Oip (48 results)

Language: English
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.41
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.78
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.24
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.80
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2000. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2000. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio…ns.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2004. Ammareal g…ives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Traces of creases on t…he cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 19.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Edition 1996. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Edition 1996. Ammareal gives back up… to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.11
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.31
US$ 34.54 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.31
US$ 34.54 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.54 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.54 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 21.90
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.48
US$ 34.54 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Language: German
Published by Österreichisches Institut für Photographie & Medienkunst, Wien 2000
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.25
US$ 13.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
sehr gut erhalten, ca. 88 Seiten, Querformat ca. 28 x 20,5 cm, Pappeinband Neuwertiger Zustand! Interessante Zeitschriftenreihe zu den Schnittlinien von Fotokunst, künstlerischen Positionen im Bereich der neuen Medien & Philosophie, vorliegende Ausgabe u.a. mit Beiträgen von Oliver Marchart (subReal), Klaus Honnef (Andreas Horli…tz), Ausstellungsberichten etc. Gramm 600.

Language: German
Published by Österreichisches Institut für Photographie & Medienkunst, Wien 1999
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.25
US$ 13.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
sehr gut erhalten, 80 Seiten, Querformat ca. 28 x 20,5 cm, Pappeinband Neuwertiger Zustand! Interessante Zeitschriftenreihe zu den Schnittlinien von Fotokunst, künstlerischen Positionen im Bereich der neuen Medien & Philosophie, vorliegende Ausgabe u.a. mit Beiträgen von Jan Verwoert (T. C. Wilcox), Reinhard Braun (G.R.A.M. - de…r Xeroxpunkt der Fotografie), Ausstellungsberichten etc. Gramm 600.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchhandlung Gerhard Höcher, Wien, AustriaBuchhandlung Gerhard Höcher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 26.28 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 120 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen Sehr guter Zustand - geringfügige Gebrauchsspuren Sprache: Deutsch OKarton, 28 x 21,5 cm (Querformat).

Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.

Eikon - Internationale Zeitschrift für Photographie und Medienkunst / International Magazine for Photography and Media Art - Heft 56.
Aigner, Carl (Gründer / Founder) und Elisabeth M. Gottfried (Chefredaktion / Chief Editor):
Language: German
Published by Österreichisches Institut für Photographie und Medienkunst (ÖIP), Wien 2006
- Softcover
Seller: Buchhandlung Gerhard Höcher, Wien, AustriaBuchhandlung Gerhard Höcher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.19
US$ 26.28 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. 96 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Sehr guter Zustand - geringfügige Gebrauchsspuren. Zweisprachig: Deutsch / Englisch. Künstler | Jürgen Böheimer | Sophie Dvorak | Benjamin Eichhorn | Rebecca Gross | Maximilian Hochstätter | Manfred Hubmann | k2, FotoK | Bettina Kattinger | Maximilian Pramatarov | Carol…a Schmidt | Tine Tillmann | Autoren | Rainer Metzger | Michael Freund | Andrea Winklbauer | Nina Schedlmayer | Ruth Horak | Johanna Hofleitner | Olga Kronsteiner | Margit Zuckriegl | Gerald Piffl | Florian Halm | Andreas Gruber | Patricia Grzonka | Thomas Mießgang | Carl Aigner 15 Jahre EIKON, 15 Jahre Fotografie und Medienkunst in Oesterreich Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 438 farbig illustrierter OKarton / Paperback / Softcover, 21 x 28,3 cm (Querformat).

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.91
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
BROCHE EN TRES BON ETAT. ÃTIQUETTE DE BIBLIOTHÃQUE EN PIED DU DOS. POCHETTE DE BIBLIOTHEQUE SUR LE 3EME PLAT. INTERIEUR IMPECCABLE. COUVERTURE PROPRE.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.91
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.

Seller: EL RINCÓN ESCRITO, Villanueva de las Carretas, SpainEL RINCÓN ESCRITO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.25
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Interpol, París, 1970, 2ª ed., rústica con grapa editorial, 21x13,5, 36 p., 73 g., numerosas ilustraciones dentro del texto. Muy buen estado. Cultivos y plantaciones, caracteres de los estupefacientes, sustancias psicotropas, laboratorios clandestinos (opio, morfina, heroína), medios de transporte y escondites, fumaderos, toxicó…manos.

- Softcover
Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.25
US$ 46.11 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Broché comme neuf . 2014.208 pages . PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 46.03
US$ 16.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 336 pages. French language. 9.45x6.30x0.67 inches. In Stock.

Published by La Découverte 2003
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, FranceAbraxas-libris
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.14
US$ 33.37 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Dos carré collé. In-8 (15.5 x 24 cm), dos carré collé, couverture illustrée en couleurs, 233 pages, photographies et figures en noir in-texte ; coiffes et bords frottés, des marques d'usage aux plats défraîchis, bel état général. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande.