Masi Roberto (54 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (54)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798262070114

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 12.98

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798262070114

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 13.51

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Damiani 2011

    8862081553 / 9788862081559

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 14.51

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798262070114

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.30

    US$ 20.04 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently published 2025

    9798262070114

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 17.06

    US$ 20.04 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by Roma: Azienda Libraria Cattolica Italiana 1942

    Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 21.10

    US$ 4.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. first edition, 164, [4] pp., octavo, paperback, text block unopened, minor library marks, text slightly tanned & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, t

  • Published by Editiones Urbanianae, Rome 1963

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 30.00

    US$ 7.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. 96p. A white softcover book in acceptable condition. Extensive underlining in colored pencil. Signature on title page and front cover. Otherwise, binding tight. Suitable as a reading copy. Text in Latin. Collectio Urbaniana Series III, Textus ac Documenta 6.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Marco Saya 2026

    9791280278715

    • Softcover

    Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.54

    US$ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: NEW.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Ensemble 2022

    886881868X / 9788868818685

    • Softcover

    Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.54

    US$ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: NEW.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Editoriale Cosmo 2017

    8869114821 / 9788869114823

    • Hardcover

    Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.54

    US$ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: NEW.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Ensemble (29 marzo 2022) 2022

    886881868X / 9788868818685

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.23

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Editoriale Cosmo (24 novembre 2017) 2017

    8869114821 / 9788869114823

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.23

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardback. Condition: New.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Ensemble (29 marzo 2022) 2022

    886881868X / 9788868818685

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by Homo Scrivens 2025

    8832784718 / 9788832784718

    • Softcover

    Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.80

    US$ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: NEW.

  • Published by Pont Universita Lateranense/Pont Universita di "Propaganda Fide", Rome 1965

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.00

    US$ 7.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. 431p. An ivory softcover book in acceptable condition. Spine damspstained. Extensive underlinging in pen and colored pencil. Otherwise, binding tight. Suitable as a reading copy. Text in Latin. Discusses the theology of the sacrament of the Eucharist.

  • Language: English

    Published by Independently Published 2025

    9798262070114

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.61

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Launch Your Online Store: Step-by-Step Guide is the practical manual for anyone who wants to start a successful online business without getting lost in complicated theories. Inside you will find clear instructions, real examples, and proven strategies to: choose the right product to sell bui

  • Published by Los Angeles, Calif.: UCLA. 1984

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 35.00

    US$ 10.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Wraps, 12 pp. Eng./Esp. Color plates with descriptions, essay. Clean pages; cover slightly yellowed. Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp 2025

    9798262070114

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.01

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Pontificia Universita Lateranense/Pontificia Universita di Propaganda Fide, Rome 1965

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, U.S.A.Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 40.00

    US$ 7.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. 474p. An ivory softcover book in good condition. Cover lightly shelf-worn. Scattered pen underlining inside. Signature on first blank page. Otherwise, binding tight. Text in Italian. Discusses the Catholic priesthood.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by I Mostri Di Roma. Caput Mundi 2017

    8869114821 / 9788869114823

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.53

    US$ 13.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. Italian language. 8.40x6.40x0.50 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: Italian

    Published by HOMO SCRIVENS 2025

    8832784718 / 9788832784718

    • Softcover

    Seller: Brook Bookstore, Milano, MI, ItalyBrook Bookstore

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.08

    US$ 32.29 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: new.

  • Language: English

    Published by Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp 2025

    9798262070114

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.31

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Edizioni Paoline 1968

    Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.45

    US$ 32.18 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.

  • More images

    Published by , Morcelliana 1957

    • Softcover

    Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Poor

    US$ 11.77

    US$ 46.14 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    brossura. Condition: Poor. Libro lievemente usurato dal tempo. Brossura editoriale con macchie del tempo. Rare fioriture. 154 Mediocre (Poor) . Book.

  • Published by Roma. Desclée & Ci. Editores Pontificii.

    Seller: Antiquariaat Ovidius, Bredevoort, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat Ovidius

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 19.01

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gebraucht / Used. 1960. Not or.hcloth. 582 pp. 8°. Small traces of library label below on spine, Library stamp on first endpaper.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Opera della regalita di N. S. Gesu Cristo 1965

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería Antonio Azorín, San Lorenzo de El Escorial, M, SpainLibrería Antonio Azorín

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 16.63

    US$ 65.75 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Idioma italiano. Ejemplar en buen estado. Dimensiones: 20x14 - 104 pp.

  • Published by Pontificia Università Gregoriana, Roma 1947

    Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, ItalyDi Mano in Mano Soc. Coop

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 28.84 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Brossura. Dissertatio ad lauream in Facultate Philosophica Pontificiae Univeritatis Gregorianae. Numero di tavole: pp.145 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in discrete condizioni. Copertina brunita soprattutto ai bordi e con piccoli strappi ai tagli. Piccolo strappo alla cerniera. Sulla prima di copertina timbro, etichetta e picco

  • Published by Edizioni Gea 1946

    • Softcover

    Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Tara

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 23.52

    US$ 40.37 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Brossura. Condition: buono. Colonie italiane Historical and Political studies Italian colonies bross. edit. ill., rotture e mancanze alla copertina, interno ottimo numerose fotografie dei lavori eseguiti in b.n. fuori testo Ogni capitolo parla dei lavoratori italiani in: Tunisia, Algeria, Marocco, Costa Francese dei Somali, Mada

  • Published by , Lateranum 1947

    • Softcover

    Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Poor

    US$ 19.01

    US$ 46.14 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    brossura. Condition: Poor. Copertina cartonata, sporca, ingiallita. Tagli e pagine sporchi di polvere e ingialliti.  145 Mediocre (Poor) . Book.

  • More images

    Published by Edizioni Paoline, Roma 1968

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Studio Bibliografico Viborada, Roma, RM, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Viborada

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 26.14

    US$ 41.53 shipping 
    Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    rilegato. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). In 16, pp. 325. Legatura editoriale tutta tela e oro, acetato e custodia Molto buono (Very Good) .