Hans Ebner (232 results)

Published by Globus Verlag, Berlin 1952
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.37
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Tadellos. Kein Schutzumschlag. S. 308. ZEICHN. von Hans Escher (illustrator).

- Signed
Seller: Eureka Books, Eureka, CA, U.S.A.Eureka Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.00
US$ 9.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pamphlet. [36] pages. Poems, printed in typescript. Very good in wrappers (paperback). Inscribed by the author to fellow poet Joanie Whitebird on the title page, with a second signature by the author inside the rear cover.
More imagesSelected Austrian Short Stories, Translated by Marie Busch. 1971 Reprint. Books for Libraries Press . CLEAN X-LIBRARY COPY. Out of Print - OP. German-Austrian Writers. Contains Grillparzer, von Ebner-Eschenbach, Schnitzler et al
Marie Busch (Translator) / Franz Grillparzer, Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach, Ferdinand von Saar, Felix Braun, Karl Hans Strobl, Robert Hohlbaum, Vincenz Chiavacci, Adam Müller-Guttenbrunn, Arthur Schnitzler, Herman Bahr (Authors)
Language: German
Published by Books For Libraries Press, Freeport, NY 1971
- Hardcover
Seller: Brothertown Books, Deansboro, NY, U.S.A.Brothertown Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. This copy of "Selected Austrian Short Stories", translated by Marie Auguste Johanne Elise Busch (1867-1940), is a 1971 reprint issued by Books for Libraries Press as part of their 'Short Story Index Reprint Series'. The book was originally published in 1928, and is now once again Out of Print (OP). In… the translator's Preface, she says, "It had been the intention of the translator to include in this collection short stories by authors from most parts of that vanished complex, the old Imperial Austria of the last century. But on re-reading such popular writers on peasant life as Rosegger, Anzengruber, Schönherr, and others, the dialect or particular mode of speech employed by them seemed an obstacle to doing justice in another language to these distinguished writers. The attempt has nevertheless been made to show to English readers life in the different parts of old Austria as reflected in these tales by authors of German-Austrian origin, writing in German." The stories in the book are as follows : ** The Poor Fiddler - Franz Grillparzer ** Jakob Szela - Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach ** The Finch" - Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach ** The Troglodyte - Ferdinand von Saar ** A Rainy Day - Felix Braun ** The Journey to the Centre of the Earth - Karl Hans Strobl ** At the Hour of the Stars - Robert Hohlbaum ** A Mother - Vincenz Chiavacci ** Madame Nikolitch - Adam Müller-Guttenbrunn ** The Prophecy - Arthur Schnitzler ** His Beautiful Wife - Hermann Bahr. SERIES : Short Story Index Reprint Series TITLE : elected Austrian Short Stories AUTHORS : Franz Grillparzer, Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach, Ferdinand von Saar, Felix Braun, Karl Hans Strobl, Robert Hohlbaum, Vincenz Chiavacci, Adam Müller-Guttenbrunn, Arthur Schnitzler, Herman Bahr / TRANSLATOR : Marie Busch (Marie Auguste Johanne Elise Busch, 1867-1940) IMPRINT : Books For Libraries Press PLACE : Freeport, New York DATE : (1971) EDITION : Reprint STATUS : Out of Print - OP PROVIDENCE : X - LIBRARY BOOK DETAILS : Hardcover; contains the translator's Preface; 290 pages; approximately 4 7/8" x 7 3/4"; light green cloth covered boards and spine; gilt lettering and dark green embellishment to spine; no dust-jacket issued CONDITION -- GOOD ONLY -- This is an officially deaccessioned library book, with labels on the spine, stamped on front end-papers and final page. The book is clean and quite serviceable, with no further library markings, and with the following particulars noted : EXTERIOR : A touch of weathering along the top edge of the front board; a small red ink mark displays on the front board, else the binding is clean. Corner tips are solid. Text-block edges have no library marks, but display light weathering to top edge, else clean. BINDING : Solid INTERIOR : The aforementioned library stamps; the end papers are toned. The rear free end-paper has been neatly replaced. No writing, marginalia or underlining. No signatures.

- Softcover
Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 38.90
US$ 6.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Marina, 1975; illustrated paper covers; mild corner wear; coffee colored discoloration at top spine corner; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Interior is clean and unmarked; not paginated.

- Softcover
Seller: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, U.S.A.Taos Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 39.95
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Staple binding, text clean and unmarked, NO age toning, lightly bumped bottom tip, poetry chapbook, back cover bio states that this is the second edition of Ten Years of Sad Rain, poet was in Vietnam War.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.04
US$ 20.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 204 S. Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. Altersbedingt leicht getönt. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9783875845051 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 259.

Language: English
Published by Museum of Contemporary Art, Los Angeles Los Angeles, CA 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Specific Object / David Platzker, New York, NY, U.S.A.Specific Object / David Platzker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 40.00
US$ 8.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
[48] pp.; 26 x 23.5 cm.; sewn bound; black-and-white & color; edition size 1500; unsigned and unnumbered; offset-printed Exhibition catalogue published in conjunction with show held November 19, 1989 - March 11, 1990. Curated and with text by Kerry Brougher. Artists include Francis Bacon, John Baldessari, William Baziotes, Alexa…nder Calder, Willem de Kooning, Richard Diebenkorn, Mark di Suvero, Jean Dubuffet, Tim Ebner, Eric Fischl, Sam Francis, Alberto Giacometti, Hans Hofmann, Jenny Holzer, Neil Jenney, Wassily Kandinsky, Ellsworth Kelly, Anselm Kiefer, Franz Kline, Jannis Kounellis, Fernand Léger, Roy Lichtenstein, Morris Lewis, Henry Moore, Elizabeth Murray, Claes Oldenburg, Pablo Picasso, Jackson Pollock, Robert Rauschenberg, Gerhard Richter, Susan Rothenberg, Edward Ruscha, Joel Shapiro, Alexis Smith, David Smith, Frank Stella, Andy Warhol, Boyd Webb, Terry Winters, and Tom Wudl. Includes a collector's statement and exhibition checklist. Very Good. Dust soiling, yellowing, and light handling wear to dust-jacket. Light yellowing of pages. Contents clean and unmarked. Due to large size and weight additional shipping charges will be required for international orders.

Published by München Viechtach; Spangenberg Kunsthaus Ostbayern; 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, NI, GermanyBücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. 108 S., Oktav, kartoniert. ACHTUNG: Kaum gebrauchsspurig, sauber, ordentlich. Jedoch: Materialbedingte Defizite wie folgt: Hochglänzender Einband sichtbar berieben. Ecken/Kanten leicht bestoßen. Seitenblock löst sich vom Einband, daher jetzt schon einige Blätter lose, die anderen werden folgen. Im Preis berücksi…chtigt. Seltener Katalog; Inhalt: Zum Geleit; Kubin und die phantastische Kunst - ars phantastica; Das Umfeld; Der Pfaffe des Grauens; Bildtafeln; Kubin; Der große Eduard; Werkverzeichnis; Künstlerverzeichnis. Sprache: Deutsch (unbesetzt) 426 gr.

- Hardcover
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 30.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover without dustjacket as issued; 86 pages, in English and German; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

Language: German
Published by Frankfurt/Main: Revolver - Archiv für aktuelle Kunst, 2004, 1. Aufl., 226 S., m. Abb. / illustr., 18 x 10,8 cm, Broschur-Tb. / Softcover. (9783937577685) 2004
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BuchKunst-Usedom / Kunsthalle, Seebad Ahlbeck, GermanyBuchKunst-Usedom / Kunsthalle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.09
US$ 28.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Broschur-Tb. / Softcover. 1. Aufl. Hrsg. von Hans Ch Dany / Mit neuem Format präsentiert sich die 6. Ausgabe des Magazins Starship mit Text- und künstlerischen Beiträgen, dieses Mal zum Thema Verdunklung. Das Thema dieses Heftes ist keine Behauptung, sondern eine Frage. Die Frage ist an einem Punkt gestellt, wo nicht gesprochen…wird. Das kann eine Strategie sein, in der das Geheimnis eingesetzt wird, um Aufmerksamkeit zu erzeugen. Obskurantismus, also das absichtliche Zurückhalten von Informationen, die für eine nicht ambivalente Lesart notwendig wären, also Esoterik, die zur Verdunklung beiträgt. (Verlagsfrisch, neu ! / new) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

Published by Deuticke u.a., Wien 1977
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, , AustriaMalota
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Orig.-Broschur, 15x23, S 190 mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Sehr guter Zustand.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 57.94
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 152 pages. 11.75x9.50x12.01 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.86
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 152 pages. 11.75x9.50x12.01 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, SwitzerlandAntiquariat UEBUE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 58.14
US$ 31.13 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Wie neu. Z : 21,5 x 35 cm, 670 pages 407'954 black-white and colour images perfect binding, softcover - Catalogue raisonné and artist book: TXT IMG brings together forty-one projects by Katharina Gaenssler, from her first photo installation in 2003 up to her latest project Bauhaus Staircase on display on th…e stairs of the Museum of Modern Art in New York. Like her photo installations, where hundreds of single images come together to create a large-scale work, this monograph is shaped by the contrast between the fragment and the whole. It includes all the thirty-four texts that have been written to date about Gaenssler's work and every one of the 407,954 photographs she has taken to provide the material basis for her projects. The myriad tiny individual images combine on the pages of the book to form abstract colour sequences taken as a whole they can be interpreted anew, becoming a photographic manifestation somewhere between a colour code and a dynamic spatial expanse.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.28
US$ 40.80 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Wie neu. 1. 456 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem…hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 12.4 cm x 3.3 cm x 20.3 cm.
Published by Globus, Wien 1954
- Hardcover
Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, , GermanyLiwall Bücher und mehr
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2.Aufl. Zeichnungen 312 S. O.Leinen mit Goldprägung 8° (minimale Gebrauchsspuren ) Sprache: de.
Österreichische Erzähler: Krambambuli/Der Herrn Sepp/Märchen/Der steirische Weinfuhrmann - bk1830
Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach/Peter K. Rosegger/Enrica von Handel-Mazzetti/Rudolf Hans Bartsch
Language: German
Published by Buchhandlung der Verlagsanstalt Throlia, Brixen 1912
- Hardcover
Seller: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austriawinni´s antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 31.36 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Starke Gebrauchsspuren. Altdeutsche Schrift.
Language: German
Published by Wien. Deuticke-Hölder-Pichler-Tempsky u.a., 1972
- Softcover
Seller: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, AustriaCOTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 18.00
US$ 35.88 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Original - Broschur. 190 SS., 1 Bl., mit einigen Abb. im Text Etwas braunrandig und eselsohrig, Broschur berieben und bestoßen, ansonsten aber sauberes und solides Exemplar. In Antiqua. ****An unsere Kunden in Deutschland: Versand nach Deutschland einmal in der Woche ab Freilassing mit der Deutschen Post.*** - Sprache: Deuts…ch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 1. Teil. Für den II. Jahrgang der Handelsakademien.
Language: German
Published by Wien, Deuticke-Hölder-Pichler-Tempsky u.a., 1973
- Softcover
Seller: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, AustriaCOTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 18.00
US$ 35.88 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Original - Broschur. 224 Seiten, mit einigen Abb. im Text Minimal braunrandig, Broschur berieben und bestoßen, ansonsten aber sauberes und solides Exemplar. In Antiqua. ****An unsere Kunden in Deutschland: Versand nach Deutschland einmal in der Woche ab Freilassing mit der Deutschen Post.*** - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gra…mm: 550.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Allgäuer Online Antiquariat, Memmingen, DE, GermanyAllgäuer Online Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.15
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°, Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 48 Seiten in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 279.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherbazaar, Eggenstein, , GermanyBücherbazaar
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 2.63
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. 48 Seiten Mit altersbedingten Lager- und Gebrauchsspuren. E-K27 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 279 0,0 x 0,0 x 0,0 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.

- Softcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 43.98 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
De Gruyter, Berlin, 2004, 1029 S., kartoniert---- gutes Exemplar - 1710 Gramm.

Oder war da manchmal noch etwas anderes?, Texte zu Marlen Haushofer,
Duden, Anne / Jeannie Ebner / Irmela von der Lühe / Manuela Reichart / Uwe Schweikert / Oskar Jan Tauschinski / Regula Venske / Hans Weigel / Dorothea Zeemann
Published by Frankfurt/Main, Neue Kritik , 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Wolfgang Rüger, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyWolfgang Rüger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.11
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
185 S., OKart., neuwertig Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Finnland, Frankreich, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien.
More imagesJugend. III. Jahrgang 1898, Konvolut mit 21 Heften aus dem Zeitraum Juni bis Dezember, enthalten: Nr. 24-27, 30-33, 35-37, 39-44, 49-52 (siehe Anmerkung). Münchner illustrierte Wochenschrift für Kunst und Leben.
Jugend. - Red.: F. von Ostini. - ilustriert von Max Liebermann, Rudolf Wilke, Julius Diez, Fritz Erler, Walther Caspari, Hans Christiansen u. a. - mit Texten von Multatuli (Eduard Douwes Dekker), Otto Julius Bierbaum, Julie Sailer, Marie von Ebner-Es
Published by München und Leipzig, G. Hirth, 1898. 1898
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 56.03
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. 4°, Brauner Original-Leinenband mit Einbandtiteln und -schmuck in mehrfarbiger und blinder Prägung. Kapitale und Ecken sind etwas bestoßen. Eingebunden sind die Originalhefte, mit den Seiten 401- 466, 499-562b, 579-626b, 643-746b, 815-886 der fortlaufenden Jahrgangspaginierung, reich einfarbig und farbig illustriert,…mit Randgestaltungen im Jugendstil, einigen doppelblattgroßen Tafeln sowie zahlreichen Anzeigen. Blatt 613/614 unten mit kleinem Ausriss und wenigen Buchstaben Verlust. Vorderer Innendeckel mit einem montierten ExLibris 8Georg Mecklenburg). Insgesamt sauberer, guter Zustand. aus dem Inhalt: Multatuli (Eduard Douwes Dekker) - Geschichten über Autorität / Otto Julius Bierbaum: Mittagessen (Berliner Erinnerung) / Julie Sailer: Unweiblich? / Marie von Ebner-Eschenbach: Gedanken / Savioz: Die Amme / Otto Linnekogel: Die Madrisa / Gabriele D'Annunzio: Ein Held. -- enthalten sind Nr. 24-27 (11. Juni bis 2. Juli), 30-33 (23. Juli-13. August), 35-37 (27. August-10. September), 39 (24. September-18. Oktober), 49-52 (3. bis 24. Dezember) -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! KuAllgUnt.
Ausgewählte Erzählungen. 2 Bände
Ebner-Eschenbach,Marie von; Friedländer,Paul(Hrsg.); Kurzhahn,Hans(SU)
Published by Rütten&Loening, Berlin 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, , GermanyLiwall Bücher und mehr
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2.Aufl. 544 S. 566 S, O.Leinen mit SU 8° (SU minimale Gebrauchsspuren ) Sprache: de.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat im Schloss, Schwaigern, D, GermanyAntiquariat im Schloss
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.29
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HGewebe. 118 S., [27] Bl. : Ill. ; 21 x 30 cm + Beil. (32 S. : Ill.) Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900 Faks.-Neuaufl. d. Ausg. Stuttgart, Ebner, 1868.

- Softcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 43.98 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
De Gruyter, Berlin, 2004, 954 S., kartoniert---- sehr gutes Exemplar - 1710 Gramm.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Beutler, Bremen, GermanyAntiquariat Beutler
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 18.24
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Gr. 8°. LXXV, 954 Seiten. Original-Broschur. (Sehr gutes Exemplar).

Language: German
Published by Kohlhammer, DE 2019
Series: Kohlhammer Studienbücher Theologie, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Kohlhammer Studienbücher Theologie
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 64.20
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New. 3rd ed.

Published by Westdeutscher Verlag (1969)., Köln und Opladen: 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Steinwedel, Betzendorf, , GermanyAntiquariat Steinwedel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. 62 Seiten, mit 29 Textabbildungen, O.Kart., Gr.-8° (= Arbeitsgemeinschaft für Forschung des Landes Nordrhein-Westfalen; Heft 191) (Einband u. Schnitt gebräunt / Raucherexemplar).