Heiligenberg (74 results)
Published by Animal Behavior 1985
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.Larry W Price Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.90
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pamphlet. Condition: Very Good. Vol 33, pp. 254-265, Illus, Extracted from orig vol, begins with title page, trimmed & stapled, thus is like a pamphlet, VG.

Published by Ohne Ort um 1720. 1720
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.87
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1 Blatt, verso weiß. Condition: Gut. Ca. 16 x 11 cm. Randlos beschnitten. Brustbild-Portrait im Achteck. Zeigt Egon VIII. von Fürstenberg-Heiligenberg (1588-1635), Reichsgraf von Fürstenberg-Heiligenberg sowie bayerischer Generalfeldzeugmeister und bedeutender Heerführer im Dreißigjährigen Krieg. - Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deuts…ch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

Published by Ohne Ort um 1720. 1720
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.99
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1 Blatt, verso weiß. Condition: Gut. Blatt ca. 11,5 x 7,5 cm. Brustbild-Portrait. Zeigt Egon VIII. von Fürstenberg-Heiligenberg (1588-1635), Reichsgraf von Fürstenberg-Heiligenberg sowie bayerischer Generalfeldzeugmeister und bedeutender Heerführer im Dreißigjährigen Krieg. - In den oberen Ecken mit leichten Montagespuren, sonst… gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

Language: German
Published by Darmstadt, Gustav Georg Lange, 1850. 1850
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 4.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8,5 x 10.5 cm. Stockfleckig. [SW - Ansicht, Ansichten].
Published by München 1964
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.11
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Papiereinband. Condition: gut. 23 cm, Aufkleber, Deckblatt gewellt, Ecke geknickt, Bibliotheksexemplar. Sprache: deu.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.33
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 57.98
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Webbooks, Wigtown, Wigtown, , United KingdomWebbooks, Wigtown
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.33
US$ 40.22 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. From an academic library with the usual stamps etc. Paper covers now incorporated into library boards.

Published by Stahlstich von Corradi/Foltz aus dem Jahr. 1850
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 10x12 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 58.48
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Holzstich aus dem Jahr. 1889
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Bildgröße 17x23 cm.

Published by Holzstich nach Hafner aus dem Jahr. 1873
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Bildgröße 15x23 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.63
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In English.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.26
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.67
US$ 12.15 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Series: Computational Neuroscience. Num Pages: 198 pages, figures. BIC Classification: MJN. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 231 x 180 x 20. Weight in Grams: 408. . 1991. Paperback. . . . .

Seller: Jürgen Patzer, Konstanz, , GermanyJürgen Patzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Minimal stockfleckig, sonst gut erhalten.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 61.83
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Wiley-Interscience 1986
Series: Springer Handbook of Auditory Research, Book 12 of 67. Book 12 of 67 - Springer Handbook of Auditory Research
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 79.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Seller: Jürgen Patzer, Konstanz, , GermanyJürgen Patzer
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.34
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available

Published by Fototypie aus dem Jahr. 1889
Seller: Antiquariat Hild, Weilburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hild
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.61
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Bildgröße 31x23 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 77.42
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Series: Computational Neuroscience. Num Pages: 198 pages, figures. BIC Classification: MJN. Category: (P) Professional & Vocational. Dimension: 231 x 180 x 20. Weight in Grams: 408. . 1991. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 77.58
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 198 pages. 9.10x7.10x0.80 inches. In Stock.

Published by u. Druck Kartographisches Institut v. H. Petters Hildburghausen, Stich 1883
- Hardcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.76
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 51x47cm aufgefaltet Auf Leinen gezogen gutes Ex. -------- verzeichnete Orte: Ebratsweiler, Herdwangen, Hohenbodmann, Owingen, Lippertsreuthe, Taisersdorf, Schönach, Grossstadelhofen, Hattenweiler, Rickertsweiler, Altheim, Frickingen, Leustetten, Heiligenberg, Beuren, Rickertsreuthe, Langgassen, Neubrunn, Denkinge…n.
Published by u. Druck Kartographisches Institut v. H. Petters Hildburghausen, Stich 1879
- Hardcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.76
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 51x47cm aufgefaltet Auf Leinen gezogen gutes Ex. -------- verzeichnete Orte: Ebratsweiler, Herdwangen, Hohenbodmann, Owingen, Lippertsreuthe, Taisersdorf, Schönach, Grossstadelhofen, Hattenweiler, Altheim, Frickingen, Leustetten, Beuren, Heiligenberg, Rickertsreuthe, Langgassen, Denkingen.
Published by Heiligenberg, Kur- und Verkehrsverein 1925
- Softcover
Seller: Aegis Buch- und Kunstantiquariat, Laichingen, , GermanyAegis Buch- und Kunstantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°. 60 S. mit Abb., Anzeigenteil. Original-Broschur. (2 Anzeigenseiten hinten herausgerissen, sonst guter Zustand). Beigefügt: 2 Postkarten Schloß und Kurhotel.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 134.23
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.28
US$ 87.14 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 131.76
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 131.75
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 145.26
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.