Condition: New.
Language: Italian
Published by Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 102158231X ISBN 13: 9781021582317
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Manuale Di Letteratura Persiana. Book.
Language: Spanish
Published by Universidad Nacional del Litoral, Santa Fe, 2007
ISBN 10: 9875087718 ISBN 13: 9789875087712
Seller: Ventara SA, Montevideo, Uruguay
Tapa Blanda. Condition: New. 133 Páginas. 170 gr. Libro.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: Spanish
Published by Universidad Nacional del Litoral, Rosario, Argentina, 2007
ISBN 10: 9875087718 ISBN 13: 9789875087712
Seller: CATRIEL LIBROS LATINOAMERICANOS, Madrid, M, Spain
RUSTICA. Condition: Libro nuevo. *Obra centrada en las estrategias de enseñanza. Indaga en sus características desde la perspectiva de la pedagogía de la comprensión, analiza las enseñanzas de los expertos y las de los novatos, e incorpora una base de trabajo novedosa con una experiencia docente concreta. 134p.
Language: Spanish
Published by Novedades Educativas, 1900
ISBN 10: 9875388041 ISBN 13: 9789875388048
Seller: Libros del Mundo, Aventura, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Enviamos a todo el mundo. We ship worldwide.
Language: Spanish
Published by Novedades Educativas, 1900
ISBN 10: 9875388041 ISBN 13: 9789875388048
Seller: Juanpebooks, MIAMI, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Somos JUANPEBOOKS. Enviamos a todo el mundo por DHL. 100% garantía. Libro nuevo. We ship worldwide by DHL wth tracking. 100% guarentee.
Leinen. kl. 8° 100 Seiten. Druck in rot/schwarz, schlichter schwarzer Originalleinenband mit Rotschnitt. Sprache: Latein, Leineneinband geringfügig berieben, Kopfschnitt hellfleckig ansonsten aber Rotschnitt gut, Name auf Vorsatz (in blei), innen sauber und schön 260 Gramm.
Condition: New.
Language: Italian
Published by Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1020234709 ISBN 13: 9781020234705
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Manuale Di Letteratura Persiana. Book.
Published by Cassa Editrice Dottor Francesco Vallardi, Milano, Italy, 1903
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Early 20th century Italian text on illness of infants. 433 pages discusses malattie dei neonati, malattie dei lattanti, malattie del sistema nervoso, malattie dell-apparato respiratorio, and malattie dell'apparato circolatorio. Cover has light edge wear, light age-toning/ foxing within. Ex-Library.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 12.55
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by bemporad Marzocco, Firenze,, 1964
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Firenze, bemporad Marzocco cm.12,4x19,5, pp.573, rilegatura in piena tela.
Language: Spanish
Published by NOVEDADES EDUCATIVAS, 2021
ISBN 10: 9875388041 ISBN 13: 9789875388048
Seller: SoferBooks, Barcelona, B, Spain
Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: NUEVO.
US$ 26.08
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Published by Torino, G. Arneudo 188.
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italy
In 16°, bross. con bella cromolito ai due piatti della Litog. Cassina di Torino. Pp. 48, minima usura e toccature.
Brossura. Condition: ottimo. Bompiani 1989, Coll. Studi Bompiani/Italianistica a cura di Maria Corti, brossura con copertina grafica, pp. 366. OTTIMO stato.
US$ 27.81
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Augsburg, Kollmann., 1843
Ed. terita paulo auctior. Kl.-8°. XIV, 200 (1) S., 30 S. m. gest. Noten. Ppbd. (Kanten bestoßen). >>>> Zur Zeit erfolgt KEIN VERSAND NACH ÖSTERREICH aufgrund der dort geltenden Verpackungsverordnung. <<<<.
Language: Italian
ISBN 10: 8892880942 ISBN 13: 9788892880948
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Published by Milano, SEL, 1910
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, Italy
In 16° piccolo, piena pelle edit. con titoli oro al dorso e al piatto, fregio al piatto posteriore. Pp. 332 + 240 + 272 + 132 + 224 + 204 (indice). Buon esemplare su carta india.
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
brossura Copertina rigida. Condition: Good. Copertina rigida in buone condizioni con sovraccoperta illustrata leggermente ombrata che presenta dei segni d'uso ai margini e due piccoli strappi nella parte frontale, taglio regolare leggermente imbrunito, pagine pulite imbrunite leggermente Copertina rigida 174 Buono (Good) . Book.
Seller: LIBRERIA SILENTE, Bojano, CB, Italy
Paperback. Condition: Used: Very Good.
Published by In Cancellaria Archiepiscopali, Freiburg, 1924
Halbleder. 8° 2 Bll + 169 Seiten. Druck in rot/schwarz, Halblederband der Zeit mit Rotschnitt. Sprache: Latein, Halblederband gut und Rotschnitt intakt, 2 Pfarrstempel auf Vorsatz, innen sauber und gut 340 Gramm.
Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: Used: Acceptable. Libro proveniente da libreria privata da collezione. Si presenta in buono stato, presenta tracce di umidità perchè le pagine sono leggermente curvate, non presenta annotazioni o sottolineature nel testo. Consegna in 24/48h 13m.
Published by Sumptibus Curiae Episcopalis, Rottenburg, 1933
Leder. kl. 8° 184 pp. dunkler Originallederband mit Rotschnitt und mit Lesebändchen. Bibliotheksschildchen auf Buchrücken, leichte Gebrauchsspuren auf dem Bucheinband, Rotschnitt gut, Abklatsch eines Bibliotheksstempels auf Innendeckel, Vorsatz entfernt, Signatur auf Titelblatt, innen sauber und schön 300 Gramm.
Seller: Librisline, Valentano, VT, Italy
Paperback. Condition: Used: Like New. Libro mai utilizzato. Le pagine potrebbero risultare opacizzate e la copertina lievemente rovinata. Consegna entro 24/48h. Per qualsiasi problema o necessità non esitate a contattarci. 50 a1.