Neptunia (10 results)

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.17
US$ 56.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.25
US$ 70.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware.

Published by Neptunia 1949
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.87
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300262571: 1949. in-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Paris, Neptunia, 1949, grand in 8, broché, nombreuses illustrations, 48 pp. . . . Classification Dewey : 359-Marine militaire.
More imagesPublished by Paris -58 1956
- Softcover
Seller: McLaren Books Ltd., ABA(associate), PBFA, Largs, United KingdomMcLaren Books Ltd., ABA(associate), PBFA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 61.80
US$ 21.27 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
a bound volume containing 10 issues of this important French maritime journal. original covers and advert pages bound in. well illustrated. each issue contains 48 pages. very good condition. [heavy book that may require extra shipping costs for some overseas destinations. Please see our storefront page for shipping information].
Published by Les Amis des Musées de la Marine 1958
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.75
US$ 69.17 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Magazine / Périodique en français. Revue 21 x 27 cm. 40 + 32 pages. Périodiques : Divers. Magazine / Périodique.

Published by Les Amis des Musées de la Marine 1953
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Librairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière, Belin-Béliet, FranceLibrairie Et Cætera - Sophie Rosière
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.75
US$ 69.17 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Magazine / Périodique en français. Revue 21 x 27 cm. 60 pages. Périodiques : Divers. Magazine / Périodique.

Published by C. Puccillo 1990
- Softcover
Seller: Romanord, Roma, ItalyRomanord
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.75
US$ 77.24 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
brossura. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). 130 p. : ill. ; 24 cm Ottimo (Fine) . Book.

Seller: Librairie Douin, LA CELLE SAINT-CLOUD, FranceLibrairie Douin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Très bon. Numéros disponibles : N°121 - Q1 1976 | N°122 - Q2 1976 | N°125 - Q1 1977 | N°128 - Q4 1977 | Tous en bon, très bon état ou qq défauts mineurs. Vous pouvez commander en ligne en précisant la quantité et ensuite il faut nous envoyer les numéros par email.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.76
US$ 16.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 178 pages. 8.75x5.75x0.41 inches. This item is printed on demand.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.47
US$ 16.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 178 pages. 10.00x7.50x0.41 inches. This item is printed on demand.