Herrmann Helene (95 results)

Language: French
Published by NATHAN 01/t /26 O 2017
Series: Guides Montessori, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Guides Montessori
- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.44
US$ 9.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Language: French
Published by NATHAN 2017
Series: Guides Montessori, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Guides Montessori
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: French
Published by NATHAN 2017
Series: Guides Montessori, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Guides Montessori
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 9 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: French
Published by NATHAN 2017
Series: Guides Montessori, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Guides Montessori
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.71
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: French
Published by NATHAN 2017
Series: Guides Montessori, Book 5 of 8. Book 5 of 8 - Guides Montessori
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.08
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: French
Published by NATHAN 2016
Series: Guides Montessori, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Guides Montessori
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Descubre cómo preparar el universo de tu bebé, despertarlo y ayudarlo a ser independiente con este libro de actividades Montessori. Especialmente diseñado para bebés de 0 a 2 años, este libro te guiará para estimular sus sentidos, fomentar las actividades motrices y desarrollar su curiosidad y sed de des…cubrimientos. Con actividades prácticas y consejos útiles, podrás aplicar el método Montessori desde los primeros meses de vida de tu hijo. EAN: 9782092787946 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: 60 activités Montessori pour mon bébé Autor: Marie-Hélène Place| Ève Herrmann Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 190 Formato: tapa blanda.

Language: French
Published by NATHAN 2012
Series: Guides Montessori, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Guides Montessori
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre cómo alimentar la curiosidad y fomentar la concentración de tu bebé con '60 actividades Montessori para mi bebé'. Este libro, basado en la pedagogía Montessori para niños de 0 a 15 meses, ofrece ideas y actividades para preparar el entorno del recién nacido, crear materiales sensoriales adaptados… a cada etapa, acompañar el desarrollo de habilidades, fomentar la autonomía y promover un ambiente tranquilo y positivo en casa. Ideal para padres que buscan un enfoque educativo respetuoso y estimulante. EAN: 9782092785508 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: 60 activités Montessori pour mon bébé Autor: Marie-Hélène Place| Ève Herrmann Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 183 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.98
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2015. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2015. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2015. Tome 3. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2015. Volume 3. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.56
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.02
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.18
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.30
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.21
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: German
Published by Flensburg; Sektion "Schleswiger Land" der Theodor-Fontane-Gesellschaft c/o Oliver Bruhns 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kelifer, Flensburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Kelifer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.27
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Halbleinen (Broschiert). Condition: Gut. 72 S. Theodor Fontanes "Effi Briest". Die Geschichte eines Romans. von Dr. phil. Helene Herrmann. Außentitel: Aus dem Tempel zu Pästum [Schriftenreihe der Sektion "Schleswiger Land" der Theodor Fontane-Gesellschaft Heft 3/4]. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 104.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.93
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Deutsches Verlagshaus Bong & Co., Berlin 1910 1910
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, , GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebunden, Lager- und Gebrauchspuren.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Heines Werke in fünfzehn Teilen [5 von 7 Büchern - Teil 3-13].
Friedemann, Hermann (Hrsg.), Helene (Hrsg.) Herrmann Raimund (Hrsg.) Pissin u. a.:
Language: German
Published by Berlin, Leipzig : Deutsches Verlagshaus Bong & Co Unbek.
- Hardcover
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.91
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 5 von 7 Büchern : Teil 3 - 13. 300-550 Seiten pro Buch in Frakturschrift. Guter bis sehr guter Zustand. Seitenwerk vollständig und textsauber, lediglich altersgemäß mäßig nachgedunkelt, vereinzelte Seiten minimal bis stark eckgestaucht bzw. mit Eselsohr. Schnitte stärker nachgedunkelt, mäßig angestaubt und evtl.…stellenweise etwas angeschmutzt. Einbände leicht berieben, stellenweise etwas angeschmutzt und teilw. stärker eckgestaucht sowie am Buchrücken gedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2400 Gebundene Ausgabe, Hardcover mit türkisem Schnitt.

- Softcover
Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, , GermanyGrammat Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.65
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. 1. 1. Aufl., Reclams Universal-Bibliothek, 1241; Kunstwissenschaften, 8°, 166 S., Broschur, Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben, Ecken u. Kanten leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren, Papier etwas gebräunt RW 10 R 7/C Sprache: Deutsch 0,100 gr.

Language: German
Published by Berlin, Leipzig, Wien, Stuttgart: Deutsches Verlagshaus Bong & Co.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott, Ochsenfurt - Erlach, BY, GermanyAntiquariat ExLibris Erlach Eberhard Ott
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
LXXIX, 248, 270, 228, 165, 146, 173, 171, 312. Mit Heines Bildnis in Gravüre als Frontispiz im ersten Teil. Hier nur Teil 1 -8 in zwei Bänden. - Zustand: Gut, Einbände berieben, am Rücken ausgebleicht (siehe Foto). Frakturschrift. Papier alters- und qualitätsbedingt gebräunt. Beim 2. Band im Gelenk zw. Vortitel u. Titel angebroc…hen. Bindung: Hübel und Denck Leipzig Kgl. Bayr. Hofbuchbinderei. - Schöne, dekorative Bände. Inhalt Teil 1: Buch der Lieder. Teil 2: Neue Gedichte Romanzero. Teil 3: Nachlese. Teil 4: Atta Troll Deutschland. Ein Wintermärchen. Teil 5: Almansor Ratcliff Der Doktor Faust Die Göttin Diana. Teil 6: Der Rabbi von Bacherach Aus den Memoiren des Herren von Schnabelewopski Florentinische Nächte. Teil 7: Reisebilder I und II Teil 8: Reisebilder III und IV. Gedanken und Einfälle Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1620 8° (19x14cm), Leinen mit reicher floraler Goldprägung, Farbkopfschnitt, Goldene Klassiker-Bibliothek Hempels Klassiker Ausgaben in neuer Bearbeitung.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.12
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 270 pages. French language. 8.26x5.83x0.61 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.19
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 190 pages. French language. 8.26x5.83x0.43 inches. In Stock.

Language: German
Published by Leipzig, Philipp Reclam 1988
- First Edition
Seller: Leonardu, Benz, , GermanyLeonardu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.10
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, kartonierte Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage.. 166 Seiten, mit einem Lebensbild und einer Bibliographie der Arbeiten von Helene Herrmanns von Ruth Mövius, Inhaltsverzeichnis, Einband etwas stärker gebräunt, Ränder leicht berieben, innen sauber, Reclams Universal-Bibliothek-Kunstwiwssenschaften Band 1241. Sprache: Deutsch…Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.61
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.