Munteanu Basil (13 results)
Published by Wien: Wiener Verlag 1943
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Ralf Einhorn, Niesky, GermanyAntiquariat Ralf Einhorn
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.01
US$ 8.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
296 S.+20 Tafeln. Groß-Oktav. Hln. - Einband an den Rändern etwas verblichen = Beiträge zur Kultur und Geistesgeschichte Südosteuropas. Hg. Franz Thierfelder, 1.
Language: German
Published by Wiener Verlag Wien 1943
- Hardcover
Seller: Seitenreise, Wien, AustriaSeitenreise
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.01
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 8 Halbleinen Kein Schutzumschlag Buch 296 SS, OHLn. (angestaubt, best.), innen sauber und gut mit 20 Abbildungen Gut.

Language: German
Published by Wiener Verlag, Wien 1943
- Hardcover
Seller: Windau Antiquariat, Piltene, LatviaWindau Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.65
US$ 16.72 shippingShips from Latvia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Wiener Verl. Wien 1943, 296 S., div Tafeln, Halbleinen, Stempel, sehr gut Da die Bücher aus Lettland verschickt werden, beträgt die Versandkostenpauschale unabhängig der Menge 6 EUR bis 30 kg nach Deutschland und 12 EUR innerhalb der EU-Länder.
Published by Wiener Verlag, Wien 1943
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, AustriaMalota
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.01
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Solid Gut. Beiträge zur Kultur-und Geistesgeschichte Südosteuropas, Band I. Orig.-Halbleinen, 16x24, S 296.

Published by Editori Laterza 1947
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.45
US$ 32.18 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, strappi bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture timbro di appartenenza.
Published by Wiener Verlag, Wien 1943
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat "Der Büchergärtner", St. Ingbert, GermanyAntiquariat "Der Büchergärtner"
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Erste Ausgabe. 16 x 26 cm. Erste Auflage, X, 296 S. OHLwd. 20 Abbildungen. Einband und Schnitt stockfleckig, leichte Lagerungsspuren.

Published by Editori Laterza, BARI 1947
- Softcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.88
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. IED. Biblioteca di cultura moderna ITALIANO Volume intonso. Brossura in cartoncino flessibile, copertina lievemente annerita da polvere e lisa ai margini. Buono lo stato di conservazione, pagine ben tenute, velate da tonalità brunita, così come i tagli, non rifilati. Traduzione di A. Silvestri Giorgi. Vol…ume n. CDXXXI ( 431 ) della collana. Numero pagine 374.
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería La Candela, Murcia, SpainLibrería La Candela
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.38
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
.- Berlín. 1943. Wiener Verlag. 4º menor. 296 p. Cartoné deslucido. Planos sucios. Idiomas - Alemán, . . .

Published by Laterza 1947
Seller: Miliardi di Parole, Pietra Marazzi, ItalyMiliardi di Parole
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.59
US$ 25.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Language: Italian
Published by Laterza, Bari 1947
- Softcover
Seller: Librerie Dedalus e Minotauro, Trieste, ItalyLibrerie Dedalus e Minotauro
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.50
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Condition: buono. Collana Biblioteca di cultura moderna. Tradotto da A. Silvestri-Giorgi. Diverse sottolineature e note a margine del testo (il volume è appartenuto ad uno studioso rumeno).

- Softcover
Seller: Librería La Candela, Murcia, SpainLibrería La Candela
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.07
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
.- Bucarest. 1942. L Institut Roumain de Sofia. 4º menor. 67 pgs. Rústica editorial . Muy buen estado. . . Idiomas / Francés.

- Hardcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Wiener Verlag, Wien, 1943. X/296 Seiten mit 20 Abbildungen, Halbleinen--- - gutes Exemplar/Beiträge zur Kultur- und Geistesgeschichte Südosteuropas, Band I - 566 Gramm.

Published by Wiener Vlg., Wien 1943
Seller: Der Buchfreund, Wien, AustriaDer Buchfreund
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.26
US$ 83.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original-Halbleinenband. Condition: Sehr gut. gr8 Original-Halbleinenband de (Beiträge zur Kultur- und Geistesgeschichte Südosteuropas. Bd. 1); XI pp., 296 pp.