Schmutterer Eva (10 results)

- Softcover
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.52
US$ 9.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.32
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.96
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: winni´s antiquariat, St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde, Austriawinni´s antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.35
US$ 31.36 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Bibliotheksbuch.

Published by Trane Forlag 2007
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, GermanyAntiquariat Gallenberger
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.28
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
20 cm, Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 208 Seiten, Zustand: gut. Einband leicht berieben und bestoßen. Innen sehr gut. 178 ISBN 9788292783054 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 289.
Published by Evart, Norway 2003
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Burwood Books, Wickham Market, , United KingdomBurwood Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 41.43
US$ 30.17 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Wraps. 8vo.pp. 46. Signed by the author on the title page. Original publisher's wraps in glossy maroon, lettered yellow/orange with an illustration of a glacial landscape and setting sun on the front cover. Loosely inserted gallery card: EvArt, Honningsvag. Translation by Eureka Se…eberger and Janet Christel. Colourful and distinctive artwork by the author. Travel. The North Cape. Very good indeed. Signedes.

Published by Trane 2007
Seller: Studibuch, Stuttgart, GermanyStudibuch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.81
US$ 93.39 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
perfect. Condition: Sehr gut. 208 Seiten; 9788292809075.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

Language: German
Published by Alta: EvArt 2007
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Antiquariat Wilder - Preise inkl. MwSt., Salzhemmendorf, , GermanyAntiquariat Wilder - Preise inkl. MwSt.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 71.51
US$ 109.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Erste Ausgabe. 202 S., 19 cm x 13 cm. Auf dem Dedikationsblatt von der Autorin signiert. farb. ill. OBrosch., Kanten minimal berieben, ansonsten sehr guter Zustand. Unzugeordnet Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.

- Softcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 119.43
US$ 69.43 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 202 Seiten Zustand: GUTER Zustand. HC1-465-4/8-00519895 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 273.

Published by ohne Verlagsangaben
Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 83.40
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Taschenbuch. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. 1. AUflage.