Hofmann Friedhelm (135 results)

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.63
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 72 S. Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Namensvermerk des Vorbesitzers im Vorsatz. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, GermanyHylaila - Online-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 6.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut/gut. Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 2. Aufl., 107 S. mit Farbabbildungen im Text. Inhaltsverzeichnis kann auf Wunsch gemailt werden. Wenig benutzt, 400 g schwer, V-6.

Andere Welten
Hermann Gottfried; Iris Nestler; Hiltrud Kier; Friedhelm Hofmann; Brigitte Wolff-Wintrich; Anke Schliemann; Frank Gunter Zehnder
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good+. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket Issued. First Edition. In German and English, side-by-side on same page. 124 pages. Interior free of markings. Exterior looks great. Binding is tight, sturdy, and square. From a private home collection. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minne…apolis, Minnesota. Due to the size/weight of this book extra charges may apply for international shipping.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.51
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. 64 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.51
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 64 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 220.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.64
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.12
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.09
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Published by München [u.a.], Schnell & Steiner. 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, GermanyAntiquariat Lehmann-Dronke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 13.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGr.-8°. 64 S. mit zahlr. Abb. kart. (Große Kunstführer; 132). (Widm. d. Verf. a. Titel - nur Vorname). [ *** Text: Friedhelm Hofmann. Fotos: Gregor Peda *** ] >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.

Published by Würzburg, Echter. 2013
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, GermanyAntiquariat Lehmann-Dronke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 13.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. Gr.-8°. 79 S. mit zahlr. Illustr. Ppbd. >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung, Schweinfurt, GermanyAntiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. Condition: Gut. 23 cm 277 S. Orig.-Pappband. Ill. Gutes Exemplar.

- Hardcover
Seller: buecheria, Einzelunternehmen, Heinsberg, Germanybuecheria, Einzelunternehmen
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.73
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Gut. 160 S. : Ill. ; 23 cm Kleine Wachsrückstände am Rücken, geringfügige, äußerliche Lagerspuren. Gutes, auch textsauberes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 530.

Das Kölner Dom Jubiläumsbuch 1980: Offizielle Festschrift der Hohen Domkirche Köln Offizielle Festschrift der Hohen Domkirche Köln
Arnold Wolff, Angela M, Toni Diederich und Friedhelm Hofmann:
- Softcover
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.58
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 200 S. B474-144 9783922442028 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.

"Stüfchen, Eminenz!" Anekdoten rund um den Kölner Dom Anekdoten rund um den Kölner Dom
Heribert Schulmeyer, Friedhelm, Heribert Susanne Oevermann und Friedhelm Hofmann:
- Hardcover
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.58
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. 8. Aufl. 96 S. B3696-88 9783879092819 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Hardcover
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, Germanybuch-radel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.62
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
106 S., Illustr. OPpbd., EA., Mit Abb., Kl-8°., gut., [xxx] * Ohne Schutzumschlag. Sprache: Deutsch 0 210 gr.

- Hardcover
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, Germanybuch-radel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.62
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
96 S., Illustr. OPpbd., 4.A., Mit Abb., Kl-8°., gut., [xxx] * Ohne Schutzumschlag. Sprache: Deutsch 210 gr.

Published by Würzburg, Echter Verl. 2008
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, GermanyAntiquariat Lehmann-Dronke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.07
US$ 13.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°. 107 S. m. Illustr. Ppbd. (Vorderkante mit kleiner Einkerbung - Widm. d. Verf.). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung, Schweinfurt, GermanyAntiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.88
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappband. Condition: Gut. 23 cm 160 S. Orig.-Pappband. Mit Abbildungen im Text. Gutes Exemplar.

- Hardcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.28
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 102 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 420.

Language: German
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.88
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 112 Seiten; Stempel auf Einband, ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Published by Würzburg, Echter. 2010
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, GermanyAntiquariat Lehmann-Dronke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. 8°. 110 S. mit Abb. Ppbd. >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.

- Hardcover
Seller: Preiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse, Hückeswagen, GermanyPreiswerterlesen1 Buchhaus Hesse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.82
US$ 12.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neu. Auflage: 2. 96 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160 12,6 x 1,5 x 19,0 cm, Gebundene Ausgabe.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.41
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Ich sehe den Himmel offen: Gedanken zu Zeit und Ewigkeit es un libro escrito por Friedhelm Hofmann. Este libro explora reflexiones sobre el tiempo y la eternidad, invitando a la reflexión sobre preguntas fundamentales de la existencia humana. El libro incluye un DVD con contribuciones del autor para la se…rie de televisión 'Zeit und Ewigkeit' en BR Fernsehen, donde aborda cuestiones importantes de la existencia humana y tiende puentes entre el cielo y la tierra. EAN: 9783429044091 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Religión y Espiritualidad|Filosofía Título: Ich sehe den Himmel offen Autor: Friedhelm Hofmann Editorial: Echter Verlag GmbH Idioma: de Páginas: 80 Formato: tapa dura.

- Hardcover
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, Germanybuch-radel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
96 S., Illustr. OPpbd., 1.A., Mit Abb., Kl-8°., gut., Mit Signatur vom 19.2.92 von Friedhelm Hofmann auf Vorsatz., [xxx] Sprache: Deutsch 0 210 gr.
Published by Schnell & Steiner, M?nchen 1985, 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.32
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 4?, 64s., in gutem Zustand, [SAP311]., , Deu 400g.

Published by Würzburg, Echter. 2009
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lehmann-Dronke, Euskirchen, GermanyAntiquariat Lehmann-Dronke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°. 151 S. Ppbd. - Widm. d. Verf. >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.

Published by Köln. Wienand. . 1993
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
96 S. Pappband. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel und Anstreichungen. Guter Zustand. Sprache: deu.

Language: German
Published by o. V. 1986
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.26
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. ca. 200 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Einbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers. In ENGLISCHER, FRANZÖSISCHER UND DEUTSCHER Sprache. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 505.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.55
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 108 Seiten Wienand - 1. Auf. 2001 : Friedhelm Hofmann - gb WT-45RW-8QGQ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 204.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, GermanyVersandantiquariat Nussbaum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 3.81
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 96 S. ; 19 cm sehr guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.