Lauzon Danielle (31 results)

Pirates of Pugmire (ONXPUG014)
Eddy Webb,Elissa Rich,Travis Legge,Danielle Lauzon,Jason Inczauskis,Matthew Dawkins,Dixie Cochran
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.99
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown Binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Pirates of Pugmire (ONXPUG014)
Dixie Cochran,Jason Inczauskis,Danielle Lauzon,Matthew Dawkins,Elissa Rich,Travis Legge,Eddy Webb
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
unknown_binding. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Pirates of Pugmire (ONXPUG014)
Dixie Cochran; Matthew Dawkins; Jason Inczauskis; Danielle Lauzon; Travis Legge; Elissa Rich; Eddy Webb
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.37
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.
More imagesHunter: The Vigil (Second Edition)
Chris Allen; Matthew Dawkins; Meghan Fitzgerald; Trip Galey; John Kennedy; Cassandra Khaw; Danielle Lauzon; Matt Miller; Allen Turner; Ree Soesbee; Monica Speca; Monica Valentinelli; Vera Vartanian; Pete Woodworth
- Hardcover
Seller: Bear Notch Books, Bartlett, U.S.A.Bear Notch Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 44.99
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Interior pages are in very good condition with no noted writing or highlighting and barely any signs of use. Minor cover/corner wear.
Trinity Continuum: Assassins
H. Ulrich; Stephen Tasker; Monica Speca; Lauren Roy; Neall Raemonn Price; Spider B. Perry; Danielle Lauzon; David Fuller; Elliott Freeman; et al.
Published by Onyx Path Publishing 2021
- Hardcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. used copy, near fine.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 57.31
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: AG Library, Malaga, SpainAG Library
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.58
US$ 20.89 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla. Tworek, Tomek (illustrator).
Exalted: Essence (for Storyteller/Storytelling)
Rai W. Cole; Steffie de Vaan; Elliott Freeman; Violet Green; James Huggins; Chazz Kellner; Danielle Lauzon; Neall Raemonn Price; Lauren Roy; Monica Speca; H. Ulrich; Vera Vartanian
Published by Onyx Path Publishing 2023
- Hardcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 40.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. used copy, boards slightly bent, pages clean, color illustrations.
The World Below Core Rulebook (For Storyteller / Storytelling)
Matthew Dawkins; Diana Dimicco; Chant Evans; Kim Godwin; Ed Greenwood; Danielle Lauzon; Travis Legge; Michele Masala; Leath Sheales
Published by Onyx Path Publishing 2025
- Hardcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 40.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. used copy with slightly bent boards, pages clean.

- Hardcover
Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, SpainLibros Tobal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.70
US$ 29.51 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: Nuevo. HOMBRE LOBO EL APOCALIPSIS | Encuadernación: Tapa dura | Páginas: 124 | Dimensiones: 215 x 275 | País: ESPAÑA | Sinopsis: Este libro presenta el Mundo de Tinieblas a través de los ojos de un hombre lobo, proporcionando a jugadores y Narradores información valiosa acerca de lo que es vivir como un Garou. Además…de un vistazo detallado a clanes y Túmulos, este libro también incluye historias sobre los viajes de tres Garou que se han dedicado a descubrir más sobre la Tríada. - Ficción. Tworek, Tomek (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, SpainImosver
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.58
US$ 32.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Nuevo. Este libro presenta el Mundo de Tinieblas a través de los ojos de un hombre lobo, proporcionando a jugadores y Narradores información valiosa acerca de lo que es vivir como un Garou. Además de un vistazo detallado a clanes y Túmulos, este libro también incluye historias sobre los viajes de tres Garou que se han… dedicado a descubrir más sobre la Tríada. Tworek, Tomek (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.61
US$ 50.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 140.04
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New. Cthulhu Awakens brings cosmic horror and the Cthulhu Mythos to Green Ronin's popular AGE System. This complete RPG reimagines and expands the Mythos beyond the biases of the original stories, creating a setting designed specifically for roleplaying eldritch adventures. Delve into the secrets of the Weir…d Century. Follow aliens and cults through wars, the broken atom, the rise of digital and genetic technologies, and the horrors of social media. Contend with Deep One cults, Yithian agents, and terrifying revelations from across the globe-and within your dreams. If you've played any AGE game (Blue Rose, The Expanse, Fantasy AGE, or Modern AGE), you already know the basics. Cthulhu Awakens customizes the system with the effects of horror and Alienation, eldritch workings, psychic powers, strange artifacts, mystic tomes, and more. The game also includes Mythos horrors and ready-made NPCs for the Game Master, and two complete adventures. All you need are character sheets, 3 six-sided dice, and friends ready for weird stories. In Cthulhu Awakens, anyone can stand against the darkness.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.32
US$ 86.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.57
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Wandle über die WeltDie Garou tragen ihren Krieg gegen den Wyrm überall auf der Welt aus. Werwölfe kämpfen einen tödlichen Dreifrontekrieg im Amazonas, wo sich den Truppen des Wyrms und den eingeborenen Gestaltwandlern stellen müssen, die das Eindringen der Garou nicht gerne sehen. In Kairo bietet…der Arabische Frühling einen Deckmantel für die Feinde der Werwölfe, aber auch Gelegenheiten und Hoffnung. In Iberien und Amerika spiegelt die Notlage der Werwölfe den schwindenden Einfluss der Wyldnis wider. Zuhause müssen die Garou immer wachsam auf Bedrohungen für ihre Septe achten, von innen und von außen.Durch die Augen eines WerwolfsDieses Buch präsentiert die Welt der Dunkelheit durch die Augen eines Werwolfs. Es bietet Spielern und Erzählern wertvolle Informationen über die Lebensrealität der Garou. Neben einem genauen Blick auf Septen und Caerns beinhaltet das Buch auch Geschichten über die Reisen von drei Garou, die sich der Aufgabe verschrieben haben, mehr über die Triade herauszufinden. Erzähler, die die Welt erkunden wollen und Spieler, die eine Position in ihrer Heimatsepte einnehmen möchten, finden die Informationen, die sie brauchen, in diesem Buch.Die Welt im Zorn enthält:- Einen genauen Blick auf Septen und Caerns, darunter verbreitete Merkmale und Rituale, Standorte von Septen und neue Systeme von Caern-Totems.- Geschichten über die Reisen von drei Garou, die die Gefahren und Möglichkeiten von Weberin, Wyldnis und Wyrm schildern.- Neue Antagonisten, Totems, Gaben, Riten und Fetische. 128 pp. Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.57
US$ 26.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Wandle über die WeltDie Garou tragen ihren Krieg gegen den Wyrm überall auf der Welt aus. Werwölfe kämpfen einen tödlichen Dreifrontekrieg im Amazonas, wo sich den Truppen des Wyrms und den eingeborenen Gestaltwandlern stellen müssen, die das Eindringen der Garou nicht gerne sehen. In Kairo bietet…der Arabische Frühling einen Deckmantel für die Feinde der Werwölfe, aber auch Gelegenheiten und Hoffnung. In Iberien und Amerika spiegelt die Notlage der Werwölfe den schwindenden Einfluss der Wyldnis wider. Zuhause müssen die Garou immer wachsam auf Bedrohungen für ihre Septe achten, von innen und von außen.Durch die Augen eines WerwolfsDieses Buch präsentiert die Welt der Dunkelheit durch die Augen eines Werwolfs. Es bietet Spielern und Erzählern wertvolle Informationen über die Lebensrealität der Garou. Neben einem genauen Blick auf Septen und Caerns beinhaltet das Buch auch Geschichten über die Reisen von drei Garou, die sich der Aufgabe verschrieben haben, mehr über die Triade herauszufinden. Erzähler, die die Welt erkunden wollen und Spieler, die eine Position in ihrer Heimatsepte einnehmen möchten, finden die Informationen, die sie brauchen, in diesem Buch.Die Welt im Zorn enthält:- Einen genauen Blick auf Septen und Caerns, darunter verbreitete Merkmale und Rituale, Standorte von Septen und neue Systeme von Caern-Totems.- Geschichten über die Reisen von drei Garou, die die Gefahren und Möglichkeiten von Weberin, Wyldnis und Wyrm schildern.- Neue Antagonisten, Totems, Gaben, Riten und Fetische. 128 pp. Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Seller: Librerias Prometeo y Proteo, malaga, SpainLibrerias Prometeo y Proteo
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.24
US$ 80.70 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartoné. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Este libro presenta el Mundo de Tinieblas a través de los ojos de un hombre lobo, proporcionando a jugadores y Narradores información valiosa acerca de lo que es vivir como un Garou. Además de un vistazo detallado a clanes y Túmulos, este libro también incluye historias…sobre los viajes de tres Garou que se han dedicado a descubrir más sobre la Tríada. Tworek, Tomek (illustrator). LIBRO.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 135.12
US$ 86.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New. Cthulhu Awakens brings cosmic horror and the Cthulhu Mythos to Green Ronin's popular AGE System. This complete RPG reimagines and expands the Mythos beyond the biases of the original stories, creating a setting designed specifically for roleplaying eldritch adventures. Delve into the secrets of the Weir…d Century. Follow aliens and cults through wars, the broken atom, the rise of digital and genetic technologies, and the horrors of social media. Contend with Deep One cults, Yithian agents, and terrifying revelations from across the globe-and within your dreams. If you've played any AGE game (Blue Rose, The Expanse, Fantasy AGE, or Modern AGE), you already know the basics. Cthulhu Awakens customizes the system with the effects of horror and Alienation, eldritch workings, psychic powers, strange artifacts, mystic tomes, and more. The game also includes Mythos horrors and ready-made NPCs for the Game Master, and two complete adventures. All you need are character sheets, 3 six-sided dice, and friends ready for weird stories. In Cthulhu Awakens, anyone can stand against the darkness.
Published by Onyx Path Publishing 2025
- Hardcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 81.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Fine. Used copy in excellent condition.

Werwolf - Die Apokalypse - Die Welt im Zorn
Lauzon, Danielle|Hill, David A.|Shaffer, Chris|Stone, Mark|Wilson, Stew|Zawadzki, Eric
- Hardcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.57
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Gebunden. Condition: New. Wandle ueber die Welt Die Garou tragen ihren Krieg gegen den Wyrm ueberall auf der Welt aus. Werwoelfe kaempfen einen toedlichen Dreifrontekrieg im Amazonas, wo sich den Truppen des Wyrms und den eingeborenen Gestaltwandlern stellen muessen, die das Eindr.

Vampire Das Dunkle Zeitalter Jubiläumsausgabe -Language: german
Barbano, Giulia; Lauzon, Danielle; McVey, Geoffrey; Pease, Marianne; Raemon Price, Neall; Ritchie, Renee; Roy, Lauren; Speca, Monica; Tarwater, Tristan; De Vaan, Steffie; York, Brian; Dastal, Elin; Young, Filamena; Cohan-Diaz, Tanya; Dymphna Coy, J.; Fisher, Jim; Knipe, Renee; Kreider, Anna; Loy, Anna; Hill, David
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 101.81
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.57
US$ 69.17 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Wandle über die WeltDie Garou tragen ihren Krieg gegen den Wyrm überall auf der Welt aus. Werwölfe kämpfen einen tödlichen Dreifrontekrieg im Amazonas, wo sich den Truppen des Wyrms und den eingeborenen Gestaltwandlern stellen müssen, die das Eindringen der Garou nicht gerne sehen. In Kairo bietet…der Arabische Frühling einen Deckmantel für die Feinde der Werwölfe, aber auch Gelegenheiten und Hoffnung. In Iberien und Amerika spiegelt die Notlage der Werwölfe den schwindenden Einfluss der Wyldnis wider. Zuhause müssen die Garou immer wachsam auf Bedrohungen für ihre Septe achten, von innen und von außen. Durch die Augen eines Werwolfs Dieses Buch präsentiert die Welt der Dunkelheit durch die Augen eines Werwolfs. Es bietet Spielern und Erzählern wertvolle Informationen über die Lebensrealität der Garou. Neben einem genauen Blick auf Septen und Caerns beinhaltet das Buch auch Geschichten über die Reisen von drei Garou, die sich der Aufgabe verschrieben haben, mehr über die Triade herauszufinden. Erzähler, die die Welt erkunden wollen und Spieler, die eine Position in ihrer Heimatsepte einnehmen möchten, finden die Informationen, die sie brauchen, in diesem Buch. Die Welt im Zorn enthält: - Einen genauen Blick auf Septen und Caerns, darunter verbreitete Merkmale und Rituale, Standorte von Septen und neue Systeme von Caern-Totems. - Geschichten über die Reisen von drei Garou, die die Gefahren und Möglichkeiten von Weberin, Wyldnis und Wyrm schildern.¿ - Neue Antagonisten, Totems, Gaben, Riten und Fetische.Ulisses Medien & Spiel Distribution GmbH, Industriestr. 11, 65529 Waldems Steinfischbach Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.57
US$ 73.59 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Wandle über die WeltDie Garou tragen ihren Krieg gegen den Wyrm überall auf der Welt aus. Werwölfe kämpfen einen tödlichen Dreifrontekrieg im Amazonas, wo sich den Truppen des Wyrms und den eingeborenen Gestaltwandlern stellen müssen, die das Eindringen der Garou nicht gerne sehen. In Kairo bietet… der Arabische Frühling einen Deckmantel für die Feinde der Werwölfe, aber auch Gelegenheiten und Hoffnung. In Iberien und Amerika spiegelt die Notlage der Werwölfe den schwindenden Einfluss der Wyldnis wider. Zuhause müssen die Garou immer wachsam auf Bedrohungen für ihre Septe achten, von innen und von außen.Durch die Augen eines WerwolfsDieses Buch präsentiert die Welt der Dunkelheit durch die Augen eines Werwolfs. Es bietet Spielern und Erzählern wertvolle Informationen über die Lebensrealität der Garou. Neben einem genauen Blick auf Septen und Caerns beinhaltet das Buch auch Geschichten über die Reisen von drei Garou, die sich der Aufgabe verschrieben haben, mehr über die Triade herauszufinden. Erzähler, die die Welt erkunden wollen und Spieler, die eine Position in ihrer Heimatsepte einnehmen möchten, finden die Informationen, die sie brauchen, in diesem Buch.Die Welt im Zorn enthält:- Einen genauen Blick auf Septen und Caerns, darunter verbreitete Merkmale und Rituale, Standorte von Septen und neue Systeme von Caern-Totems.- Geschichten über die Reisen von drei Garou, die die Gefahren und Möglichkeiten von Weberin, Wyldnis und Wyrm schildern.- Neue Antagonisten, Totems, Gaben, Riten und Fetische.

Vampire Das Dunkle Zeitalter Jubiläumsausgabe -Language: german
Barbano, Giulia; Lauzon, Danielle; McVey, Geoffrey; Pease, Marianne; Raemon Price, Neall; Ritchie, Renee; Roy, Lauren; Speca, Monica; Tarwater, Tristan; De Vaan, Steffie; York, Brian; Dastal, Elin; Young, Filamena; Cohan-Diaz, Tanya; Dymphna Coy, J.; Fisher, Jim; Knipe, Renee; Kreider, Anna; Loy, Anna; Hill, David
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 99.75
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Vampire Das Dunkle Zeitalter Jubiläumsausgabe -Language: german
Barbano, Giulia; Lauzon, Danielle; McVey, Geoffrey; Pease, Marianne; Raemon Price, Neall; Ritchie, Renee; Roy, Lauren; Speca, Monica; Tarwater, Tristan; De Vaan, Steffie; York, Brian; Dastal, Elin; Young, Filamena; Cohan-Diaz, Tanya; Dymphna Coy, J.; Fisher, Jim; Knipe, Renee; Kreider, Anna; Loy, Anna; Hill, David
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 114.23
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 107.39
US$ 26.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 12.01x8.66x1.38 inches. In Stock.

Vampire Das Dunkle Zeitalter Jubiläumsausgabe -Language: german
Barbano, Giulia; Lauzon, Danielle; McVey, Geoffrey; Pease, Marianne; Raemon Price, Neall; Ritchie, Renee; Roy, Lauren; Speca, Monica; Tarwater, Tristan; De Vaan, Steffie; York, Brian; Dastal, Elin; Young, Filamena; Cohan-Diaz, Tanya; Dymphna Coy, J.; Fisher, Jim; Knipe, Renee; Kreider, Anna; Loy, Anna; Hill, David
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 130.60
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: New.

Vampire Das Dunkle Zeitalter Jubilaeumsausgabe
Barbano, Giulia; Lauzon, Danielle; McVey, Geoffrey; Pease, Marianne; Raemon Price, Neall; Ritchie, Renee; Roy, Lauren; Speca, Monica; Tarwater, Tristan; De Vaan, Steffie; York, Brian; Dastal, Elin; Young, Filamena; Cohan-Diaz, Tanya; Dymphna Coy, J.; Fisher, Jim; Knipe, Renee; Kreider, Anna; Loy, Anna; Hill, David
- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 126.55
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Vampire Das Dunkle Zeitalter Jubilaeumsausgabe
Barbano, Giulia; Lauzon, Danielle; McVey, Geoffrey; Pease, Marianne; Raemon Price, Neall; Ritchie, Renee; Roy, Lauren; Speca, Monica; Tarwater, Tristan; De Vaan, Steffie; York, Brian; Dastal, Elin; Young, Filamena; Cohan-Diaz, Tanya; Dymphna Coy, J.; Fisher, Jim; Knipe, Renee; Kreider, Anna; Loy, Anna; Hill, David
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 152.25
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.