Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 13.18
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
US$ 14.92
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Génies Mathématiques - RBA, 2018
ISBN 10: 8447393127 ISBN 13: 9788447393121
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: French
Published by Génies Mathématiques - RBA, 2018
ISBN 10: 8447393127 ISBN 13: 9788447393121
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Published by Liège, Georges Thone, 1955
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Very good condition. . 128p.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 19.25
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2200101562 ISBN 13: 9782200101565
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech Republic
Softcover. Condition: Fair. Beschriftungen / Markierungen bis 20 %; Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung.
Published by Paris, Gauthier-Villars, 1939
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover. Cover edges sun-darkened; bottom end of backstrip peeling; corners slightly bumped; pages slightly edge-browned; otherwise very good condition. . 109p. Not to be confused with volumes with similar titles, this one consists of three mathematical papers: Vessiot, E. - "Sur les equations aux derivees partielles du second ordre."; Dubreil, Paul and Dubreil-Jacotin, Marie Louise - "Theorie algebrique des relations d'equivalance"; Pogorzelski, Witold - "Sur une equation integrale de premier espece.".
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Aceptable. : Este manual educativo, desarrollado por el equipo ERMEL del Instituto Nacional de Investigación Pedagógica (INRP), está diseñado para la enseñanza de matemáticas en el ciclo medio de la escuela primaria. El tomo 2 se centra en metodologías didácticas y actividades prácticas para fortalecer el aprendizaje lógico-matemático en los estudiantes.Publicado por la editorial Hatier, este recurso es una referencia fundamental para docentes y pedagogos que buscan implementar estrategias de enseñanza basadas en la investigación y la resolución de problemas en el aula. EAN: 9782218059223 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: Apprentissages mathématiques à l'école élémentaire. Cycle moyen - Tome 2 Autor: Equipe de didactique des mathématiques (France)| Jacques Colomb| Roland Charnay Editorial: Hatier Idioma: fr Páginas: 239 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: English
Published by APMEP, Association des professeurs de mathématiques de l'enseignement public, 2018
ISBN 10: 2912846951 ISBN 13: 9782912846952
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. APMEP, Association des professeurs de mathématiques de l'enseignement public collection , 2018. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 comme neuf.
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, Spain
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro es una guía pedagógica fundamental para la enseñanza de las matemáticas en el ciclo medio de la escuela primaria. Desarrollado por el equipo de didáctica ERMEL, ofrece un enfoque estructurado y práctico para facilitar el aprendizaje de conceptos matemáticos complejos en niños de primaria.La obra se centra en metodologías de aprendizaje activo, proporcionando herramientas tanto para docentes como para estudiantes. Es una referencia clásica en el ámbito de la educación matemática, publicada por la editorial Hatier, que combina teoría didáctica con ejercicios aplicados. EAN: 9782218059230 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Apprentissages mathématiques à l'école élémentaire cycle moyen. Tome 3 Autor: Equipe de didactique des mathématiques (France)| Ermel Editorial: Hatier Idioma: fr Páginas: 272 Formato: tapa blanda.
Softcover. Condition: Fair. Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Riss größer als 1 cm.
Language: English
Published by Paris : APMEP ; Vandoeuvres-lès-Nancy : Régionale APMEP, 2014
ISBN 10: 2912846803 ISBN 13: 9782912846808
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Paris : APMEP ; Vandoeuvres-lès-Nancy : Régionale APMEP collection , 2014. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 comme neuf.
Language: English
Published by Paris : APMEP ; Vandoeuvres-lès-Nancy : Régionale APMEP, 2014
ISBN 10: 2912846803 ISBN 13: 9782912846808
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Paris : APMEP ; Vandoeuvres-lès-Nancy : Régionale APMEP collection , 2014. 1 volume broché(s) format In-4 comme neuf.
Published by Liège: Georges Thone, 1952
First Edition
US$ 16.58
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. 241p paperback, spine worn and sellotaped, covers in good condition but detached from main text, all pages attached, pen and pencil markings to pre-title page, pages otherwise clean and bright Language: French.
Published by A. P. M. E. P., 1979
ISBN 10: 2902680066 ISBN 13: 9782902680061
First Edition
Paperback. First edition. Very Good/Wraps (17384) French language. A very good trade paperback with lightly rubbed wraps. Clean, tight, unmarked. .
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 27.34
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 18.14
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.