R Avit (23 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.15
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Regreso a la villa de las telas/ The Return of The Cloth Villa -Language: spanish
Jacobs, Anne; Ferrero, Mateo Pierre Avit (TRN); Eustaquio, Ana Guelbenzu de San (TRN)
Language: Spanish
Published by Plaza & Janés 2022
Series: La villa de las telas, Book 4 of 6. Book 4 of 6 - La villa de las telas
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.75
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

Regreso a la villa de las telas/ The Return of The Cloth Villa -Language: spanish
Jacobs, Anne; Ferrero, Mateo Pierre Avit (TRN); Eustaquio, Ana Guelbenzu de San (TRN)
Language: Spanish
Published by Plaza & Janés 2022
Series: La villa de las telas, Book 4 of 6. Book 4 of 6 - La villa de las telas
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.18
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

La mansion / The Mansion : Tiempo de resurgir / Time for a Comeback -Language: spanish
Jacobs, Anne; Ferrero, Mateo Pierre Avit (TRN); De San Eustaquio, Ana Guelbenzu (TRN)
Language: Spanish
Published by Plaza & Janés 2021
Series: LA MANSIÓN, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - LA MANSIÓN
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.87
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

La mansion / The Mansion : Tiempo de resurgir / Time for a Comeback -Language: spanish
Jacobs, Anne; Ferrero, Mateo Pierre Avit (TRN); De San Eustaquio, Ana Guelbenzu (TRN)
Language: Spanish
Published by Plaza & Janés 2021
Series: LA MANSIÓN, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - LA MANSIÓN
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.68
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: French
Published by Les Editions Navarre, La Rochelle 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Object Relations IOBA PBFA, London, United KingdomObject Relations IOBA PBFA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.81
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. L'Art Roman en France. 1st printing (1968). n.p. VG copy. Bonneau; Giraudon; Fournier (illustrator).

Published by Navarre 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: French
Published by Les Editions Navarre, La Rochelle 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Archaion, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLibrairie Archaion
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 24.88 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Bon. 180 p., ill. n/b. Inv. 32047.
Published by Editions Navarre, La Rochelle. 1969. 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Photographies de Millet, Cixoux, Raymond, Miophot. Broché. 160 pages. 19,5x10,5cm.

Published by La Rochelle France Editions Navarre 1968
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.96
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 1968. Livre en assez bon état d'usage. Livre broché couverture souple. En stock. Frais de port dégressifs. Vendeur PRO Français. N'hésitez pas à me contacter pour toutes questions ou photos supplémentaires. Expédition rapide et soignée sous enveloppe cartonnée ou à bulles. Good.
Published by Iktisat Fakültesi Mecmuasi / Sermet Matbaasi, Istanbul 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Khalkedon Rare Books ABA, ILAB, IOBA, ESA, Istanbul, TurkeyKhalkedon Rare Books ABA, ILAB, IOBA, ESA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.00
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Turkey to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Paperback. Pbo. Roy. 8vo. (24 x 17 cm). In Turkish. 44 p. Istanbul'a göç ve çalisma hayatina intibak arastirmasi. [Offprint].
Published by La Rochelle (France), Editions Navarre, 1968. 1968
- Softcover
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, , BelgiumAUSONE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 48.96 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
12 x 18, sans pagination, nombreuses illustrations en N/B, broché, état moyen (couverture défraîchie).

Published by Les éditions Navarre/ARJAC Non daté
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300056252: Non daté. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 120 pages environ - nombreuses photos en couleurs et en noir et blanc hors texte. Non daté. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 908.446-Régionalisme : Poitou-Charentes.

Published by Les Editions Navarre La Rochelle 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20211764: 1968. In-12. Broché. A restaurer, Couv. convenable, Dos abîmé, Intérieur acceptable. Environ 100 pages - non paginé. Nombreuses photos en noir et blanc hors texte légendées. Mention du propriétaire au stylo et quelques notes au crayon. Rhodoïd jaune. Carte postale et photo (église d…e Chadenac) en supplément. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 908.446-Régionalisme : Poitou-Charentes.

Published by LES EDITIONS NAVARRE 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300054989: 1968. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Environ 100 pages - non paginé - nombreuses photos en noir et blanc hors texte légendées. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.446-Régionalisme : Poitou-Charentes.

Published by NAVARRE 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80156487: 1968. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Environ 175 pages. Nombreuses photos en noir et blanc, hors-texte de Bonneau, Giraudon et Fournier. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 720-Architecture.

Published by LES EDITIONS NAVARRE 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240094888: 1968. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 185 pages - nombreuses photographies en noir et blanc hors texte légendées. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 709-Histoire des arts.
Published by Editions Navarre la Rochelle 1968
Seller: l'Avenir du passé, Saint Medard en Jalles, AQUIT, Francel'Avenir du passé
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 19.07
US$ 51.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon état. Ouvrage broché, illustré de photos bonneau, giraudon, fournier, non paginé, format à l'italienne : 20 x 10.5 cm - largeur/hauteur : x cm - poids : g - nombre de pages : p. - langue .

Published by NAVARRE - LA ROCHELLE 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.59
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0116490: 1968. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos frotté, Intérieur acceptable. Environ 110 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 709-Histoire des arts.

Published by NAVARRE 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.59
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300056051: 1968. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. Non paginé. Environ 100 pages illustrées de figures dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 908.446-Régionalisme : Poitou-Charentes.

Published by Cahiers Charles de Foucaud 1954-1955 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 101.32
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30331840: 1954-1955. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Papier jauni. 194+163 pages. Nombreuses illustrations et photos en noir et blanc, in et hors texte. Coins frottés. Quelques rousseurs. Salissures. . . . Classification Dewey : 960-Histoire générale de l'Afri…que.
More imagesSeller: Librairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard, Lyon, , FranceLibrairie-Bouquinerie Le Père Pénard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 55.55 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Editions Navarre, collection "L'art Romain en France"- 1968 - In-12. à l'italienne, couverture illustrée - 186 pages - Nombreuses illustrations en N&B hors-texte dans l'ouvrage Assez bon état - Coins émoussés - Plis de lecture au dos - Frottements sur les mors - Trace sur la couverture.