Language: German
Published by AUGUSTUS VLG IM WELTBILD, 1998
ISBN 10: 3804305547 ISBN 13: 9783804305540
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Published by Bei Adolph Marcus, 1871
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Half-calf bound. Clean inside. Tight binding. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,500grams, ISBN:
Language: German
Published by AUGUSTUS VLG IM WELTBILD, 1998
ISBN 10: 3804305547 ISBN 13: 9783804305540
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by AUGUSTUS VLG IM WELTBILD, 1998
ISBN 10: 3804305547 ISBN 13: 9783804305540
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Paulinus, Trier, 2014
Seller: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, Germany
HC. Condition: Sehr gut. 278 + VIII Seiten; Mit vielen Farbphotographien Mit vielen Farbphotographien.
Published by Langenbruck, Stiftung Sculpture at Schoenthal 2007., 2007
Seller: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, Germany
4°. 47 S. mit zahlreichen ganzseitigen, teils doppelblattgroßen, farbigen Abbildungen und einigen Photos. Okart. Sehr gutes Exemplar. In kleiner Auflage (500 Exemplare) erschienen. Sprache: de.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 32.28
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3429027438 ISBN 13: 9783429027438
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Aachen, 1983
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Broschur. Condition: gut. 136 S. ; 21 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Aufkleber, Rücken mit Klebestreifen verstärkt, Dreieckstasche. Sprache: deu.
Condition: New.
Published by Matthias Grunewald Verlag, Mainz., 1965
Seller: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 8vo, hardcover, brown cloth. Near fine condition in vg dj. Very slight age-toning to endpapers; binding tight, contents clean. Dj lightly rubbed and edgeworn. 192 pp. A German translation of: C'Est Fete en L'Honneur de Yahve.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Klinkhardt & Biermann, 2017
ISBN 10: 3943616436 ISBN 13: 9783943616439
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Klinkhardt & Biermann, 2017
ISBN 10: 3943616436 ISBN 13: 9783943616439
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Stuttgart : Katholisches Bibelwerk, 1967
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
First Edition. Fine copy in the original color-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 116 pages; Description: 116 p. ; 21 cm. Subjects: Bible. O. T. Deuteronomy --Criticism, interpretation, etc. Series: Stuttgarter Bibelstudien, 22. 3 Kg.
US$ 41.02
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Berlin, Surhkamp (= st 4750) 2017., 2017
Seller: Antiquariat Markus Wolter, Emmendingen bei Freiburg, Germany
268(1) S. OKrt. Gutes Exemplar.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 25.92
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Suhrkamp Verlag 05.02.2017., 2017
ISBN 10: 3518467506 ISBN 13: 9783518467503
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germany
Condition: Wie neu. Auflage: Originalausgabe. 268 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 238 17,6 x 10,6 x 2,0 cm, Taschenbuch.
Seller: Versandbuchhandlung Kisch & Co., Fürstenberg OT Blumenow, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Wie neu. Gebraucht - Wie neu sehr gut erhalten; Rechnung mit MwSt. -Ein Buch als Einladung zu einem besonderen Zeitvertreib. Für Paare, die das Abenteuer des Lesens zusammen erleben wollen. Denn eine vertraute Stimme verzaubert die Literatur - in eine gemeinsame Erinnerung, Verbundenheit und ziemlich viel Spaß. Zusammen liest man weniger allein ist ein Vorlesebuch für Paare. Es richtet sich an zwei, die sich näherkommen wollen, ohne das blaue Flimmern eines Bildschirms, ohne großen Aufwand, in Ruhe und nur mit Hilfe der eigenen Stimme und guter Literatur. Jedes Kapitel in diesem Buch widmet sich einem Ort des Alltags, versammelt namhafte Autorinnen und Autoren und lässt sie erzählen: vom Schlafzimmer, vom Café und vom Park, vom Strand, Auto, Flugzeug und vom Bett . charmant, geistreich, immer unterhaltsam. Und zur selben Zeit eine Einladung, dieses Buch an den eigenen Orten des Alltags auszupacken und sich vorzulesen. 268 pp. Deutsch.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by Stuttgart : Katholisches Bibelwerk, 1967
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Ireland
First Edition
First Edition. Fine copy in the original color-printed, stiff-card wrappers. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. ; 116 pages; Description: 116 p. ; 21 cm. Subjects: Bible. O. T. Deuteronomy --Criticism, interpretation, etc. Series: Stuttgarter Bibelstudien, 22. 1 Kg.
Language: Italian
Published by Paideia editrice - brescia, 1973
Seller: Cooperativa Sociale Insieme, Vicenza, VI, Italy
Rilegato. Condition: molto buono. Collana "Studi biblici" n.25 - edizione italiana a cura di Felice Montagnini.
Published by Droste, Düsseldorf, 1996
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. L, 352. Broschiert. Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Einband Außen hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; Einband am oberen Kapital gering bestossen; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Publication Date: 1983
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 136 Seiten; Die Dissertation befindet sich in einem altersgemäß guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch.