf. 1990 : Helga Gotschlich - gb + Su 5X-HCZY-6DY3 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 458.
Published by Julius Springer, Berlin 1920
- First Edition
Seller: By Books Alone, Woodstock, U.S.A.By Books Alone
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. First Edition. Original cloth-backed printed boards.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.55
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio), Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.82
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 196 S. Leinen. Seiten papierbedingt gebräunt; 1 Seite herstellungsbedingt mit Knick und Überstandt; Schutzumschlag etwas gedunkelt, sonst gut. Zur Geschichte des Reichsbanners Schwarz-Rot-Gold. [K 531].
Seller: Crapze Libros, Badalona, SpainCrapze Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 14.42 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEd. Labor; Barcelona. 1932. Castellano. Tela. 23 cms. 355 pags. Aparecen algunas manchas de óxido entre el texto, solo en algunas hojas. Leves roces en bordes y cantos, lomera en parte inferior con corte a la altura de bisagra. Buen estado. MEDICINA. SALUD. Ref. 681.
Published by Verlag der Nation Berlin 1990
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 33.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Oktav. Erste Auflage, 269 Seiten. Broschiert. mit Abbildungen. gut/sehr gut erhalten.
Published by Der Kinderbuchverlag Berlin 1982
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.69
US$ 33.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Groß-Oktav. Erste Auflage, 189 Seiten. Gebunden. mit Abbildungen. gut erhalten.

Published by Kinderbuchverlag, Berlin 1982
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Peter-Sodann-Bibliothek eG, Staucha, GermanyPeter-Sodann-Bibliothek eG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.35
US$ 40.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1. Aufl. 17 x 24,5 cm Erste Auflage, 189 S. fester Pappband (foliert). Bilder (Fotos) und Abbildungen. Buch mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Kinderbuchverlag 1982
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOriginalpappe, ill. Einband, 190 Seiten, Fotos, Karten, geringe Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block Stichworte: Antifa, Widerstand, Kommunismus, 2. WK Deutsch 300g.

Language: German
Published by Berlin: Der Kinderbuchverlag 1982
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Frank Dahms, Annaberg-Buchholz, GermanyAntiquariat Frank Dahms
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.73
US$ 35.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Befriedigend. 1. Aufl... 189 S., Für Leser von 12 Jahren an // Ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar - kein Originaleinband, Titelblatt mit Stempel, Nachsatz mit Aufkleber. // Innenseiten in Ordnung. Vor- und Nachsatz illustriert. // 2,6,5 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 530 25 cm, Bibliothekseinband, Kunstleder.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.32
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.69
US$ 33.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Gut. mit Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. Oktav. Erste Auflage, 294 Seiten. Leinen mit Umschlag. mit Abbildungen. gut erhalten.
Published by Editorial Labor 1932
- Hardcover
Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, SpainTik Books ME
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.50
US$ 41.52 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Aceptable. M170389. Editorial Labor - 355pp (M) A13804.