Guski Andreas (41 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (41)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Beck C. H. 2018

    3406719481 / 9783406719486

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.75

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Beck C. H. 2021

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 23.78

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: German

    Published by Metzler 2002

    3476015408 / 9783476015402

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 28.16

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: German

    Published by Metzler 2002

    3476015408 / 9783476015402

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 26.90

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Beck C. H. 2021

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.00

    US$ 16.76 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 464 pages. German language. 8.62x5.79x1.46 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Zürich : Pano-Verl. 2004

    3907576675 / 9783907576670

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 30.99

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: sehr gut. 396 S., Abb., 23 cm, Text Deutsch, Russisch und Englisch. Sprache: Deutsch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Beck C. H. 2021

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.79

    US$ 8.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by München: Deutsche Verlags-Anstalt 2021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Norbert Plate, Wildberg, D, GermanyNorbert Plate

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 34.72 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1. Auflage. gr.-8vo. 233 S. Mit zahlreichen Abbbildungen. Orig.-Pappband mit Schutzumschlag (=SPIEGEL-BUCH) Neuwertig.

  • Language: German

    Published by C. H. Beck 2021

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: artbook-service, Berlin, , Germanyartbook-service

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 23.14 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    gebunden. Condition: Neu. Neu -Dostojewskijs Leben war ein Leben der Extreme. Buchstäblich über Nacht wird er mit 24 Jahren zum Star der Petersburger Literaturszene. Als er mit 27 Jahren aus politischen Gründen verhaftet wird, entgeht er seinem Todesurteil nur in allerletzter Minute. Nach zehn Jahren in Sibirien kommt er als gew

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck Mär 2023 2023

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -200. GEBURTSTAG DOSTOJEWSKIJS AM 11. NOVEMBER 2021 Mit «Schuld und Sühne» hat Dostojewskij, so Thomas Mann, «den größten Kriminalroman aller Zeiten» verfasst. Kaum weniger fesselnd als seine großen Romane ist sein von äußeren und inneren Dramen geprägtes Leben. Als junger Mann verbringt er vier Jah

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck Mär 2023 2023

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -200. GEBURTSTAG DOSTOJEWSKIJS AM 11. NOVEMBER 2021 Mit «Schuld und Sühne» hat Dostojewskij, so Thomas Mann, «den größten Kriminalroman aller Zeiten» verfasst. Kaum weniger fesselnd als seine großen Romane ist sein von äußeren und inneren Dramen geprägtes Leben. Als junger Mann verbringt er vier Jah

  • Language: German

    Published by München, Verlag C.H. Beck 2018 2018

    3406719481 / 9783406719486

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 23.99

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    460 (2) p. Hardcover with dustjacket and index ribbon (Fine copy.).

  • Language: German

    Published by Beck C. H. 2021

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 48.24

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck Mär 2023 2023

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, , GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 30.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -200. GEBURTSTAG DOSTOJEWSKIJS AM 11. NOVEMBER 2021Mit 'Schuld und Sühne' hat Dostojewskij, so Thomas Mann, 'den größten Kriminalroman aller Zeiten' verfasst. Kaum weniger fesselnd als seine großen Romane ist sein von äußeren und inneren Dramen geprägtes Leben. Als junger Mann verbringt er vier Jahr

  • Published by München, Sagner. 1997

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Gothow & Motzke

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    325 S., Originalpappband (publisher's cardboard covers), gutes Exemplar (fine), (Specimina Philologiae Slavicae 56), Sprache: deutsch.

  • Language: German

    Published by München : C.H. Beck [2018]. 2018

    3406719481 / 9783406719486

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, GermanyBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. 2., durchgesehene Auflage. 460 Seiten : Illustrationen ; 22 cm, 746 g Vorsatzblatt mit handschriftl. Fundstellenverzeichnis, etwa 5 Seiten mit Bleistiftanstreichungen, kleine Lesespuren aber sonst sauber erhalten. nhalt Vorwort 9 Einleitung 11 «Dostojewskij-Trip». 11 G r e n z e n . 15 1 Aufbrüche und Abstür

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H.Beck 2018

    3406719481 / 9783406719486

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, , GermanyBuchmarie

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 18.67

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good.

  • Language: German

    Published by München, Verlag C. H. Beck 2008

    3406719481 / 9783406719486

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat an der Nikolaikirche, Leipzig, , GermanyAntiquariat an der Nikolaikirche

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 20.26

    US$ 53.24 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Wie neu. Mit 30 Abbildungen., 460 Seiten., Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 8°. OPappe mit illustriertem OSchutzumschlag..

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H.Beck 2018

    3406719481 / 9783406719486

    • Hardcover

    Seller: online-buch-de, Dozwil, , Switzerlandonline-buch-de

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 33.38

    US$ 41.66 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Aug 15, 2018. Condition: gebraucht; wie neu. ungelesen, evtl. minimale Standspuren.

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H.Beck 2021

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Softcover

    Seller: CONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand, Spabrücken, , GermanyCONTINUO Noten-Buch-Versand

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: New. Eine Biographie. 464 S. Mit «Schuld und Sühne» hat Dostojewskij, so Thomas Mann, «den größten Kriminalroman aller Zeiten» verfasst. Kaum weniger fesselnd als seine großen Romane ist sein von äußeren und inneren Dramen geprägtes Leben. Als junger Mann verbringt er vier Jahre im Zuchthaus, am Ende seines

  • Language: German

    Published by Pano 2004

    3907576675 / 9783907576670

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, , GermanyBuchmarie

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 27.53

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New.

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 21.46

    US$ 54.39 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. Ex privater bibliothek, kleine vignette & stempel auf vorblatt, kleber am buchrücken, sonst sehr gut. 399 Seiten ,NUR-A-772-a-830 Language: DEU.

  • Language: German

    Published by München : C.H. Beck 2018

    3406719481 / 9783406719486

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Sylvia Laue, Winterbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Sylvia Laue

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 21.34

    US$ 57.87 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 2., durchgesehene Auflage. 460 Seiten : Illustrationen ; 22 cm ZUSTAND: SchU mit etwas Gebrauchsspuren, sonst sehr gut ewrhalten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 732 Festeinband, Hardcover/Pappeinband.

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H.Beck 2023

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 56.70 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by C. H. Beck, (2021)., (München) 2021

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Magdeburger Antiquariat, Magdeburg, ST, GermanyMagdeburger Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 86.80 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mit zahl. Abbildungen. Illustr. Opbd. 464 S. Gutes, sauberes Exemplar.

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H.Beck 2018

    3406719481 / 9783406719486

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Studibuch, Stuttgart, GermanyStudibuch

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.10

    US$ 72.10 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Gut. 460 Seiten; 9783406719486.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

  • Language: German

    Published by Vs Verlag Fur Sozialwissenschaften 2013

    3531185039 / 9783531185033

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 75.39

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 2013 edition. 290 pages. German language. 8.43x5.83x0.71 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Beck C. H. 2021

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Glatzel Jürgen Glatzel, Nördlingen, GermanyAntiquariat Glatzel Jürgen Glatzel

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 11.91

    US$ 81.01 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Geb. Ausgabe;Auflage 2023;464S.mit 30 Abbildungen,an unterer Buchecke etwas gestaucht,Buch ansonsten in einem sehr guten Zustand; K112 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.

  • Language: German

    Published by C.H. Beck Mär 2023 2023

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -200. GEBURTSTAG DOSTOJEWSKIJS AM 11. NOVEMBER 2021Mit 'Schuld und Sühne' hat Dostojewskij, so Thomas Mann, 'den größten Kriminalroman aller Zeiten' verfasst. Kaum weniger fesselnd als seine großen Romane ist sein von äußeren und inneren Dramen geprägtes Leben. Als junger Mann verbringt er vier Jahr

  • Language: German

    Published by Beck C. H. 2023

    3406777120 / 9783406777127

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 23.60

    US$ 73.59 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Gebraucht - Sehr gut Sg - leichte Beschädigungen oder Verschmutzungen, ungelesenes Mängelexemplar, gestempelt - 200. GEBURTSTAG DOSTOJEWSKIJS AM 11. NOVEMBER 2021 Mit «Schuld und Sühne» hat Dostojewskij, so Thomas Mann, «den größten Kriminalroman aller Zeiten» verfasst. Kaum weniger fesselnd als s