Kuhner Gerth (95 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 38.62
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 38.62
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Hahnsche 1898
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 34.54
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Poor. Volume 2.1. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. 8vo. Black cloth binding. Backstrip has red band containing gilt lettering and thin gilt bands. Gilt e…mbossed library stamp on front board. Significant shelf wear to backstrip, including some tearing/lifting. Scratching and fading to boards, lightly bumped corners. Significant front hinge split - front board is nearly detached as a result. Red speckled page edges. Internally clean. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1250grams, ISBN.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.96
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 51.96
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.91
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.91
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.91
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.14
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.82
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.85
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.86
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 43.01
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 43.10
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 49.81
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 49.81
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 49.81
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.29
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Hannover: Hahn'sche Buchh 1898
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bergische Bücherstube Mewes, Overath, , GermanyAntiquariat Bergische Bücherstube Mewes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.69
US$ 62.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
IX,666 S. HLdr.*ExLibris* Leder etwas berieben*. Sprache: Deutsch 2000 gr.
Seller: Antiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat Brinkman, since 1954 / ILAB
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 34.57
US$ 22.92 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Darmstadt, WBG, 1965. vii,167 Ss. Leinen.
Published by Wissenschaftliche Buchgesellschaft 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAncient World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 165.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good-. No Dust Jacket. Scholar's name to ffeps (Martin Cropp). Tears along rear joint of II. 2. A few small tears to joint of II.1. Very minor pencilling. ; V2.1: (1966) 666 pp + V2.2: (1966) 714 pp. Heavy volumes ; 2 Volumes. Grammatik Der Griechischen Sprache; Vol. 2.1-2; 1380 pages.
Published by Hahn 1920
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Wortschatz, Markt Hartmannsdorf, , AustriaAntiquariat Wortschatz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 119.22
US$ 69.45 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 5 - Bd.Nr.: 1-5 - Sprache: de - Einband: Halbleinen - Gewicht: 2200 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Gut - Ehem. Bibliotheksex. mit Etikett und Stempel, Bibliothekseinbände mit Goldprägung am Rücken. bestossen. Einband von Bd. 2 stärker abgenutzt un. kA (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 49.38
US$ 87.19 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Wissenschaftliche Buchgesellschaft; 1966
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 44.05
US$ 40.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 828 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann entsprechende Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Aufgrund des Alters und der häufigen Nutzung können Stabilität, Einband sowie Papierqualität beeinträchtigt sein. Sprache: Deutsc…h Gewicht in Gramm: 1405.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 26.37
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 730 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 44.05
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 494 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.