Mess Friedrich (14 results)
Published by Hermann Bohlaus Nachfolger, Weimar 1963
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, U.S.A.THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: vg. Dust Jacket Condition: good. 1st ed. IN GERMAN. 244pp; pp browning; dust jacket is slightly soiled with chips & tears along edges, is in new clear protective mylar. Hardcover (dj).
Published by Hermann Bohlaus Nachfolger 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB, Baldwin City, KS, U.S.A.J. HOOD, BOOKSELLERS, ABAA/ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover. 244pp. Paper slightly age toned else very good condition with text clean and binding sound without dust jacket.
Published by Hermann Bohlaus Nachfolger 1963
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat VinoLibros, Nürnberg, BR, GermanyAntiquariat VinoLibros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 17.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Halbleinen. Condition: Gut - Befriedigend. Kein Schutzumschlag. 244 S. papierbedingt gebräunt, kleiner Fleck unten am Cover, Buchblock leicht gebogen, sonst gut.
Published by Weimar. Böhlau. . 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
244 S. Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel und Anstreichungen. Schutzumschlag leicht eingerissen und gebräunt, leicht berieben, sonst gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.
Published by Jena 1913
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.07
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: mäßig. 126 S., 23 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Einband staubig, Rückenabdeckung mit Fehlstellen, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch.

Language: German
Published by Weimar, Böhlaus Nachfolger 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. 244 Seiten. Seiten vergilbt, ansonsten gut erhalten. Leicht lädierter Originalumschlag liegt bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Language: German
Published by Bremen, Carl Schünemann Verlag., 1958
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Kochan, Bremen, GermanyAntiquariat Kochan
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Okart. 1. Aufl. 35 S. Band leicht lichtrandig und nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 900.

Published by Carl Schünemann, Bremen 1958
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Schwarz, Bonn, , GermanyAntiquariat Andreas Schwarz
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 45 S.; Original-karton (Kartonrücken an einer Stelle geknckt, sonst gutes Exemplar); 8°.

Language: German
Published by Schünemann 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Biebusch, Lilienthal, GermanyAntiquariat Biebusch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.03
US$ 69.43 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: Gut. 35 Seiten, 24 cm Zustand: Einband gering gebräunt, ringförmiger Fleck auf der Rückseite --- Inhalt: Briefe zweier Freundinnen aus dem 19. Jahrhundert zwischen Bremen und Thüringen KS009 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Published by Felix Meiner, Leipzig 1930
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Büchersammelservice Steinecke, Eisenach, EA, GermanyBüchersammelservice Steinecke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 59.54
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Gut. EA. 408 S. Nur geringe Gebrauchsspuren. Sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.
Published by Felix Meiner, Leipzig 1930
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am St. Vith, Mönchengladbach, , GermanyAntiquariat am St. Vith
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.60
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Gr.-Oktav. XX, 408 S. Leinen. kleiner Nummernstempel auf Titelblatt, einige Bleistiftanstreichungen und -anmerkungen, sonst gutes Exemplar.

Language: German
Published by Hermann Böhlaus Nachf., Weimar 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Fuchseck, Gammelshausen, GermanyAntiquariat Fuchseck
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.86
US$ 78.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Leichtere Gebrauchsspuren. 1963. 244 Seiten. Papier etwas gebräunt. OSchU etwas berieben und bestossen und mit kleinem Einriss.
Published by Weimar, Böhlaus Nachfolger 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.49
US$ 121.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Language: German
Published by Bremen Schünemann 1958 1958
- First Edition
Seller: Dieter Eckert, Bremen, GermanyDieter Eckert
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 72.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°, 35 S. Orig.-Karton. Erste Ausgabe.- (= Bremische Weihnachtsblätter. Herausgegeben von der Historischen Gesellschaft zu Bremen, Heft 14).- Einband leicht gebräunt, Reihentitel mit Besitzvermerk. Gutes Exemplar.