PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 36.94
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 38.67
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 41.01
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 41.02
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 50.61
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 53.37
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Jena: Fischer, 1928
US$ 32.96
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. large format paperback, orange paper cover well preserved, light library markings, paginated 523 - 758, contains Braun / Hofmeier: Congenitale Infektionskrankheiten; Kolle / Prigge: Spezifität der Infektionserreger; Aktive/ Passive Immunität; Hahn: Natürliche Immunität (Resistenz) Language: German.
Published by Jena: Fischer, 1929
US$ 32.96
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. large format paperback, orange paper cover well preserved, light library markings, paginated 1147 - 1224, contains W Weichardt: Unspezifische Immunisierung; Caspari: Geschwülste vom Standpunkt der Infektions und Immuniätslehre, nice clean copy Language: German.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Urban & Schwarzenberg, Berlin [u.a.], 1908
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Germany
Halbleder. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl. 25cm XV.; 740. Halbleder. Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut gering gebräunt, gering wellig (Innen); Besitzerstempel (Innen); Einband Außen hat leichte Gebrauchsspuren; Ist etwas bestoßen-berieben; Archivex. ohne Klebestreifenrest (Außen); Ledergelenke etwas berieben; Buchrücken hat 2 kleinere weißliche Stellen; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 37.66
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Jena: Fischer, 1927
US$ 46.70
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Fair. paginated 1-92, orange paper cover worn, spine defective, text complete, light library markings, contains R Kraus, Serumtheraphie (Schlangen, Skorpione, Spinnen); Sachs (Tierische Toxine), Prausnitz (Heufieber, with colour plate), Jacoby (Pflanzliche Toxine), etc Language: German.
Published by Jena: Fischer, 1928
US$ 49.45
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. large format paperback, orange paper cover well preserved, light library markings, paginated 549 - 828, contains Schlossberger: Chemotheraphie der Infektionskrankheiten; Kisskalt: Allgemeine Epidemiologie, Gotschlich: Prophylaxe der Infektionskrankheiten, includes folding tables, plates and tables, well preserved Language: German.
Published by Jena: Fischer, 1928
US$ 49.45
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. large format paperback, orange paper cover well preserved, light library markings, paginated 1-160, contains Gotschlich: Pathogene Mikrooranismen; Abel: Geschichtliche Entwicklung der lehre von der Infektion, Immunität und Prophylaxe, a nice and solid volume Language: German.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 46.57
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 47.29
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 48.29
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.