Maraux (23 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.14
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, U.S.A.Library House Internet Sales
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 29.00
US$ 6.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Explains what lupus is, how it is diagnosed and treated, and its effect on a person's life. Former library book. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Ex-Library.

- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. 2004. 128 pages. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.65
US$ 34.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Paris. 1955
- Softcover
Seller: Biblion Antiquariat, Zürich, ZH, SwitzerlandBiblion Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
XIX/190 S., 40 Tfln. OKart. Katalog zur Ausstellung in der Bibliothèque Nationale, mit 362 verzeichneten Werken. - (Einband mit kl. Anriss).
More imagesPublished by Editions Déclics 2008
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.69
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 24 6x1 4x18cm. 2008. Broché. Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchmarie, Darmstadt, , GermanyBuchmarie
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.14
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good.
Published by Apostolat de la prière, Paris 1933
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.84
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-12 Description . Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by APOSTOLAT DE LA PRIERE 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.21
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20083497: 1953. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 144 pages. Manque sur le premier plat de couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.

Published by Librairie galerie Racine 2017
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 39.34
US$ 16.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très Bon Etat. in12. 2017. Broché. Very Good.

Published by Apostolat de la Prière 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40081119: 1946. In-16. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur bon état. 144 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 248-Vie chrétienne et méditations.
Published by APOSTOLAT DE LA PRIERE 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40078241: 1959. In-16. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur bon état. 144 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 230-Christianisme. Théologie chrétienne.
Published by Apostolat de la prière 1952
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0043974: 1952. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 144 pages. 35e mille. . . . Classification Dewey : 264.1-Les prières.
lochers de Franche-Comté - La renaissance des clochers à l'impériale
DEBRAS Sylvie et NEZZAR Samira (textes), MARAUX Denis et VARLET Jack (photos)
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, FranceLibrairie Laurencier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.69
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Besançon, éd. Tigibus, 2002 - grand in-4, reliure éditeur cartonnée, couv. illustrée, 125 pages, très nbses photos couleurs - Etat neuf.

Published by APOSTOLAT DE LA PRIERE 1933
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80162239: 28 fév. 1933. In-16. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 160 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 260-Théologie sociale chrétienne.

Published by EDITIONS DE L'APOSTOLAT DE LA PRIERE 1939
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260173885: 1939. In-18. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 146 pages. Étiquette et tampons de bibliothèque. . . . Classification Dewey : 230-Christianisme. Théologie chrétienne.
Published by APOSTOLAT DE LA PRIERE 1959
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.76
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40078268: 1959. In-16. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Non coupé. 144 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 230-Christianisme. Théologie chrétienne.

Published by APOSTOLAT DE LA PRIERE
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200091805: NON DATE. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 146 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 240-Théologie morale et spirituelle.

- Hardcover
Seller: Latulu, Besançon, , FranceLatulu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 45.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartonnage de l'éditeur sous jaquette, 31X27 cm, 2001, 160 pages, nombreuses photos en couleurs, éditions la taillanderie. Très bon état.

- Softcover
Seller: Livreavous, SAINT-CHAMAS, BDR, FranceLivreavous
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 53.65
US$ 54.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Très bon. Livre Tres bon etat general. Envoi soigne [en Stock]. Livre.

- First Edition
Seller: Librairie Sedon, Rochefort, FranceLibrairie Sedon
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.77
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
1979. Paris Marge mai 1979 - Plié 28 cm x 38 5 cm 10 pages - Directeur de la Rédaction: Pascal Roubaud textes de Michel Lhomme Pascal Roubaud Jacques Lesage de la Haye Patrice Hemmond Dominique Daveau Dominique Mansour Bob Nadoulec Ma Bensa Yves Maraux … - Très bon état dernier numéro paru. Bon état.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Flügel & Sohn GmbH, Dresden, , GermanyFlügel & Sohn GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 92.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
11,5x18cm Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Originalausgabe. 257 Seiten Einbandkanten minimal bestoßen, Einband leicht beschmutzt, Fußschnitt mit minimalen Druckstellen und Mängelexemplar-Stempel Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 280.
Seller: Frederic Delbos, Lussan, OC, FranceFrederic Delbos
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 60.54 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Petit livre de prieres edite par l'Apostolat de la Priere a Toulouse en 1939.Tres bon etat.