Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 319301902X ISBN 13: 9783193019028
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3191119027 ISBN 13: 9783191119027
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2014
ISBN 10: 3195019035 ISBN 13: 9783195019033
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3191119027 ISBN 13: 9783191119027
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Corners are slightly bent. Used - Good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3191119027 ISBN 13: 9783191119027
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3193119032 ISBN 13: 9783193119032
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3193119016 ISBN 13: 9783193119018
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3193119016 ISBN 13: 9783193119018
Seller: SustainableBooks.com, Amherst, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Book is in Used-Good condition. Pages and cover are clean and intact. Used items may not include supplementary materials such as CDs or access codes. May show signs of minor shelf wear and contain limited notes and highlighting.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2014
ISBN 10: 3195019019 ISBN 13: 9783195019019
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3193119016 ISBN 13: 9783193119018
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 1900
ISBN 10: 3193019011 ISBN 13: 9783193019011
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3193119016 ISBN 13: 9783193119018
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3193119024 ISBN 13: 9783193119025
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3193119032 ISBN 13: 9783193119032
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 319301902X ISBN 13: 9783193019028
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in very good condition! The cover and any other included accessories are also in very good condition showing some minor use. The spine is straight, there are no rips tears or creases on the cover or the pages.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2012
ISBN 10: 3193119016 ISBN 13: 9783193119018
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 3195019027 ISBN 13: 9783195019026
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
DVD-ROM. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3195019027 ISBN 13: 9783195019026
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3191119019 ISBN 13: 9783191119010
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3191119019 ISBN 13: 9783191119010
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3191119019 ISBN 13: 9783191119010
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3193119024 ISBN 13: 9783193119025
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3193119024 ISBN 13: 9783193119025
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3195019027 ISBN 13: 9783195019026
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3195019027 ISBN 13: 9783195019026
Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3193119024 ISBN 13: 9783193119025
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2017
ISBN 10: 3193119016 ISBN 13: 9783193119018
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2013
ISBN 10: 3195019027 ISBN 13: 9783195019026
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Unknown. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: German
Published by HUEBER VERLAG GMBH & CO. KG, 2016
ISBN 10: 3193010839 ISBN 13: 9783193010834
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.