Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
mass_market. Condition: New. Napolà on Bonaparte à Auxonne, souvenirs (Litterature) Brand new item sourced directly from publisher. Packed securely in tight packaging to ensure no damage. Shipped from warehouse on same/next day basis.
Language: French
Published by Gautier-Languereau, Paris, 1969
Seller: West End Books, Colwyn Bay Conwy North Wales, United Kingdom
First Edition
Hardback. Condition: Good/Acceptabe. No Jacket. 1st Edition. No Dust Jacket Illustrated laminated boards, rubbed edges down spine, Ex school library copy marks on front endpapers where stickers have been attached, thumb index on side page edges, otherwise clean tight copy in good/acceptable condition, 254pp French text. Published 1969 by Gautier-Languereau- Paris Book#103708.
Language: Spanish
Published by Fher, Editorial, Bilbao, 1981
ISBN 10: 8424306813 ISBN 13: 9788424306816
Seller: Librería DANTE, Alicante, A, Spain
Tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Georges Pichard (illustrator). - (Colección 15 historias).- Adaptación de Jesús Jaúregui. Ilustrado con dibujos.- "La moto que salvó a Marion"; "Bertha"; "Un S.O.S. y una moto"; "Vida arrastrada"; "Esos titanes del cross"; "La moto de Gogor"; "El muro del sonido"; etc.- Señales de uso normal. Texto limpio. Mínimo roce en cubiertas. >>> DESCUENTO ESPECIAL en caso de pasar a recoger en la librería (LLAMAR ANTES, libro en almacén). Size: 245 p.; 22 cm.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 18.03
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011337887 ISBN 13: 9782011337887
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.48
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011337593 ISBN 13: 9782011337597
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.48
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012590314 ISBN 13: 9782012590311
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.49
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketMass Market Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012833276 ISBN 13: 9782012833272
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.56
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012923844 ISBN 13: 9782012923843
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.63
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketMass Market Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011337879 ISBN 13: 9782011337870
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 15.59
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Published by 1985, 1985
Seller: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, France
Editions Dangles livre guide , Etat : bon broché 21*14,5 182 photos Alain Weiss, dessins Yannick Mouré ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.
Language: English
Published by Springer Verlag, Berlin / New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 3540640878 ISBN 13: 9783540640875
Seller: Tiber Books, Cockeysville, MD, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. . . . . 8vo, hardcover. No dj. Vg condition. Non-circulating ex-lib copy w/ light markings to opening pgs, rear label removed, leaving scuff-mark; contents bright & clean, binding tight; slightest smudging to cover. xiv, 483 p., illus.
Published by Librairie armand colin, 1961
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat (haut dos couverture frotté). in8. 1961. cartonné. 199 pages. Good.
Published by Armand colin, 1961
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct étiquette haut 1er plat. in8. 1961. Cartonné. 200 pages. Fair.
Published by Université de Lausanne, 1987,, 1987
Seller: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, Switzerland
in-8vo, 214 p., ill. brochure originale. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.
Published by Université de Lausanne, Lausanne,, 1987
Seller: Bouquinerie du Varis, Russy, FR, Switzerland
broché. 235x160mm, 214pages, Bel exemplaire. En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter via notre page d'accueil / If there is a problem with the order, please contact us via our homepage.
PARIS, Le Rire, 1948 - FA.31,5x23,5 - Fascicule en 1 cahier agrafé au dos; couverture illustrée en couleurs par BRENOT et Van DAM; 20 pages non foliotées; illustrations en noir et 2 pages centrales illustrées en couleurs. (Collection Le Rire - N°29 nouvelle série - Mai 1948 - Rédacteur en chef: V. de Valence). Illustrations de BRENOT, BEN, PAC, Jean BELLUS, VARÉ, BERNAD, Bernard ALDEBERT, DUBOUT, DUFAU, R. PEYNET (double page centrale), G. PICHARD, PICQ, MASQ, Maurice Van MOPPES (couleurs), De SAINTE-CROIX, Pierre DEVAUX, MORIER, GAD, L. BOUCHER, TEYVAR, FARINOLE. Revues.
Language: French
Published by DANGLES. 2ème édition, 1986
ISBN 10: 2703302886 ISBN 13: 9782703302889
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80144869: Janv. 1986. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 182 pages. Quelques illustrations et photos en noir et blanc, dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.
Published by Bouquins Charlie. Editions du Square., Paris, 1980., 1980
Seller: JOIE DE LIRE, Saint Just d'Avray, France
Livre In-4. Cartonnage éditeur 52 pages Bon état. Livre.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R150164921: 1986. In-8. Broché. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 182 pages. Nombreuses photos et illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 610-Sciences médicales. Médecine.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R260134283: 1974. In-12. Cartonné. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 253 pages. Couverture illustrée en couleurs. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 793.9-Jeux divers.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R100067699: 1980. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Intérieur frais. 52 pages - nombreux dessins en couleurs dans le texte - coiffes légèrement frottées. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.06-Bande dessinée.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20240873: 1975. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 182 pages. Nombreuses illustrations monochromes dans le texte. Mise en page sur deux colonnes. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260176018: 1970. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 168 pages. Premier plat illustré en rose et blanc. Nombreuses photos et illustrations en noir et blanc, dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.
Published by Gautier-Languereau., Paris., 1965
Seller: angeles sancha libros, Logroño, LO, Spain
18 x 11. Cart. plast. Buen estado. 253 págs. Cont.: Les jeux de cartes; Jeux de patience et réflexion; Jeux de mots et d esprit; Jeux d observation et logique; Jeux d adressee et de hasard.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 19.81
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30358323: 1969. In-12. Cartonné. Etat passable, Coins frottés, Dos fané, Papier jauni. 253 pages. Légers accrocs au dos. Quelques rousseurs. Ouvrage à onglets. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc, in texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 793.9-Jeux divers.