Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: Spanish
Published by Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1974
ISBN 10: 0155228730 ISBN 13: 9780155228733
Seller: Turtle Creek Books and Sheet Music, Mississauga, ON, Canada
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. TEXT IN SPANISH - minor edgewear otherwise a fine clean tight and bright copy. Texto en español. El libro tiene un poco de desgaste en los bordes de las tapas otro modo es una copia limpio y brillante.
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
Language: English
Published by Our Knowledge Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 6205385147 ISBN 13: 9786205385142
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Our Knowledge Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 6205385147 ISBN 13: 9786205385142
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by STAB. NAZIONALE DI P. PROSPERINI, PADOVA, 1867
Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italy
N. PAG.33 - RILEGATURA IN TELA CON TITOLI IN ORO AL PIATTO ANTERIORE - BRUNITURE CHE NON INTERFERISCONO CON LA LETTURA.
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Rustica. Condition: Nuevo.
Seller: Librería Cajón Desastre, Ponferrada, LE, Spain
Hardcover. Ref. F55183. 17x25. 222 Pág. Enc. de la Edit. con Sobrec. Transcripción del códice en varios idiomas. Ciencia. 10-B Ciencia Sin categorizar.
Condition: Nuevo. COLECCIÓN: COLECCION COLECCION - TEORIA DE LA ARQUITECTURA.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 18.55
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New. . paperback. . . . . .
Condition: Nuevo. Diseño del medio despliega un posible repertorio activista imbricado con las contradicciones de un realismo capitalista dominado por debates polarizadosRecorre diferentes escalas de problemas planetarios que han sido la diana de debates ideológicos desde un lado y otro del espectro político: desde la proliferación de periferias suburbanas y paraísos fiscales a las consecuencias de crisis migratorias y climáticas. Entiende el medio en el que se sitúan las prácticas espaciales, sus enredos para, desde ahí, visibilizar tácticas que nos enseñen a saber cómo trabajar el mundo.
xi, 322 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Language: English
Published by Our Knowledge Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 6205385147 ISBN 13: 9786205385142
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 51.40
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New. . paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: English
Published by Our Knowledge Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 6205385147 ISBN 13: 9786205385142
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 51.38
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Harcourt brace javanovich, 1974
Seller: libros Roales, Santander, S, Spain
Rustica editorial ilustrada. Condition: Buen estado. Libro.
Language: English
Published by Our Knowledge Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 6205385147 ISBN 13: 9786205385142
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by TRAMONTANA BRESSO MI
ISBN 10: 8823307589 ISBN 13: 9788823307582
Seller: Librightbooks, Portici, NA, Italy
copertina morbida. Condition: buone.
Language: English
Published by Our Knowledge Publishing, 2022
ISBN 10: 6205385147 ISBN 13: 9786205385142
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 56.88
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Padova,Prosperini, 187
Seller: TABERNA LIBRARIA - ALAI - ILAB, Pistoia, PT, Italy
in 8°, br. muta, pp. 87.
Condition: New.
Language: Spanish
Published by Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1974
ISBN 10: 0155228730 ISBN 13: 9780155228733
Seller: La Clandestina Books, BRIHUEGA, GU, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 72.94
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Casa Editrice Tramontana, MILANO, 1984
ISBN 13: 2560846265462
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italy
Condition: BUONO USATO. Collana Sunti ITALIANO Volume numero 5 della collana Sunti, collana di ragioneria e tecnica commerciale. Brossura in cartoncino segnata dal tempo, con piccole abrasioni e lievi fioriture. Pagine appena ingiallite ed in buono stato arricchite da una raccolta di termini tecnici e di documenti relativi alle operazioni eseguite dalle aziende di credito ordinario. Numero pagine 171.
US$ 70.40
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.