Klapp E (156 results)

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities, Ojai, CA, U.S.A.BookEnds Bookstore & Curiosities
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good +. 1st Edition. Good + condition Softcover includes Notes, References and Index, 226 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: BookDepart, Shepherdstown, WV, U.S.A.BookDepart
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.21
US$ 8.44 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: UsedGood. Hardcover; fading, light soiling, and shelf wear to exterior; otherwise in good condition with clean text, firm binding.
Published by Aldine Pub. Co. 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.00
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Dust Jacket Condition: Fair. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Mylar protector included. Solid binding. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Language: English
Published by Prentice-Hall 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, U.S.A.Drew
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: VeryGood. Pages may contain light underlining or highlights.
More images- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Holt, Rinehart, and Winston, 1969. Octavo. Paperback. Book is very good with shelf/edgewear. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books pa…cked carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Language: Spanish
Published by FCE, México D.F. 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Pepe Store Books, Madrid, M, SpainPepe Store Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.95
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy Bien.

Language: English
Published by Cambridge University Press (The Arnold and Caroline Rose Monograph Series in Sociology) 1st edn 1978
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , United KingdomG. & J. CHESTERS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.31
US$ 9.39 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. 226p, hardback a VG+ ex-library copy [052121923X].
More imagesPublished by Aldine Publishing Company 1964
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, U.S.A.Southampton Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Price-clipped. Published by Aldine Publishing Company, 1964 Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good spotting on top page ends. Dust jacket is very good with shelf wear.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent cust…omer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.

- Softcover
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United KingdomPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.72
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. Rear cover and page block are lightly marked; edges and extremities are a little shelfworn. Text is clear throughout. TS. Used.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Aldine Publishing Company, Chicago 1964
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Bob "The Bookman" DePino, ORLANDO, FL, U.S.A.Bob "The Bookman" DePino
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 32.42
US$ 7.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Symbolic Leaders is a sociological exploration of how public figures become powerful symbols within society. Klapp examines the roles of heroes, villains, and fools as they are constructed and perceived through mass media and public attention. Rath…er than focusing strictly on biography, the book analyzes how reputations are shaped, exaggerated, and used to reflect cultural values. The work highlights how "public drama" unfolds—where well-known individuals become characters in a larger social narrative. Figures such as Charles A. Lindbergh, Martin Luther King Jr., Marilyn Monroe, Richard M. Nixon, and Franklin D. Roosevelt are used as case studies to illustrate how society assigns meaning to individuals. Klapp's central idea: leaders are not just people—they are symbols shaped by public perception, media portrayal, and collective psychology. THIS copy has some foxing inside the front and back covers, but pages are bright and clean. An important part of understanding the politics of fame. Hard cover edition with unclipped dustjacket. 272 pages. Dimensions: 5.75" by 8.25". Published by Aldine Publishing Company, Chicago. 1st printing, 1964. Red & Black binding. Cover defect(s): Slight corner/edge damage. 1.5 Pound Media Shipping Rate with Multiple Product Orders. (Min Shipping Rate 1 Pound per Order). Order More and SAVE! Genre(s): Psychology & Sociology / Politics / Cultural & Social Studies / English. (B106).

Published by Berlin: Deutsche Landwirtschafts-Gesellschaft, 1926. 1926
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.41
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. 24 x 17 cm. Pappband. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Humboldt-Universität Berlin mit entsprechenden Stempeln und Signaturen. 60 Seiten. Innen sauber und fest. Gutes Exemplar. LandwirtschaftsGesellschaft -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander de…s frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Kue04100-301052.

Landwirtschaftliche Jahrbücher. Zeitschrift für wissenschaftliche Landwirtschaft. Band 80 1934, Heft 4. Inhalt - Horst Nieschling: Experiment. Unters. über die Ausnutzungsmöglichkeit landwirtsch. Arbeitspferde bei verlängerter 13stündigen Arbeitszeit unter techn. und wirtsch. Gesichtspunkten. Agrikulturchem.Inst.der Fr.-Wilh.Univ. / E.Könekamp: Beitrag zur Kenntnis des Wurzelwachstums einiger Klee- und Gräserarten. Inst.f.Grünlandwirtsch. Landsberg-Warthe (mit 4 Schaubild. u. 8 Textabb.) / E. Klapp: Möglichkeiten und Nachwirkung der Luzerneschnittnutzung (mit 14 Textabb.) / Fritz Siebecke: Bodenphysikal. Unters. über den Einfluß von Bodenbearb. und Düngung auf den Zustand des Dahlemer Bodens. Inst.f.Pflanzenbau Berlin (mit 4 Textabb.)/ L.Schmitt: Frage der Dicyandiamid-Wirkung im Kalkstickstoff. Landw. Versuchsstat. Darmstadt (mit 2 Textabb.).
Landwirtschaftliche Jahrbücher. - Preußisches Landwirtschaftsministerium (Hrsg.). - Nieschling, Horst / Könekamp, E./ Klapp, E./ Siebecke, Fritz / Schmitt, L.:
Published by Paul Parey, Berlin 1934. 1934
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.41
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Gr.-8°. 24 x 16 cm. Gelbe Originalbroschur in einfachem Pappumschlag mit schwarzem Leinenrücken. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Landwirtschaftlichen Hochschule Berlin, Institut für Obstbau und mit deren Stempeln und Signaturen. Gut erhaltenes, vollständiges Heft mit den Seiten 521-677 und 32 Textabb. -- Bitte Portokoste…n außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K06750-307724.

Landwirtschaftliche Jahrbücher. Zeitschrift für wissenschaftliche Landwirtschaft. 74. Band 1931, Heft 5. Inhalt - Emanuel Hugo Vogel: Der Agrarkredit als intern. Problem / H.F. Krallinger u. M. Chodziesner: Studie über die Kokzidienresistenz der Faverolle-Leghornkreuzungen. Inst. f. Tierzucht Tschechnitz ( mit 11 Textabb.) / A.J. Achromeiko: Beitrag zum Studium der Bodenermüdung. Inst. f. Düngungswesen, Moskau / Erich Köhler: Der Kartoffelkrebs und sein Erreger (Synchytrium endobioticum, Schilb., Perc.). Biolog. Reichsanst. f. Landw., Berlin-Dahlem (mit 3 Textabb. und 1 Taf.)/ E. Klapp: Wiesen und Wiesenpflanzen in Mitteldtld. Forsch.stelle f. Grünland, Univ. Jena).
Landwirtschaftliche Jahrbücher. - Preußisches Ministerium für Landwirtschaft, Domänen und Forsten (Hrsg.). - Vogel, Emanuel Hugo / Krallinger, H.F. / Chodziesner, M. / Achromeiko, A.J. / Köhler, Erich / Klapp, E.:
Published by Paul Parey, Berlin 1931. 1931
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.41
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Gr.-8°. 24 x 16 cm. Gelbe Originalbroschur in einfachem Pappumschlag mit schwarzem Leinenrücken. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Landwirtschaftlichen Hochschule Berlin, Institut für Obstbau und mit deren Stempeln und Signaturen. Gut erhaltenes, vollständiges Heft mit den Seiten 673-827 und 14 Textabb. sowie 1 Taf. -- Bit…te Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K06750-307689.

Landwirtschaftliche Jahrbücher. Zeitschrift für wissenschaftliche Landwirtschaft. 83. Band 1936, Heft 2. Inhalt - E.Klapp, G.Morgenweck u. F.Spennemann: Über den Einfluß des Standortes auf Ertrag und Pflanzwert der Kartoffel (mit 3 Textabb.) / Krzymowski: Bericht über einige zur Kenntnis der jetzigen Lage des ostdt. Flachsbaues ausgeführte Reisen. Inst.f.Wirtschaftslehre d.Landbaues d.Univ. Breslau / Erwin Schröder: Neues Verfahren zur Gewinnung "typischer Ähren" für Ährenanalysen und dessen Anwendungsmöglichkeiten in Theorie und Praxis (mit 1 Textabb.) / Werner Schuphan: Entwicklung und gegenwärtiger Stand des Zwetschenbaues in Dtld. unter zusätzl. Berücks. ausld. Anbauverhältnisse. Inst.f.Obstbau d.Univ.Berlin ( mit 15 Textabb.).
Landwirtschaftliche Jahrbücher. - Reichs- und Preußisches Ministerium für Ernährung und Landwirtschaft (Hrsg.). - Klapp, E. / Morgenweck,G./ Spennemann, F. / Krzymowski / Schröder, Erwin / Schuphan, Werner:
Published by Paul Parey, Berlin 1936. 1936
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.41
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Gr.-8°. 24 x 16 cm. Gelbe Originalbroschur in einfachem Pappumschlag mit schwarzem Leinenrücken. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Landwirtschaftlichen Hochschule Berlin, Institut für Obstbau und mit deren Stempeln und Signaturen. Gut erhaltenes, vollständiges Heft mit den Seiten 153-296 und 19 Textabb. -- Bitte Portokoste…n außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K06700-307740.

- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 27.65
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0874842239.
Published by Prentice-Hall, Inc., Englewood Cliffs, N. J. 1962
- Hardcover
Seller: 4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS, Springfield, MO, U.S.A.4 THE WORLD RESOURCE DISTRIBUTORS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Ex-Library; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
More imagesLandwirtschaftliche Jahrbücher. Zeitschrift für wissenschaftliche Landwirtschaft. 77. Band 1933, Heft 5. Inhalt - E.Klapp, A.Stähling u. H.Wagener: Wiesen und Wiesenpflanzen in Mitteldtld. Forsch.stelle f. Grünland d. Univ. Jena (mit 6 Textabb.) / A.H.Hollmann: Grundrententheorie und das Gesetz des abnehmenden Bodenertrages i.d. deskript. und vergl. Landwirtschaftswissenschaft. Inst.f.ausländ. Landwirtsch. der Landw. Hochsch. Berlin / Emanuel Hugo Vogel: Bedeutung der bisherigen landwirtsch. Intensivierungsmaßnahmen und zentralen Absatzregelungen f.d. österr. Handelbilanz / W.Busch: Körnerwirtschaften der Loßböden. Inst.f.landw. Betriebslehre d. Landw.Hochsch. Bonn-Poppelsdorf ( mit 6 Karten und 2 Textabb.).
Landwirtschaftliche Jahrbücher. - Preußisches Ministerium für Landwirtschaft, Domänen und Forsten (Hrsg.). - Klapp,E./ Stähling, A./ Wagener,H./ Hollmann, A.H./ Vogel, Emanuel Hugo / Busch, W. :
Published by Paul Parey, Berlin 1933. 1933
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.99
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Gr.-8°. 24 x 16 cm. Gelbe Originalbroschur in einfachem Pappumschlag mit schwarzem Leinenrücken. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Landwirtschaftlichen Hochschule Berlin, Institut für Obstbau und mit deren Stempeln und Signaturen. Gut erhaltenes, vollständiges Heft mit den Seiten 621-775 und 8 Textabb. sowie 2 Karten. -- B…itte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K12975-307707.
Published by Berlin Deutsche Landwirtschafts-Gesellschaft () 1934
- Softcover
Seller: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, , GermanyAllgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
95 SS. 8°. OBroschur. NaT. Gut. (=Flugschriften der Deutschen Landwirtschafts-Gesellschaft, 32). Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien.…Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 499 gr.
Published by Aldine Publishing Company, Chicago 1964
Seller: Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA, El Cerrito, CA, U.S.A.Hackenberg Booksellers ABAA
Contact seller5-star seller272p., dj (Observations series).

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Brentwood Books, Kinnelon, NJ, U.S.A.Brentwood Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 50.00
US$ 3.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Collectable, very good. 1st. Original 1964 Aldine red and black hardcover edition, 1st printing. Vary good book without jacket. Cover has very slight wear, page edges note quite pristine mainly upper page edges which have been dusty for a long time. Light foxing on endpapers, bookplate on FFE, interior clea…n and unmarked. Nice original edition, ** We are a small family business selling fine new and pre-owned books online since 1999. We provide professional service and individual attention to your order, daily shipments, and sturdy packaging. FREE TRACKING ON ALL SHIPMENTS WITHIN USA.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Shaker Mill Books, W. Stockbridge, MA, U.S.A.Shaker Mill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 50.00
US$ 6.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Tight binding, solid boards with sharp corners, bright black lettering to front board and spine strip, notation in ink on front end paper, underlining in ink throughout. 1st edition, 1st printing.

Seller: EL RINCÓN ESCRITO, Villanueva de las Carretas, BU, SpainEL RINCÓN ESCRITO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trad. Eduardo L. Suárez. Edit. Fondo de Cultura Económica, México, 1985, 1ª ed. en español, rústica ilustrada, 23x15,5 cm., 254 p., 357 g., incorpora extensa bibliografía, cubierta con leves matices de uso, interior en muy buen estado sociología, psicología social, información, comunicación de masas.
Published by Prentice Hall, Inc, New Jersey 1962
- Softcover
Seller: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A."Pursuit of Happiness" Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 34.80
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Publisher: A Spectrum Book, 1962, Good, Soft Cover, 176 pp., cover scuffed, rear cover corner creases., minimal pencil underlining. Book.

Control of Self-organizing Nonlinear Systems
Schöll, Eckehard (EDT); Klapp, Sabine H. L. (EDT); Hövel, Philipp (EDT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.33
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 61.50
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Control of Self-organizing Nonlinear Systems
Schöll, Eckehard (EDT); Klapp, Sabine H. L. (EDT); Hövel, Philipp (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 64.96
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.59
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1979. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1979. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.59
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1979. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1979. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.59
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1979. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1979. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.