Jacquin Jacques (34 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.05
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.05
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Conf�rences de l'Ordonnance de Louis XIV, Roy de France Et de Navarrre, Sur Le Fait Des Entr�es: Aydes Et Autres Droits, Pour Le Ressort de la Cour De. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 36.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by 2019 2019
Seller: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, , FranceKEÏMOLA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Les éditions du cerf livre biographie , Etat : bon broché 21*13,5 245 préface de Mgr Michel Dubost ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 36.91
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Sang pour cent dans le noir
CAUJOLLE, Patrick; MAXBARTEAM; COCHET, Jean-Luc; BOUQUIN, Jérémy; CHARRAC, Philippe; NOGUES, Gilbert; CARCHON, Yves; Niéto, Patrick; Tomàs, Régis; Dupuis, Eric; Brome-Tonne, Michel; Willi, Pierre; RECHENMANN, Guy; Nicolo, Serge; LAUGA, Philippe; Olhagaray, Pierre; Penn, Rose; Bouquin, Ludovic; POMS; Léger, Antoine; Gélin, Simone; Lavergne, Jacques; Lescarret, Philippe; Jacquin, Bruno
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.70
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.84
US$ 19.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranceLes Kiosques
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 29.80
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Livre 1976, Payot, in-8 broché de 226 pages, Histoire des indiens d'Amérique du nord | Etat : bon état, couverture défraîchie (Ref.: ref89904). Livre.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.06
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.06
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.82
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.82
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 41.92
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 42.10
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Communio, Paris 1988
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 17.88
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :131 pp. Un accroc sur la couverture insolée. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

La mer, 5 000 ans d'Histoire
Vidal, Laurent; Schneider, Pierre; Pomey, Patrice; Berlioz, Jacques; Taillemite, Étienne; Daney, Charles; Malbos, Lucie; Schaub, Jean-Frédéric; Bernand, Carmen; Baschet, Jérôme; Chaline, Olivier; Homet, Jean-Marie; Griset, Pascal; Acerra, Martine; Zysberg, André; Calafat, Guillaume; Allmand, Christopher Thomas; Wieviorka, Olivier; Teixidor, Javier; Duchêne, Hervé; Balard, Michel; Subrahmanyam, Sanjay; Crouzet, François; Hocquet, Jean-Claude; Jacquin, Philippe; Vidal-Naquet, Pierre; Rivière, Yann; Frain, Irène; Venayre, Sylvain; Neri, Kiara; Perlès, Catherine; Goy, Jacqueline; Tchernia, André; Boudriot, Jean; Faille, René; Kerlouégan, Jérôme; Trousset, Pol; Paskoff, Roland; Mauduit, Christine; Navailles, Jean-Pierre; Anthonioz, Pierre; Busson, Jean-Pierre; Villiers, Patrick; Souyri, Pierre-François; Jahnke, Carsten; Rivoal, Solène; Clairay, Philippe; Cans, Rogers; Farnoux, Alexandre; Fran, Irène
- Hardcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.64
US$ 35.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Sang pour cent dans le noir
CAUJOLLE, Patrick; MAXBARTEAM; COCHET, Jean-Luc; BOUQUIN, Jérémy; CHARRAC, Philippe; NOGUES, Gilbert; CARCHON, Yves; Niéto, Patrick; Tomàs, Régis; Dupuis, Eric; Brome-Tonne, Michel; Willi, Pierre; RECHENMANN, Guy; Nicolo, Serge; LAUGA, Philippe; Olhagaray, Pierre; Penn, Rose; Bouquin, Ludovic; POMS; Léger, Antoine; Gélin, Simone; Lavergne, Jacques; Lescarret, Philippe; Jacquin, Bruno
- Softcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

La mer : 5 000 ans d'histoire
Vidal, Laurent; Schneider, Pierre; Pomey, Patrice; Berlioz, Jacques; Taillemite, Étienne; Daney, Charles; Malbos, Lucie; Schaub, Jean-Frédéric; Bernand, Carmen; Baschet, Jérôme; Chaline, Olivier; Homet, Jean-Marie; Griset, Pascal; Acerra, Martine; Zysberg, André; Calafat, Guillaume; Allmand, Christopher Thomas; Wieviorka, Olivier; Teixidor, Javier; Duchêne, Hervé; Balard, Michel; Subrahmanyam, Sanjay; Crouzet, François; Hocquet, Jean-Claude; Jacquin, Philippe; Vidal-Naquet, Pierre; Rivière, Yann; Frain, Irène; Venayre, Sylvain; Neri, Kiara; Perlès, Catherine; Goy, Jacqueline; Tchernia, André; Boudriot, Jean; Faille, René; Kerlouégan, Jérôme; Trousset, Pol; Paskoff, Roland; Mauduit, Christine; Navailles, Jean-Pierre; Anthonioz, Pierre; Busson, Jean-Pierre; Villiers, Patrick; Souyri, Pierre-François; Jahnke, Carsten; Rivoal, Solène; Clairay, Philippe; Cans, Rogers; Farnoux, Alexandre; Fran, Irène
- Hardcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.48
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h. le livre peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques.

La mer : 5 000 ans d'histoire
Vidal, Laurent; Schneider, Pierre; Pomey, Patrice; Berlioz, Jacques; Taillemite, Étienne; Daney, Charles; Malbos, Lucie; Schaub, Jean-Frédéric; Bernand, Carmen; Baschet, Jérôme; Chaline, Olivier; Homet, Jean-Marie; Griset, Pascal; Acerra, Martine; Zysberg, André; Calafat, Guillaume; Allmand, Christopher Thomas; Wieviorka, Olivier; Teixidor, Javier; Duchêne, Hervé; Balard, Michel; Subrahmanyam, Sanjay; Crouzet, François; Hocquet, Jean-Claude; Jacquin, Philippe; Vidal-Naquet, Pierre; Rivière, Yann; Frain, Irène; Venayre, Sylvain; Neri, Kiara; Perlès, Catherine; Goy, Jacqueline; Tchernia, André; Boudriot, Jean; Faille, René; Kerlouégan, Jérôme; Trousset, Pol; Paskoff, Roland; Mauduit, Christine; Navailles, Jean-Pierre; Anthonioz, Pierre; Busson, Jean-Pierre; Villiers, Patrick; Souyri, Pierre-François; Jahnke, Carsten; Rivoal, Solène; Clairay, Philippe; Cans, Rogers; Farnoux, Alexandre; Fran, Irène
- Hardcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.05
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

Published by Editions familiales de France, Paris 1953
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 41.72
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :Collection de l'Institut des hautes études familiales. 486 pp. Couverture légèrement salie et piquée avec une petite déchirure. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.29
US$ 56.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.29
US$ 56.69 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Felix duban (1798-1870) - les couleurs de l'architecte
Rose, Francesca; Mathieu, Caroline; Boudon, Françoise; Bresc-Bautier, Geneviève; Middleton, Robin; Thaon, Bernard; Pingeot, Anne; Pinon, Pierre; Van Zanten, David; Pons, Bruno; Wittman, Richard; Jacques, Annie; Jacquin, Emmanuel; Forest, Marie-Cécile; Foucart, Bruno; Garleff, Jörn; Gatouillat, Françoise; Langlois, Corinne; Babelon, Jean-Pierre; Le Normand-Romain, Antoinette; Bascon, Marc; Leniaud, Jean-Michel; Bercé, Françoise; Berdgdoll, Barry; Luynes, Thomas De; Driskel, Michael Paul; Collectifs
- Hardcover
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 49.03
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h. le livre peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques.

Le roman en Grande-Bretagne depuis 1945. Collection Le Monde Anglophone.
RUER, Jean. - JACQUES, Eliane. - JACQUIN, Bernard. - JONES-DAVIES, Margaret. - KIM, Suzanne.
Published by PUF, Paris, 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 74.14
US$ 24.24 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. 210x135mm, 268pages, Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.

La mer, 5000 ans d'histoire
Vidal, Laurent; Schneider, Pierre; Pomey, Patrice; Berlioz, Jacques; Taillemite, Étienne; Daney, Charles; Malbos, Lucie; Schaub, Jean-Frédéric; Bernand, Carmen; Baschet, Jérôme; Chaline, Olivier; Homet, Jean-Marie; Griset, Pascal; Acerra, Martine; Zysberg, André; Calafat, Guillaume; Allmand, Christopher Thomas; Wieviorka, Olivier; Teixidor, Javier; Duchêne, Hervé; Balard, Michel; Subrahmanyam, Sanjay; Crouzet, François; Hocquet, Jean-Claude; Jacquin, Philippe; Vidal-Naquet, Pierre; Rivière, Yann; Frain, Irène; Venayre, Sylvain; Neri, Kiara; Perlès, Catherine; Goy, Jacqueline; Tchernia, André; Boudriot, Jean; Faille, René; Kerlouégan, Jérôme; Trousset, Pol; Paskoff, Roland; Mauduit, Christine; Navailles, Jean-Pierre; Anthonioz, Pierre; Busson, Jean-Pierre; Villiers, Patrick; Souyri, Pierre-François; Jahnke, Carsten; Rivoal, Solène; Clairay, Philippe; Cans, Rogers; Farnoux, Alexandre; Fran, Irène
- Hardcover
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 73.13
US$ 61.91 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. LIVRE A L?ETAT DE NEUF. EXPEDIE SOUS 3 JOURS OUVRES. NUMERO DE SUIVI COMMUNIQUE AVANT ENVOI, EMBALLAGE RENFORCE. EAN:9791037507631.
Le monde de demain à la lumière du spiritisme
Colombe Jacquin (Auteur), Jacques Peccatte (Auteur), Luc Gruntz
Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.11
US$ 61.91 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used: Like New. Livre à l'état de neuf, très frais sans annotations ni défauts dissmulés.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.