Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Traces of creases on the cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MÊME===G21.
Published by MARSILIO, VENEZIA, 2000
Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, Italy
N.PAG.191 BROSSURA CON TRACCE DI UMIDITA'- BUONO.
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, France
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 15x1 4x20 8cm. 2006. Broché. 176 pages. Very Good.
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, France
Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Language: Italian
Published by Luiss University Press, 2022
ISBN 10: 8861057888 ISBN 13: 9788861057883
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.
Language: Italian
Published by Joker (1 ottobre 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 8875365245 ISBN 13: 9788875365240
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Published by Abano Terme: Piovan, 1983
Seller: Norbert Plate, Wildberg, D, Germany
8vo. 138 S. Orig.-Karton Gutes Exemplar.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 65.55
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd, 2025
ISBN 10: 1032485337 ISBN 13: 9781032485331
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 65.56
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Buone Condizioni dell'interno: Buone.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 69.24
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Editrice Scorpione, Taranto, 1987
Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, MI, Italy
Cartonato con sovracoperta. Presenti 292 immagini n.t. e f.t. Numero di tavole: 292 pp.463 altezza 0 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Sovraccoperta con ingiallimento, macchie di polvere e segni di usura ai bordi e agli angoli. Dorso particolarmente ingiallito.Tagli ingialliti e con tracce di polvere.Pagine ingiallite ai bordi.Testo in Lingua Italiana.
Condition: New.
Published by Solidarietà - Tipografia Rotaltype, Trento - Mezzocorona, 1992
Seller: LIBRERIA VOLUME SECONDO, Rovereto, TN, Italy
paperback. Condition: Buono (Good). Prefazione di Vittorio Cristelli. In appendice: Il disegno di legge di iniziativa popolare sulla trasparenza negli appalti proposto da Solidarietà; Un intervento del giudice Antonio Di Pietro. Disegni di Rudi Patauner. Brossura 115 24x17 cm Buono (Good) .
Published by Palermo, Univ. degli Studi 2002., 2002
Seller: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italy
In-8° pp. 215, bross. edit. ill. Ottimo stato.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 93.70
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 230 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.
Language: Italian
Published by Mondadori (19 maggio 2020), 2020
ISBN 10: 8804724323 ISBN 13: 9788804724322
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Belin - regard -poour la science, 2006
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, France
Condition: TBE. Paris, broché, couverture illustr; in-8, 174 pp.
Language: Italian
Published by Giulio Einaudi, TORINO, 2005
ISBN 10: 8806178008 ISBN 13: 9788806178000
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, Italy
First Edition
Condition: BUONO USATO. IED. ET Pop ITALIANO Brossura tascabile, Prima Edizione e n. 1365 nella collana, prefazione di Mario Tozzi; fotografia a colori ad illustrare la copertina in cartoncino scurita da polvere e manipolazione, macchioline da umido e pulviscolo ai tagli, le pagine sono pulite e prive di imperfezioni. N. pag. XV (15) + 172. Totale n. 187.
Condition: New.
Published by Editrice Edam, 1987
ISBN 10: 0000035645 ISBN 13: 9780000035646
Seller: Asano Bookshop, Nagoya, AICHI, Japan
Condition: Very Good. Paperback, slight bend at bottom corner of book, slightly dirty cover, a few small creases on cover, otherwise in very good condition.
Language: English
Published by All'Insegna del Giglio, 2025
ISBN 10: 8892853724 ISBN 13: 9788892853720
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italy
Condition: NEW.