Schulz Tilo (24 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (24)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Verlag für Moderne Kunst, Nürnberg 2014

    3869845112 / 9783869845111

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat >Im Autorenregister<, Köln, GermanyAntiquariat >Im Autorenregister<

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.49

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Farbig illustriert. Für den Kunstverein Hannover entwickelt Tilo Schulz neue ortsspezifische Rauminstallationen. Sie brechen die Linearität des zirkulären Ausstellungsparcours auf und besetzen die Durchgänge zwischen den einzelnen Ausstellungsräumen. Mwst.: 7%. Wir verschicken keine Bestellbestätigung, Versand wenn möglich am Ta

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books 2013

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.90

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books 2013

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.56

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books 2013

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 22.93

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books, Leipzig 2014

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Book & Merchandise. Condition: new. Book & Merchandise. The complete collection of the magazine which preceded Spector BooksSpector Cut + Paste was a magazine as permanent workshop; the beginnings of what would later become Leipzig-based publisher Spector Books. It was in these pages that Spector's editors discovered the themes

  • Published by Secession; n edition (2008) 2008

    • Softcover

    Seller: CorgiPack, Fulton, U.S.A.CorgiPack

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 19.95

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Fine. Text free of underlining, writing and highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books, DE 2014

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    General merchandise. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Frankfurt am Main, Revolver (Archiv für aktuelle Kunst, 2002

    3934823181 / 9783934823181

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft, Köln, GermanyAntiquariat Langguth - lesenhilft

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 18.46 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    22,1 x 23,1 cm. Orig.-Karton. 42 Bll. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Mit Textbeiträgen von Peio Aguirre (Englisch/Spanisch), Ulrike Groos (Englisch/Deutsch) und Vincent Pecoil (Englisch/Französisch). Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books 2013-03-01 2013

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.98

    US$ 20.71 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books 2013

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 34.59

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Verlag der Buchhandlung Walther Konig 2019

    3960985282 / 9783960985280

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.43

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 192 pages. German language. 10.91x8.39x0.87 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books 2013

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.39

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books 2013

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 43.09

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 472 pages. 12.20x9.00x0.90 inches. In Stock.

  • Published by Karlsruhe. University of Arts and Design 2009. 264 Seiten. Teils farbige Abbildungen. Sprache: englisch. Format ca. (24 x 17) cm. 2009

    3930194090 / 9783930194094

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Bernd Preßler, Ahnatal Weimar, GermanyAntiquariat Bernd Preßler

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.36

    US$ 33.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Guter Zustand. Softcover. Original kartoniert. Kein Versand aufgrund von EPR Regelungen in EU-Länder außerhalb Deutschlands. No shipping to EU countries outside of Germany due to EPR regulations.

  • Published by Berlin: Temporare Kunsthalle 2010

    3000311440 / 9783000311444

    • Softcover

    Seller: ANARTIST, New York, U.S.A.ANARTIST

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 45.00

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover, 96 pages, in German; new condition, still sealed in shrinkwrap; clean and crisp. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books, DE 2014

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA United

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.68

    US$ 50.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    General merchandise. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wien, Secession., 2008

    Seller: Antiquariat Ulrich Heider, Köln, GermanyAntiquariat Ulrich Heider

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.38

    US$ 20.76 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    47 S. mit Abbildungen schwarz-weiß, teilweise farbig. Ausstellungskatalog (minimale Knickspur auf Umschlag, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600 4° (26 x 20 cm). Orig.-Klappbroschur (Klappen innen bedruckt, nach außen gefalzt).

  • Language: English

    Published by Spector Books, Leipzig 2014

    3944669045 / 9783944669045

    • Softcover

    Seller: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, AustraliaAussieBookSeller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 81.19

    US$ 37.00 shipping 
    Ships from Australia to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Book & Merchandise. Condition: new. Book & Merchandise. The complete collection of the magazine which preceded Spector BooksSpector Cut + Paste was a magazine as permanent workshop; the beginnings of what would later become Leipzig-based publisher Spector Books. It was in these pages that Spector's editors discovered the themes

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 21.04

    US$ 115.34 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 2. 184 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung. D251215axh60 ISBN: 9783943487602 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Snoeck, Köln 2012

    3864420229 / 9783864420221

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat UEBUE, Zürich, SwitzerlandAntiquariat UEBUE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 36.08

    US$ 31.03 shipping 
    Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Z : 14 x 18 cm, 124 Seiten mit 45 farbigen Abbildungen, auf Titel und Rücken geprägt, mit Schutzumschlag - Nikola Röthemeyers Arbeiten bewegen sich an den Rändern unterschiedlicher Stilrichtungen. Dabei widmet sich die Serie »FrauenZimmer« zunächst der

  • Published by Secession, Wien 2008

    • Softcover

    Seller: Buli-Antiquariat, Gumtow, GermanyBuli-Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.82

    US$ 61.12 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Klappbroschur. 56 S., SEHR GUTER ZUSTAND. 21 Farbabbildungen, 26 S/W Abbildungen, Texte: Peio Aguirre und Stephanie Smith Size: 26 x 20 Cm. 400 Gr.

  • Published by Berlin. Temporäre Kunsthalle. 2010. 2010

    3000311440 / 9783000311444

    • Softcover

    Seller: Worpsweder Antiquariat, Worpswede, GermanyWorpsweder Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 45.15

    US$ 55.37 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mit zahlreichen Farbtafeln. Orig.kartoniert. Seiten unnummeriert. Enthält: Heike Kati Barath, Annika Eriksson, Carsten Fock, Franka Hörnschemeyer, Sven Johne, Sejla Kameric, On Kawara, Thomas Lochner, Antje Majewski, Olaf Nicolai, Anna Oppermann, Manfred Pernice, Bojan Sarcevic, Michael Schmidt, Gitte Villesen, Simon Wachsmuth,

    • Softcover

    Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.64

    US$ 43.83 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Pöge, Leipzig, 1996, circa 20 nicht nummerierte Seiten, mit 4 Bildern, kartoniert---- gutes Exemplar/ mit Widmung auf Titel - 110 Gramm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Verlag für Moderne Kunst 2015

    Seller: Leipziger Antiquariat, Leipzig, GermanyLeipziger Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 57.00

    US$ 74.14 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Sehr gut. 5 Faltbroschüren Zustand: Pappschuber etwas berieben und leicht angeknickt // Mit Schallplatte Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre /// Versand gratis Innerhalb Deutschlands - Portofrei in Deutschland- ab 20 Euro mit Post ID - Gratisversand deutschlandweit innerhalb Deutschlands gratis Versand -Versandkostenfrei in