Raedel Margit (33 results)

Language: English
Published by Carolrhoda Books/Minneapolis, Minnesota, 1971
- Hardcover
Seller: Alf Books, Menomonie, U.S.A.Alf Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hard cover, ex library, school stamp covered by green ink, unpaged, 6 3/4 x 9 1/4 inches, good book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile board book. Proft, Irmhild; Proft, Hilmar (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Carolrhoda Books, Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A. 1972
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: UHR Books, Hollis Center, U.S.A.UHR Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.00
US$ 3.96 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Good. Second Impression. slight wear to corners .little soiling to covers.clean and tight pages Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Proft, Irmhild; Proft, Hilmar (illustrator). Exlibary.

- Hardcover
Seller: Schindler-Graf Booksellers, Westlake, U.S.A.Schindler-Graf Booksellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.89
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Oct 01, 1979. Condition: Used: Very Good. Hardcover picture book bound in glazed boards. Clean copy, with no marks or writing in book. Tips of corners have a little wear. Book is holding up very nicely overall.

Published by Altberliner Verlag
- Softcover
Seller: Agrotinas VersandHandel, Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf, GermanyAgrotinas VersandHandel
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.93
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket1989; 24 Seiten; Format 23,5 x 15,5 cm; 3357003767; farbig illustrierter Karton-Umschlag, geklammertes Heft; gut erhalten.
Published by Berlin:, Altberliner Verlag Lucie Groszer, 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.49
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket0. 2. Aufl., [16 S.], 8°, HLn., mit farb. Illustrationen von Irmhild und Hilmar Proft. NaV.(LVBR1/1) Band.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.47
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: S.Carter, NEWPORT, United KingdomS.Carter
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.74
US$ 26.80 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing/vg hardback with decorated boards.
Published by Altberliner Verlag Lucie Groszer 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.49
US$ 18.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8° Broschur 32 Seiten kaum Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block Block ohne Einträge und fest Einband fleckig Deutsch 300g.
Published by Altberliner Verlag 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.49
US$ 18.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8° Broschur 24 Seiten kleinere Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block Block sauber und fest ISBN 3-357-00376-7 Einband leicht fleckig Deutsch 300g.
Published by L. Groszer, Berlin 1966., 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 20.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHC. Condition: Gut. Oln, gr 8?, 157s., in gutem Zustand, [HSA7,1a] Deu 400g.
Published by Altberliner Verlag, Berlin 1989, 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 20.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSC. Condition: Gut. Obr., gr 8?, nicht paginiert, in gutem Zustand, [SAP139]., Deu 400g.

Published by Berlin, Altberliner Verlag Lucie Groszer, ca. 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Contineo Buchhandlung und Antiquariat, Erfurt, GermanyContineo Buchhandlung und Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 17.28 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket22 Seiten, Pappband, viele liebvolle Illustrationen, große leicht leserliche Schrift. Thema: Herbst, unteres Kapital mit 2 cm Fehlstelle, insgesamt mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Berlin, Altberliner Verlag Lucie Groszer, 1966 1966
- First Edition
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT WINFRIED GEISENHEYNER, Münster-Hiltrup, GermanyANTIQUARIAT WINFRIED GEISENHEYNER
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 28.48
Free ShippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDurchgehend teils ganzseitig farbig illustriert von Hilmar Proft, Groß-8vo, Farbig illustrierter Originalhalbleinwandband, 8 nnum. Bll Erste Ausgabe. - LKJ III, S. 91 (Proft). - Gut erhalten.

Published by Wrens Park Publishing 1979
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Stella & Rose's Books, PBFA, Tintern, United KingdomStella & Rose's Books, PBFA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.14
US$ 21.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. First edition. 1st Thus 1979. Almost very good condition with no wrapper. Glazed pictorial boards. Colour illustrations. 1" tear hole to front side of spine in the middle. Light foxing and browning to some pages. Packaged with care and promptly dispatched. Lahr, Gerhard (illustrator).

Published by Herbert Schulze Buch- und Kunstverlag, Leipzig 1967. 1967
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 30.86
US$ 10.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. 23,2 x 18 cm. Original-Halbleinenband mit grünen, bebilderten Buchdeckeln. (16) Seiten mit farbigen Illustrationen und Begleittexten. Die Seitenecken teils sehr gering fleckig oder angestoßen, insgesamt jedoch ganz gut erhalten (siehe auch Innenabbildung). Ganz gutes Exemplar. Verlagsangabe: Für Kinder von 4 - 6 Jahre…n. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Abent.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.12
US$ 33.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kartoniert. Condition: Gut. 1. brosch. Auflage. Oktav. 22 Seiten. Kartoniert. Bilder von Irmhild und Hilmar Proft. guter Zustand.
Published by Altberliner Verlag,, Berlin, 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.45
US$ 43.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe, Buch in gutem altersbedingtem Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung, ohne Widmung, Text sehr gut, Zustand: 3, gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe, Altberliner Verlag, Berlin, , 1972 , Timmi, Raedel, Margit.

Language: German
Published by Berlin, Altberliner Verlg Lucie Groszer (1966) 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat an der Stiftskirche, Bad Waldsee, GermanyAntiquariat an der Stiftskirche
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.49
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket(1. Aufl.), gr8° (23x17), [16] S., mit zwei- und dreifarb Illustrationen, illVorsätzte, ill OHln, etwas gebräunt, kleiner Name auf Vorsatz, geringe Lesespuren, gutes Exemplar, * * * BTC on-chain & lightning accepted * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Swe…den, Slovakia and Spain * * *.
Published by Dr. Herbert Schulze 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 33.23
US$ 18.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket8°, Original Halbleinen, 14 S., geringe Gebrauchsspuren am Einband, Block fleckig, deutsch Deutsch 300g.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Ardelt, Großräschen, GermanyAntiquariat Ardelt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.57
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
24 cm, kart.. 3. Auflage. 16 Seiten , der Einband ist gebräunt, guter Allgemeinzustand, Es war einmal ein Kätzchen, das war winzig klein. Es hieß Timpetu und hatte ein schneeweißes Fell. Nur sein Köpfchen war schwarz, kohlrabenschwarz. Und in dem schwarzen Köpfchen waren soviel Dummheiten wie Äpfel auf dem Baum. Seine Mutter abe…r liebte ihn sehr. Tag und Nacht sorgte sie sich um den kleinen Frechdachs. Sie hatte kaum noch Zeit, ein Schläfchen zu machen.(aus dem Buch) Beschreibung vom Antiquariat Ardelt 1c2b ISBN-Nummer: 3357001934 Antiquariat Ardelt Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 60.
More imagesPublished by Halle : Ppostreiter Verlag 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Krull GmbH i.L., Neuss, GermanyKrull GmbH i.L.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 16.62
US$ 40.33 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Querformat, 8° Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. Aus einem Sammlerhaushalt, sehr guter Zustand. Mit einer handschriftlichen datierten Widmung von Manfred Bofinger an Imma Wick. 12 Seiten. Deutsch 200g.
Language: German
Published by Dr. Herbert Schulze Buch- und Kunstverlag Nachf. Leipzig 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Thomas Döring - Verkauf von Büchern, Berlin, GermanyThomas Döring - Verkauf von Büchern
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.48
US$ 23.04 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. Halbleineneinband mit 20 (unpaginierten) Seiten. 2. Auflage. Alter: 4 bis 7 Jahre // Lesespuren [T11337].

Language: German
Published by Berlin, Altberliner Verlag Lucie Groszer 1964
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Allgäuer Online Antiquariat, Memmingen, GermanyAllgäuer Online Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.93
US$ 46.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketGr.-8°, Leinen. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 156 Seiten Mit Illustrationen von Ralf Lehmann, Farbkopfschnitt; , rückw. Deckel mit kaum sichtbaren Flecken, innen sauber und gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 429.
Published by Leipzig Dr H Schulze 1968
Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, GermanyGrammat Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 34.42
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHlw.. 2. 2. Aufl., gr. 8°, 8 Bl., zahlr. Ill., Hlw., Buch gut erhalten, Einband berieben u. etwas angeschmutzt, Ecken u. Kanten abgerieben u. leicht bestoßen, normale Gebrauchsspuren, Papier leicht gebräunt, Buchblock angelöst RW 17 R 5/B Sprache: Deutsch 0,130 gr.

Published by Berlin, Altberliner Verlag Lucie Groszer, 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Höbald, Halle, GermanyVersandantiquariat Höbald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.92
US$ 71.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Gut. 2. Auflage. Jugendliteratur, Satire, Ironie, Spaß, Schelmenstreiche Kinderbücher, Jugendbücher 156 S. Auswahl aus bekannten Schelmenbüchern; Kinderbuch / Jugendbuch; illustriert von Ralf Lehmann; Schutzumschlag nachgeklebt; ansonsten gut erhalten An staatliche Organisationen und Einrichtungen, auch Bibliotheken,…versenden wir im Inland gern auf Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 505 ca. 23 x 17 cm, gebundene Ausgabe.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Machte-Buch, Magdeburg, GermanyAntiquariat Machte-Buch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.97
US$ 69.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Broschur. 8° 1 Heft nicht paginiert Untere kante minimal wellig Bilder von Irmhild und Hilmar Proft.
Published by Leipzig, Helingsche Verlagsanstalt, 1966, 2. Aufl. 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Matthias Wagner, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Matthias Wagner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 34.60
US$ 54.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Illustriertes Halbleinen, Fadenheftung, ohne Seitenzählung, durchgehend farbig illustriert. Hinterer Einbanddeckel mit kleiner Einkerbung, Seitenränder teils fingerfleckig, insgesamt gut erhalten. Gewicht: 130.

Language: German
Published by Altberliner Verl. Groszer, Berlin 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.69
US$ 69.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover, Leinen-Einband. Condition: Gut. 156 Seiten Zustand: GUTER Zustand. HC1-249-4/8-00237413 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 455.
Language: German
Published by [Feldafing] : Buchheim [1973]. 1973
Seller: Hübner Einzelunternehmen, Hamburg, GermanyHübner Einzelunternehmen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 47.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIll.Ohln. 8 Bl. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.