Kurt Lenk (220 results)

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2022
Series: Prayers - Direct Line to God, Book 1 of 19. Book 1 of 19 - Prayers - Direct Line to God
- Hardcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.48
US$ 7.25 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: Spanish
Published by Anagrama 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.56
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Regular.
Published by Stuttgart/Zürich/Salzburg 1961;, Europäischer Buchklub, 1961
- Hardcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.12
US$ 9.22 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket196 S.; Ganzleinen mit OSU; 21,5x26cm. SU gerändert u. mit langem Einriss; Papier etwas gedunkelt; sonst solide.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.50
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 330 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 295.
Published by Luchterhand Sonderausgabe für Wissenschaftliche Buchgesellschaft 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, GermanyAntiquariat Bücher und Mehr
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.20
US$ 9.22 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketLeinen mit Schutzumschlag, 8°, LXXX, 467 S. Besitzeintrag auf Titelseite, sonst leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, guter Zustand. 800 gr.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2022
Series: Christian Adventures with Major & Kurtlien, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Christian Adventures with Major & Kurtlien
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.09
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Language: Spanish
Published by Anagrama, Barcelona 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Tiene algunas lineas subrrayadas. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. La fotografía del libro que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Sociología (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.07
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 200 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 260.

Published by München 1961
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1961. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1961. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Neuwied/Berlin, Luchterhand, 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Knacke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSprache: Deutsch 383 Seiten. Original-Kartoniert. Schiefgelesen u. angeschmutzt. Gebrauchter Zustand..
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Anagrama 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpainLlibres Bombeta
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.69
US$ 27.61 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. El libro está forrado.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Anagrama, Barcelona 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Llibres Bombeta, Terrassa, SpainLlibres Bombeta
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.69
US$ 27.61 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Dennis R. Plummer, Bingen am Rhein, GermanyAntiquariat Dennis R. Plummer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.60
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Original-Broschur. Condition: Gut. 200 SS. Obere Ecke etwas bestoßen, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

Published by Bern: Francke (1968). 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Thomas Dorn, ABAA, Canton, U.S.A.Thomas Dorn, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. 8vo. 360 pp. Original red cloth binding. Text in German. Top edge dusty else this is a tight, fine book in a very good rubbed DJ.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.75
US$ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Gut. Neuausg. CXI, 252 S. Bibl.-Ex., Guter Zustand. Stempel auf Seitenschnitt. Hinterer Einband mit Einschnitt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 420.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.98
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.40
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Neuwied u. Berlin, Hermann Luchterhand Vlg. 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.60
US$ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Befriedigend. 383 S. Arbeitsexemplar m. Unterstreichungen, z.T. farbig Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450.
Published by Rowohlt, Hamburg 1974, 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSC. Condition: Gut. TB.,172s., in gutem Zustand, [AP [., Deu 400g.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 7.38
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: English
Published by Independently published 2022
Series: Christian Adventures with Major & Kurtlien, Book 1 of 4. Book 1 of 4 - Christian Adventures with Major & Kurtlien
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.09
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 19.50
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Text in German. Spine creased, some pen markings, previous owner name blacked out. Covers curled. NOT ex-lib. Ships from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.78
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 111 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.

Published by Laterza 1976
- Softcover
Seller: libreria biblos, diano castello, Italylibreria biblos
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.44
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbrossura paperback. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Editore : LaterzaCollana : Tempi nuovi 88Anno : 1976 Prima Edizione della collanaRilegatura pagine : Brossura - 18x11 cm ca. - 211 ppCondizioni . Volume mai usato come nuovo, naturali segni del tempoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per… risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!Collocazione :36G-09 Dot. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.97
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 349 S. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Published by Luchterhand, Neuwied 1968., 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 20.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. Obr.,467s., in gutem Zustand, [LSC33,2b] Deu 700g.

Language: German
Published by Stuttgart, Berlin, Köln, Mainz : Kohlhammer 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.40
US$ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 88 S.; ; 19 cm Guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Einbandfolierung löst sich alterungsbedingt. Sonst Seiten sauber. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.

Published by Il Mulino 1975
- Softcover
Seller: libreria biblos, diano castello, Italylibreria biblos
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.81
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbrossura. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Editore: Il MulinoAnno: 1975Copertina e misure: brossura, 13,5x21,5 cm ca. 402 pp. Condizioni: ottimoNon esitate a contattarci per ulteriori informazioni, foto o problemi. Posizione : 36F - 13. Book.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by Editorial Anagrama 1971
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.35
US$ 38.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketRústica. Condition: Aceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. Observaciones: Páginas tostadas. Trad: Miguel Faber-Kaiser. Colección: Argumentos, 16 373 p.

Language: German
Published by Stuttgart, Berlin, Köln, Mainz : Kohlhammer 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.35
US$ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 166 S. Guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Sonst Seiten sauber. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.