Kufferath M (65 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (65)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Hardpress Publishing 2013

    1313042005 / 9781313042000

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.38

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Hardpress Publishing 2013

    1313042005 / 9781313042000

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.83

    US$ 6.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019623692 / 9782019623692

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019623692 / 9782019623692

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019623692 / 9782019623692

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 27.89

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28 2018

    2012175872 / 9782012175877

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 14.66

    US$ 20.70 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Bruxelles 1882

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Our Kind Of Books, Liphook, United KingdomOur Kind Of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 34.41

    US$ 29.60 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Quarter leather paper covered boards. Chipping present to the edges of the boards. Tanning present to the title pages. Otherwise a good clean copy.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019623692 / 9782019623692

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.30

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02 2018

    2019623692 / 9782019623692

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.14

    US$ 20.70 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    PF. Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02 2022

    201216465X / 9782012164659

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.66

    US$ 20.70 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    PF. Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019623692 / 9782019623692

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.56

    US$ 20.04 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2018

    2019623692 / 9782019623692

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 35.49

    US$ 20.04 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by Bocca 1930

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.21

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Rovinata da strappi e da macchie di umidita' Condizioni dell'interno: ingiallite da fattore tempo.

  • More images

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 23.76

    US$ 27.68 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 1 volume grand in-8°, relié demi-chagrin rouge,(20,5x29,5 cm), dos à nerfs orné,texte sur 2 colonnes ,rousseurs légères sur quelques pages bel exemplaire.Poids 2 kilos .Contient 14 pièces de théatre ,Illustrations .

  • Published by Fratelli Bocca Editori, TORINO 1914

    Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.13

    US$ 48.45 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: DISCRETO USATO. II ED. ITALIANO Libro usato che potrebbe presentare segni di usura e del tempo. Possono esserci danni alla copertina. La rilegatura potrebbe essere allentata, ma l'integrità non è compromessa. Potrebbero esserci scritte, sottolineature ed evidenziazioni al testo. Le pagine potrebbero presentare ingiall

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, ItalyLibreria Oreste Gozzini snc

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 43.83 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Torino, F.lli Bocca, 1930, in-8, br. edit., VII, 93, (3). Con esempi musicali. Intonso.

  • Language: French

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Jul 2023 2023

    1022244965 / 9781022244962

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.24

    US$ 71.91 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

  • Language: French

    Published by Creative Media Partners, LLC Jul 2023 2023

    1020946091 / 9781020946097

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 59.68

    US$ 72.93 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Ce livre examine Les Maîtres Chanteurs de Nuremberg, une opéra de Richard Wagner. L'auteur offre une analyse critique de l'opéra, en se concentrant sur les aspects littéraires, esthétiques et musicales de l'uvre.

  • Language: English

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatheBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 354. A perfect gift

  • Language: English

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 354. A perfect gift

  • Condition: New

    US$ 31.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 354. A perfect gift

  • Condition: New

    US$ 31.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 354. A perfect gift

  • Published by IRSN, Bruxelles 1952

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA, Iver, United KingdomPEMBERLEY NATURAL HISTORY BOOKS BA, ABA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 137.63

    US$ 29.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Very Good. vi, 168, 50 plates of b/w photos, 1 large folding col map, 1 folding illus, text figs. . HB. 4to, cont. buckram, gt title to spine. Owner's name to fly-leaf. Vg. Text French. This volume covers the following subjects: Le milieu geographique et geophysique; Le milieu biochimique; Le milieu vegetal; Les inver

  • More images

    Published by STABILIMENTO TIPOGRAFICO VINCENZO BONA, TORINO 1897

    Seller: Sephora Libri, Foligno, ItalySephora Libri

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 83.17

    US$ 23.07 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Interessante raccolta di due opere ottocentesche, due guide tematiche all'opera I Maestri Cantori di Norimberga e Tristano e Isotta di Richard Wagner. La prima è una guida a "I Maestri cantori di Norimberga" a cura di Carlo Jachino e Edoardo Nicolello. La seconda la traduzione italiana di questa guida tematica a "Tristano e Isot

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre 2018

    2019623692 / 9782019623692

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.34

    US$ 5.56 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 112. A perfect gift

  • Language: French

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 126. A perfect gift

  • Language: French

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 148. A perfect gift

  • Language: French

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatheBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 202. A perfect gift

  • Language: French

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatheBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 336. A perfect gift