Midiri Massimo (61 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (61)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Cham, Springer International Publishing. 2015

    3319175386 / 9783319175386

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.26

    US$ 34.61 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    235 mm x 155 mm. X, 140 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

  • Language: English

    Published by Cham, Springer International Publishing. 2015

    3319230654 / 9783319230658

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.63

    US$ 34.61 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    2016. 254 mm x 178 mm, 0 g. X, 177 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3319967363 / 9783319967363

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Goodmediandmore, Asheville, U.S.A.Goodmediandmore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 72.88

    US$ 4.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Light wear to edges. Overall good condition. Ships next business day from NC.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2015

    3319230654 / 9783319230658

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Kuba Libri, Prague, Czech RepublicKuba Libri

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 74.00

    US$ 14.42 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. 1st Edition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2016

    331937303X / 9783319373034

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 92.55

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2015

    3319230654 / 9783319230658

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 102.37

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. pp. 190.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3319967363 / 9783319967363

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: SpringBooks, Berlin, GermanySpringBooks

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 62.42

    US$ 46.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1. Auflage. unread, with a mimimum of shelfwear - will be dispatched immediately.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2016

    331937303X / 9783319373034

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 98.25

    US$ 13.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 177 pages. 10.00x7.01x0.43 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer International Publishing 2016

    331937303X / 9783319373034

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 56.12

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer International Publishing 2015

    3319230654 / 9783319230658

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 56.12

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Gebunden. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3319967363 / 9783319967363

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 119.65

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer International Publishing 2016

    3319362801 / 9783319362809

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 76.43

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer International Publishing 2016

    331937303X / 9783319373034

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 63.55

    US$ 71.56 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book describes and illustrates the radiological findings that are characteristic of Crohn's disease and correlates these appearances with clinical and surgical findings in order to assist the reader in implementing an appropriate diagnostic ap

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer International Publishing 2015

    3319230654 / 9783319230658

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 63.55

    US$ 72.69 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book describes and illustrates the radiological findings that are characteristic of Crohn's disease and correlates these appearances with clinical and surgical findings in order to assist the reader in implementing an appropriate diagnostic approach

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3319967363 / 9783319967363

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 133.83

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2016

    331937303X / 9783319373034

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 59.82

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Crohn's Disease | Radiological Features and Clinical-Surgical Correlations | Giuseppe Lo Re (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | x | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9783319373034 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]c

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3319967363 / 9783319967363

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 133.24

    US$ 8.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3319967363 / 9783319967363

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 143.06

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2016

    331937303X / 9783319373034

    • Softcover

    Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 126.62

    US$ 33.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer International Publishing 2015

    3319175386 / 9783319175386

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 106.92

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Gebunden. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2015

    3319175386 / 9783319175386

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 180.35

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. pp. 126.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2016

    8847039029 / 9788847039025

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 189.71

    US$ 16.01 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2016

    3319362801 / 9783319362809

    • Softcover

    Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 180.29

    US$ 33.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer, Palgrave Macmillan 2019

    3319967363 / 9783319967363

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 152.54

    US$ 74.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book offers a comprehensive overview of the forensic and radiological aspects of pathological findings, focusing on the most relevant medico-legal issues, such as virtual autopsy (virtopsy), anthropometric identification, post-mortem decomposition fe

  • Language: English

    Published by SPRINGER NP 2020

    3319967363 / 9783319967363

    • Hardcover
    • International Edition

    Seller: UK BOOKS STORE, London, United KingdomUK BOOKS STORE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller
    International Edition

    Condition: New

    US$ 220.77

    US$ 5.33 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New. Brand New! Fast Delivery This is an International Edition and ship within 24-48 hours. Deliver by FedEx and Dhl, & Aramex, UPS, & USPS and we do accept APO and PO BOX Addresses. Order can be delivered worldwide within 6-10 days and we do have flat rate for up to 2LB. Extra shipping charges will be requested if th

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Springer 2016

    8847039029 / 9788847039025

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 166.34

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Clinical Applications of Cardiac CT | Filippo Cademartiri (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xix | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9788847039025 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2019

    3319967363 / 9783319967363

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, United KingdomMispah books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 216.07

    US$ 33.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2016

    8847039029 / 9788847039025

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 239.92

    US$ 12.11 shipping 
    Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer 2011

    8847025214 / 9788847025219

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 253.60

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. pp. xv + 385 2nd Edition, 2012.

  • Language: English

    Published by Springer, Springer 2016

    8847039029 / 9788847039025

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 202.74

    US$ 74.87 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - During the past few years, cardiac CT (CCT) has acquired an increasingly important role as a noninvasive imaging method that allows assessment of coronary heart disease from both the morphological and the functional standpoint. It is quickly becomi