Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg ca. 1946, 1946
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
brosch. 24 S. guter Zustand.
Language: English
Published by European Respiratory Society Journals Ltd, 2006
ISBN 10: 1904097588 ISBN 13: 9781904097587
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:1904097588.
Published by Hamburg, Hauswedell & Co., 1961
Seller: Hammer Mountain Book Halls, ABAA, Schenectady, NY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Name on front endpaper, else very good condition (no dust jacket). . 237p.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by A. Marcus und E. Weber, 1926
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert; Condition: Gut. 91 Seiten unaufgeschnitten; Einband etwas staubschmutzig, leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Text in ALTDEUTSCHER SCHRIFT. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 30.73
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Hamburg, Hans Christians, 1963., 1963
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Germany
8°, 110 SS., Originalleinenband mit illustriertem Schutzumschlag (dieser am Rücken gebräunt, sonst gutes Exemplar).
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 31.23
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Rose-Ausländer-Stiftung, Köln, 1997
ISBN 10: 3932670086 ISBN 13: 9783932670084
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, Germany
der Umschlag an den Kanten etwas fleckig, sonst sehr guter Zustand, 320 S., Klappenbroschur Lieferung mit beiliegender Rechnung, MwSt. ist ausgewiesen. Gerne beraten wir zu weiteren Titeln aus Ihrem Themengebiet und bearbeiten Ihre Gesuche. Mit Bitte um Beachtung: aufgrund schlechter Erfahrungen liefern wir nicht an DHL Paketstationen. Bitte auf eine korrekte, aktuelle und vollständige Zustellanschrift achten. PayPal: bitte auf für uns gebührenfreie Zahlung achten. Schriftenreihe der Rose Ausländer-Stiftung Band 8 Gramm 600.
ISBN 10: 3170150308 ISBN 13: 9783170150300
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
ca. 30 S. mit Abb., kartoniert, EA., 8° guter Zustand Nordfriesland. Bücher.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Museum fuer Kunst und Gewerbe, Hamburg 1956.,, 1956
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr.,32s + 10 Tafeln, in gutem Zustand, [SAP30]., Deu 400g.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Hans Christians Verlag, Hamburg, 1963
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, MVP, Germany
Hardcover/Pappeinband mit OSU. Condition: Sehr gut. 110 Seiten mit Illustrationen. OSU minimal berieben. Sonst kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Published by Hamburg, Christians (1963)., 1963
Seller: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, Germany
8°. 110 S., 5 Bl. mit zahlreichen Textholzschnitten. Oln. mit illustriertem Schutzumschlag. Umschlag mit ganz minimaler Bräunung an Rücken und Oberrand. Sehr gutes Exemplar. Schriftenreihe der Internationalen Gartenbau-Ausstellung Hamburg 1963, Band 3. Nicht in der Online-Brylka-Bibliographie seines Sohnes, der nur einen weiteren von diesem illustrierten Band der fünfbändigen Schriftreihe listet. Mit Gedichten von Achim v. Arnim, Gottfried Benn, Christine Busta, Hermann Hesse, Elisabeth Langgässer, Christian Wagner u.v.a. Sprache: de.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 40.39
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by E. Hauswedell, Hamburg,, 1961
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germany
fester Einband. XVIII, 237 S. (25 cm) OLn-OKlarsichtumschlag. 1. Aufl. Rücken und Einbandränder bräunend geblichen; Schnitt gebräunt, innen rauchrüchig (stammt aus Raucherbibliothek); sonst ordentlich. Die 39 Texte sind in folgenden Rubriken untergebracht: Grundsätzliches zur Kulturpolitik in Hamburg; Aufbau; Literatur; Bildende Künste; Musik und Theater; Film; Gedenkreden.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 40.87
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Kulturbehörde Hamburg, 1956
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. unpaginiert. Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Einband ganz leicht berieben und Seitenwerk nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Köln, Rose Ausländer-Stiftung,, 1997
Seller: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, BW, Germany
Association Member: BOEV
19 x 11,5 cm, Kart. Mit Abbildungen, 320 S., Sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 354.
Published by München, 1981
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Condition: gut. 204 S., 21 cm, Stempel. Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by Frankfurt (Main), 1985
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Condition: gut. 78, [10] S. : graph. Darst. ; 21 cm, Stempel. Sprache: Deutsch.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.91
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.