Mojon Luc (47 results)
More imagesPublished by Birkhauser 1959
Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, United KingdomBoundlessBookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.13
US$ 9.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Light wear to boards. Content is clean with writing on the ffep. No DJ.
Language: German
Published by Birkhäuser Verlag, Basel 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, SwitzerlandAltstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.88
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. (= Die Kunstdenkmäler der Schweiz; 58). Mit sw. Abb. illustriert.

Published by Basel Birkhäuser 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hanfgarten, Heimiswil, SwitzerlandAntiquariat Hanfgarten
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 25.77
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut bis sehr gut. O'Leineneinband, 451 Seiten, 432 Textabb. Auf Vorsatz Widmung, sonst sauberes Exemplar.

Published by Basel Birkhäuser 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hanfgarten, Heimiswil, SwitzerlandAntiquariat Hanfgarten
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 29.64
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut bis sehr gut. O'Leineneinband, 299 Seiten, 318 Textabb., 2 Farbtafeln. Sauberes Exemplar.
Published by Basel, Birkhäuser. 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblion Antiquariat, Zürich, SwitzerlandBiblion Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket4°. XII, 451 S., mit 432 Abb. OLn. Gute Erhaltung. Herausgegeben von der Gesellschaft für Schweizerische Kunstgeschichte. Band 44 des Gesamtwerkes. Sprache: deutsch.
Die Kunstdenkmäler des Kantons Bern. Band V. Die Kirchen der Stadt Bern. Antonierkirche, Französische Kirche, Heiliggeistkirche und Nydeggkirche.
Kunstdenkmäler der Schweiz - Bern. Hofer, Paul und Mojon, Luc.
Published by Basel, Birkhäuser. 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblion Antiquariat, Zürich, SwitzerlandBiblion Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basket4°. X, 299 S., mit 318 Abb., 2 Farbtfln. OLn. Herausgegeben von der Gesellschaft für Schweizerische Kunstgeschichte. Band 58 des Gesamtwerkes. Sprache: deutsch.
Language: English
Published by Birkhäuser Verlag, Basel, Switzerland & Stuttgart, Germany 1961
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, U.S.A.gearbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 92.45
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Like New. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Copyright 1961. 441 pp. Clean, fresh copy with very light shelf wear, crisp pages and clean text. Dj shows moderate wear. Text in German. Relevant newspaper article(s)/Clipping(s) included from previous owner.

Published by Staatlicher Lehrmittelverlag, Bern, 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 36.94
US$ 24.16 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbroschiert. 295x205mm, 121Seiten, Fotos und Illustrationen Schwarzweiss ausserhalb im Text und ausserhalb des Textes, Schönes Exemplar. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Published by Basel Vlg. Birkhäuser 1969 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Johann Peter Hebel Antiquariat, Lörrach, GermanyJohann Peter Hebel Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.27
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketKunstdenkmaeler GSK. Orig.Leinen geb. 4° mit Goldpräg. (guter Zustand) 299 S. mit 318 Abbildungen und 2 Farbtafeln Herausgegeben von der Gesellschaft für Schweizerische Kunstgeschichte ( Architektur ) Die Kunstdenkmäler der Schweiz, 58. Band des Gesamtwerks.
Published by Basel Vlg. Birkhäuser 1960 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Johann Peter Hebel Antiquariat, Lörrach, GermanyJohann Peter Hebel Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.64
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketKunstdenkmaeler GSK. Orig.Leinen geb. 4° mit Goldpräg. (guter Zustand) XII, 451 S. mit 432 Abbildungen und Register. Herausgegeben von der Gesellschaft für Schweizerische Kunstgeschichte ( Sakralbau , Architektur ) Kunstdenkmäler der Schweiz 44. Band des Gesamtwerks.
Published by Basel, Birkhäuser. 1961
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblion Antiquariat, Zürich, SwitzerlandBiblion Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 45.15
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket4°. VII, 441 S. OLn.

Published by Basel: Birkhäuser-Verlag 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kretzer, Kirchhain-Emsdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Kretzer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 21.38
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Sehr gut. Einzelband (= in sich geschlossen). XII, 451 Seiten. Mit 432 Illustrationen. Vorderdeckel angestaubt. - Insgesamt noch sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1600 Gr. 8° (22,5-25 cm). Orig.-Leinenband mit Goldprägung. [Hardcover / fest gebunden].
More imagesPublished by Birkhäuser, 1969 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: suspiratio - online bücherstube lic.phil h.b., Basel, Switzerlandsuspiratio - online bücherstube lic.phil h.b.
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 27.32
US$ 54.21 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Ganzleinen, 26 cm, X, 299 S. : Ill., graph. Darst.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bookstore-Online, Mattsies, GermanyBookstore-Online
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 42.99
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. 299 Seiten Buch für Auslandversand frei geschaltet. Buch sehr schwer, deshalb Portoumlegung auf den Buchpreis. Buch recht schön erhalten, ohne Schutzumschlag Rik271218b Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Published by Birkhäuser, Basel, 1960
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.59
US$ 32.24 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketVerlegereinband. 260x185mm, XII- 451Seiten, Sehr schönes Exemplar. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.

Published by Birkhäuser, Basel, 1969
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, SwitzerlandBouquinerie du Varis
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.59
US$ 32.24 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketVerlegereinband. 260x185mm, X- 299Seiten, Sehr schönes Exemplar. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
Language: German
Published by Verlag Birkhäuser, Basel 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, GermanyAntiquariat Tröger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.63
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGanzleinen Hardcover. Condition: Guter Zustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. X, 299 Seiten mit 318 Abbildungen und 2 Farbtafeln; Ex Libris auf Vorsatz - sonst gutes und sauberes Exemplar; 1,5 kg Versandgewicht.
Published by Basel, Birkhäuser Verlag 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: librairie le Parnasse, Genève, Switzerlandlibrairie le Parnasse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 32.21
US$ 56.63 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. in-8 relié pleine toile noire, 451 pages.

Published by Benteli 1967
- Softcover
- Manuscript
Seller: Homeless Books, Berlin, GermanyHomeless Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 71.28
US$ 23.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Gut. Inauguraldissertation. Leseseiten und Fotos sehr gut erhalten, aber der Einband hat viele Flecken und Gebrauchsspuren. Kein Schutzumschlag.
Die Kunstdenkmäler des Kantons Bern, Band IV: Das Berner Münster - Die Kunstdenkmäler der Schweiz 44
Language: German
Published by Verlag Birkhäuser, Basel 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Tröger, Lörrach, GermanyAntiquariat Tröger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.20
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGanzleinen Hardcover. Condition: Guter Zustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. XII, 451 Seiten mit 432 Abbildungen; gutes und sauberes Exemplar; 1,8 kg Versandgewicht.

Published by Benteli 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Homeless Books, Berlin, GermanyHomeless Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 77.22
US$ 23.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Band X. Mit 27 Strichzeichnungen und 41 Offsetabbildungen. Das Buch ist in perfektem Zustand, ungelesen. Ganz leichte Lagerspuren am Einband. Sprache: Deutsch.
Language: German
Published by Basel, Birkhäuser verlag 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: librairie le Parnasse, Genève, Switzerlandlibrairie le Parnasse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.77
US$ 56.63 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. Pas de jaquette.
- Hardcover
Seller: Gerhard Zähringer Antiquariat & Galerie Online, Zürich, SwitzerlandGerhard Zähringer Antiquariat & Galerie Online
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 38.66
US$ 32.30 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBasel, Birkhäuser 1969. 25,5 : 19 cm. X, 299 S. mit 318 Abb. u. 2 Farbtafeln. OLeinen. Kunstdenkmäler der Schweiz Bd. 58. - Kopfschnitt etwas stockfleckig, sonst sehr schönes Ex. Sprache: de.
Language: German
Published by Basel; Birkhäuser, 1969
Seller: Die Wortfreunde - Antiquariat Wirthwein Matthias Wirthwein, Mannheim, GermanyDie Wortfreunde - Antiquariat Wirthwein Matthias Wirthwein
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.76
US$ 44.98 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketgr.-8°, gebundene Ausgabe. 299 S. Schwarzer Leinenband mit Goldprägung auf Deckel und Rücken, kein Schutzumschlag. Besitzerstempel auf fliegendem Vorsatz, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.

- Softcover
Seller: Bücher Eule, Bern, SwitzerlandBücher Eule
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.52
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°. 121 S., sw-Abbildungen, graph. Darstellungen, broschiert (Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren; gut erhalten) (=Schriftenreihe der Erziehungsdirektion des Kantons Bern).
Published by Bern : Benteli 1967
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 71.28
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: sehr gut. X, 107 S., Abb., 24 cm. Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by Bern: Benteli Vlg 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bergische Bücherstube Mewes, Overath, GermanyAntiquariat Bergische Bücherstube Mewes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 68.91
US$ 62.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketweicher Einband. X,107 S. mit 27 Figuren im Text und 41 Abbildungen auf Taf. Lit.verz. Reg. Br. *Namensstempel auf Vorsatz, sonst sehr gutes Expl.*. Sprache: Deutsch.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Fatzer ILAB, Zug, SwitzerlandAntiquariat Fatzer ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 24.95
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBern, Bernisches Historisches Museum 1982. Gr.8°quadr. 116 S. mit zahlr. Abb. Original Karton / softcover. Sehr gutes Exemplar.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Fatzer ILAB, Zug, SwitzerlandAntiquariat Fatzer ILAB
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 24.95
US$ 57.67 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBasel, Birkhäuser 1969. 4°. X, 299 S. mit 320 Abb. Original Leinen. (Kunstdenkmäler der Schweiz). Sehr gutes Exemplar.

Language: German
Published by Bern, Gesellschaft für Schweizerische Kunstgeschichte 1993
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Uhlmann, Zürich, SwitzerlandAntiquariat Uhlmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 32.21
US$ 38.06 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGeh. 8°, 42 S., selten farbige Abb., Pläne. Tadellos. EA. (= Schweizerische Kunstführer, Serie 54, Nr. 538/539).