Peter Brodersen (10 results)

Published by Linz 1987
- Hardcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.38
US$ 20.76 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Piccola abrasione alla copertina. / Linz cm.22x24, pp.357, numerose illustrazioni in bianco e nero e alcune a colori, legatura editoriale cartonata con copertina figurata a colori. Collana Linzer Archäologische Forschungen,16. Testo in tedesco. Einführende Beiträge und Katalog zur Ausstellung.

Das Lernen lernen - Zukunftssicherung durch Selbstqualifikation. Flensburger Hefte Sonderheft 15
Wilfried Gabriel / Wolfgang Weirauch / Thomas Höfer / Peter Meyer-Dahm / Reinhard Elsler / Klaus-Joachim Fintelmann / Tankred Trautmann / Reinhard Wittenfeld / Klaus-Dieter Neumann / Peter, Brodersen:
- Softcover
Seller: bemeX, Villingen-Schwenningen, GermanybemeX
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.73
US$ 40.20 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Gut. 186 Seiten; Wir bieten eine 100% Geld-zurÃck-Garantie. A31-077 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

- Hardcover
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat M. Weiers, Freiburg, GermanyAltstadt Antiquariat M. Weiers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 31.36
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
24 x 22,5 cm. Pappband. Condition: Gut. 357 S.zahlr. Abb. Ausstellung des Liebighauses - Museum alter Plastik in der Schirn Kunsthalle Frankfurt. - Vortitel mit kl. Fehlstück am ob. Rand, sonst gutes Exemplar. L Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1467.

Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, GermanyBook Broker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.43
US$ 37.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
pocket_book. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. 208 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Die Ausgabe des gelieferten Exemplars kann um bis zu 10 Jahre vom angegebenen Veröffentlichungsjahr abweichen und es kann sich um eine abweichende Auflage handeln. Unser Produktfoto e…ntspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 140.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.35
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 288 Seiten Der Öko-Knigge bietet praktische Tipps für einen umweltfreundlichen Alltag und richtet sich an jeden, der sein Verhalten hinsichtlich Umweltschutz verbessern möchte. Mit viel Humor und praktischen Anleitungen wird der Leser motiviert, sein Konsumverhalten zu ändern und aktiv zum Umweltschutz… beizutragen. Zustand: Einband mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren, Seiten geringfügig gebräunt, insgesamt GUTER Zustand. HC1-609-2/8-00597803 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 585. Franziska Becker; Peter Laux (illustrator).
Seller: Vangsgaards Antikvariat Aps, Copenhagen, DenmarkVangsgaards Antikvariat Aps
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.90
US$ 33.96 shippingShips from Denmark to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHans Reitzels Forlag, København 2019. 213 sider. Orig. omslag. Forlagsfrisk.

Published by wbg academic 2014-09-01 2014
- Hardcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 163.55
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Hardcover. Condition: New.

Zehn Schritte zur Lernenden Organisation das Praxisbuch
Kline, Peter, Bernard Saunders und Michael Schmidt-Brodersen:
- Softcover
Seller: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, GermanyBerliner Büchertisch eG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 115.34 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 320 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung; Good copy, light signs of previous use, cover/dust jacket shows some rubbing/wear, interior in good condition. A250407ah38 ISBN: 9783873871649 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 607.

- Softcover
Seller: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, GermanyBerliner Büchertisch eG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.54
US$ 115.34 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Befriedigend. 280 S. !! Mit Anstreichungen im Text !! Akzeptables Exemplar, deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU bestoßen, Schnitt/Papier nachgedunkelt, Anstreichungen/Anmerkungen im Text, ist aber noch gut zu gebrauchen. Z260608ah85 ISBN: 9783873873414 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 437.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1843 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 55 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 55.