Muche (634 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.51
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.40
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.90
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. IX, 244 S. : 26 Ill. u. graph. Darst. ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 390.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.90
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. IX, 244 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); Schnitt und Einband sind etwas staubschmutzig; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gu…t. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

Published by Leipzig: Verlag für Grundstoffindustrie 1983
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.15
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 184 S. Mit 100 Bildern (illustrator).
Published by Recklinghausen, Bongers 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer, Augsburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
54 S. (davon 30 teils farbige Tafeln). Gr-8°. Orig.-Pappbd. m. SchU. (Monographien zur rhein. - westfäl. Kunst der Gegenwart. 18).
Published by Süddeutsche Verlagsgesellschaft mbH,Ulm 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, GermanyFabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Johann Heinrich Schönfeld. Bilder, Zeichnungen, Graphik. Museum Ulm, Ausstellung vom 2. Juli -. 17. September 1967. Gr.-8vo. Mit 248 Abbildungen auf Tafeln. Klappenbroschur Paperback, sauberes frisches Exemplar. 112 S.

Condition: Used - As new
US$ 4.58
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Published by Darmstadt, Bauhaus-Archiv 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Behnke, Stutensee, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Behnke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.42
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch / geringe Gebrauchsspuren Zustand gut.

Language: German
Published by Druck von Jonas Alexander's Ww. 1881
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.86
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Heft. Condition: Gut. 9 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Stempel.). Einband ist etwas staubschmutzig; Ecken sind eingerissen und leicht geknickt; Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt und stockfleckig; der Zustand ist ansons…ten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 20.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.15
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Gut. XX, 267 S.: graph. Darst. Guter Zustand. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen. Ansonsten ohne Eintragungen. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 475.

Georg Muche - Leise sagen. Gemälde aus dem Spätwerk 1945 - 1980 und graphische Arbeiten. Ausstellung : Neue Galerie / Kassel / Sept./Okt. 1986.
Muche, Georg. - Hrsg. Hessische Brandversicherungsanstalt Kassel, Marianne Heinz / Angelika Burger:
Published by Kassel, Brandversicherungsanstalt, 1986. 1986
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 18.60
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 24 x 17 cm. Originalbroschur im illustriertem Schutzumschlag; der helle Umschlag mit geringen Gebrauchsspuren. 143 Blatt in Blockbuchbindung mit 87 meist farbigen Abbildungen. Ingesamt gut erhalten, innen sehr sauber. Mit Biographie / Bibliographie / Ausstellung / Schriften / Ausstellungen. -- Bitte Portokosten außerh…alb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! KuPs.
Published by Deutscher Verlag f?r Grundstoffindustrie, Leipzig 1983, 1983
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Opb., gr 8?,184s., in gutem Zustand, [HSB1,5b]. (2) Deu 400g.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.34
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.96
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, GermanyAntiquariat Johann Forster
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OKart.. Friedrichshafen, Gessler, 1983. 21 x 23 cm. 72 S. mit zahlreichen farbigen Reproduktionen. OKart., ausgestrichener Besitzeintrag aT, in gutem Zustand. Kunst am See 10. Sprache: de ausgestrichener Besitzeintrag aT, in gutem Zustand.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 6.39
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Sehr gut. 431 S. : graph. Darst. ; 21 cm Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 585.

Published by Berlin, Bauhaus-Archiv, 1971. 1971
Seller: Marion Fricke, Berlin, B, GermanyMarion Fricke
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.31
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
21:21 cm. 65 S. Ill. OKt. Verzeichnet 66 Arbeiten mit allen Zuständen, überwiegend abgebildet. Vorderdeckel unten rechts m. Knickspur. 66 works are listed. Front cover with dogleg. VERSAND ERFOLGT NUR MIT SENDUNGSNACHWEIS. SHIPMENT ONLY WITH TRACKING NUMBER.

- Softcover
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover, 160 pages, in German; very good condition; light rubbing to cover, no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Published by Stuttgart, Selbstverlag 1977. 1977
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, GermanyAntiquariat Les-art
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 26.23
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Quer-4°. 65(2) S. mit 27 (8 farbigen, einer gefalteten) Tafeln, einigen Textabbildungen sowie einem Faksimile und einem Photoportrait. Okart. mit illustriertem OUmschlag (letzterer oben leicht lädiert). Gutes Exemplar. Textbeiträge von Rudolf Schoofs, Hans Kinkel, Oscar Schlemmer sowie einem Beitrag von Muche über Schlemmer. Spr…ache: de.
Published by Kassel. Brandversicherungsanstalt. . 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.31
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
143 S. Kartoniert. Blockbuch. Zahlreiche Abbildungen und Tafeln. Schutzumschlag minimal berieben, sonst sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lang, Rennerod, , GermanyAntiquariat Lang
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Porto: por Amore Arte Galeria, 2009. Blaue OBrosch. ca. 30 nn. S. m. zahlr. getönten Fotos und farb. Abb. - 28 x 24. * Neuwertig .
Published by Verlag für Grundstoffindustrie 1984
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Pappe. ohne Schutzumschlag Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block Block sauber und fest ohne Einträge 184 Deutsch 450g.