Grill C A (22 results)

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.53
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by Librairie l'École, Paris 1931
- Hardcover
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CanadaLes mots en page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 22.09
US$ 16.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. 293 p., ill., 21 cm. Cartonnage d'éditeur. Couverture défraîchie, sinon très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.

Published by L'école 1931
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.73
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. in12. 1931. Agrafé. 96 pages. Good.
Published by Editions Librairie L'Ecole. 1937. 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Les classiques catholiques. Broché. 96 pages. Traces d'usage.

Published by L'école 1937
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 15.50
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct. in12. 1937. Agrafé. 96 pages. Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.14
US$ 56.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by Librairie l'Ecole 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, colmar, ALSAC, FranceLibrairie Lire et Chiner
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.15
US$ 53.24 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BE. Paris, br.; in-12, 96 pp. Broché bon état (d'usage) - collection les classique catholiques.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.77
US$ 70.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - C.A. Grill lives in a small town in Michigan with her beloved husband. She spends her time doing her favorite things which include; writing letters to Abba, studying God's Word, serving the Lord by serving others in small ways, spending time with her husband, children and grandchildren, and… when time allows, cooking, sewing, quilting, and reading.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.44
US$ 81.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Mornings With Abba | C a Grill | Taschenbuch | Kartoniert / Broschiert | Englisch | 2016 | Xulon Press | EAN 9781498477994 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

Published by L ECOLE. 1929
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150168688: 1929. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur acceptable. 96 pages. Note au stylo sur la page de titre et le premier plat de couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Editions de l'école. 1931
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO70028267: 1931. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 295 pages. Quelques illustrations en noir et blanc. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.48
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Published by Librairie l'école 1931
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30333202: 1931. In-8. Cartonné. A relier, Couv. défraîchie, Dos frotté, Papier jauni. 293 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc, in texte. Couverture partiellement désolidarisée. Ex-libris à l'encre et blanco en 1er contre-plat. Quelques rousseurs. Coins rognés, émoussés. . . . Cla…ssification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.

Published by Librairie L'école 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.59
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260261480: 1937. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 96 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.

CENT VINGT CINQ REDACTIONS A L USAGE DES CANDIDATS AU CERTIFICAT D ETUDES. COURS MOYEN ET SUPERIEUR.
Published by L ECOLE. 1934
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.59
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150144707: 1934. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur acceptable. 96 pages. Trait au stylo sur la page de titre. Note au stylo sur le premier plat de couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.22
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 168 pages. 8.50x5.51x0.36 inches. This item is printed on demand.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.66
US$ 17.09 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.

- Hardcover
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 119.19
US$ 46.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. Rechnung mit MwSt - Versand aus Deutschland pages.
More imagesDie Eingriffe in der Bauchhöhle. hrsg. von R. Zenker . Bearb. von Siegfried von Bary . / Allgemeine und spezielle Operationslehre ; Bd. 7, Teil 1
Zenker, Rudolf (Herausgeber) und Siegfried von Bary (Mitwirkender):
Language: German
Published by Berlin ; Heidelberg ; New York : Springer 1975
- Hardcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 146.62
US$ 29.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 3., völlig neubearb. Aufl. XXVI, 923 S. : 957 Ill. (z.T. farb.) u. graph. Darst. ; 25 cm Buch ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, Einband leicht berieben, Ecken berieben, Papier in altersgemäßem sehr gutem Zustand. B02-03-05E Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2183.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.55
US$ 56.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. I. Der Bauchschnitt (die Laparotomie).- A. Vorbemerkungen.- B. Anatomie.- C. Praeoperative Massnahmen.- D. Grundsaetze der Trennung und Wiedervereinigung der Bauchdeckenschichten.- I. Die Durchtrennung der einzelnen S…chichten der Bauchdecke.- II. Wiederverein.