Published by Kodansha 2021/6/15, 2021
ISBN 10: 4065237688 ISBN 13: 9784065237687
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 14.24
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Iwanami Shoten, Tokyo, 1960
Seller: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Signed
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Octavo in brushed black cloth; 476 p. notes; 22 cm. In Japanese. Signed and inscribed by the author. Greek grammar. Girishago; Bunpo. A legitimately deaccessioned ex-library copy with very minimal labeling (from a graduate seminar library ; circulated twice only) ; else Near Fine. Tight and clean.
Published by Reprinted from the Science Reports of the Tohoku Imperial University, Series III, Vol 1 #1; Sendai, Japan
Seller: Berry Hill Book Shop, Deansboro, NY, U.S.A.
Signed
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. June 1921, Very Good/no dj, thin small quartos, (X-ray): 17pp text plus 8 full-page plates, 5 b&w text-figures, (Optical): pp19-23; both gray stapled softcover printed wraps, both items "With the Compliments of the Author" at top of front cover. Signed by Author(s).
Published by Tokyo: Maruzen, 1929
US$ 22.10
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. approx 100p grey paper cover, most essays co-authored by Shukusuke Kozu, with plates, very good Language: English.
Language: English
Publication Date: 1913
Seller: Windau Antiquariat, Piltene, Latvia
Science Report Tohoku Imperial University Sendai 1913, 32 p., one small geological map and 4 other small pictures, 4 fotoplates, A4 broschure , good cond. Da die Bücher aus Lettland verschickt werden, beträgt die Versandkostenpauschale unabhängig der Menge 6 EUR bis 30 kg nach Deutschland und 12 EUR innerhalb der EU-Länder!
US$ 26.67
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketTankobon Softcover. Condition: Brand New. Japanese language. 7.56x5.12x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Published by Lang, Frankfurt a.M, 1999
Seller: Antiquariat Stefan Krüger, Essen, NRW, Germany
Pappband. Hegeliana, Bd. 10. XI, 122 S. Opp. Buch.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Peter Lang, 1999., 1999
122pp. cr.8vo. orange hardcover. very good.
161pp. cr.8vo. orange hardcover.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 15.95
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Bouvier Verlag. Bonn., 1988
Condition: Gut. Beiheft 30. 277 S. Bibliotheksschildchen auf Rücken und Hinterdeckel, gut erhalten. ISBN 3 416 02025 1 1. Einleitung./ 2. Vorgeschichte der Begriffsbildung./ 3. Entfaltung einer philosophischen Auffassung des Begriffskomplexes (Jena)./ 4. Spekulative Auffassung des Begriffskomplexes (Nürnberg)./ 5. Schlußbetrachtung.; - Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel, Leihfristaufkleber und eine Einstecklasche, Buchschnitt etw. fleckig, sonst sehr sauber. deu 1.Stock 27|7239BB Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 444 23,5 x 16,5 cm. Original Broschiert mit Folienumschlag.
Language: German
Published by Bonn : Bouvier , 1988, 1988
ISBN 10: 3416020251 ISBN 13: 9783416020251
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Broschur. Condition: gut. 277 S. ; 24 cm, Schnittkanten leicht fleckig. Sprache: deu.
Language: English
Published by Artech House Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0890063826 ISBN 13: 9780890063828
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Artech House Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0890063826 ISBN 13: 9780890063828
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 107.70
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Artech House Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0890063826 ISBN 13: 9780890063828
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Language: English
Published by Artech House Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0890063826 ISBN 13: 9780890063828
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Artech House Publishers, 1990
ISBN 10: 0890063826 ISBN 13: 9780890063828
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 113.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Hanashinotokushu, 1976
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Published by arts and crafts N.A
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. Number of pages: 238p Size: 20cm.
Published by Not Available, 1958
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Published by New performing arts laboratory, 1976
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. The book is in fine condition.
Published by Hanashinotokushu, 1976
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Published by Hanashinotokushu, 1976
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Published by Hanashinotokushu, 1976
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Published by Hanashinotokushu, china, 1976
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Published by Hanashinotokushu, china, 1976
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. Number of books: 1.
Published by Hanashinotokushu, china, 1976
Seller: Sunny Day Bookstore, SINGAPORE, Singapore
Condition: Fine. Number of books: 1.
23,5 x 16 cm. Condition: Gut. Hegel-Studien ; Beiheft 30. 277 Seiten Original Broschur in sehr gutem Zustand B11-04-01E|S19 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 490.