Simone E André Schwarz Bart (8 results)
Published by Ed. Du Seuil 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, SpainLibrería Vobiscum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 35.70 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Bueno. Ed. Du Seuil. Paris 1967. Rustica. 21x14. 220 pp. Frances.

Published by Feltrinelli, Milano 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Il Salvalibro, Foligno, ItalyIl Salvalibro
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.77
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: Good. Collana I Narratori. Volume in copertina rigida, 293 pagine, buono stato. Spedizione entro 24 ore dalla conferma dell'ordine. Book.

Published by Feltrinelli 1967
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.36
US$ 32.18 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Add to basketCondition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, macchie.

Published by Feltrinelli, MILANO 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.13
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. IED. I Narratori di Feltrinelli ITALIANO Legatura editoriale in cartonato rigido lucido, dalla copertina in buono stato, leggermente annerita da polvere. Buono lo stato di conservazione, malgrado la forte ossidazione delle pagine e dei tagli. Volume n. XCIX ( 99 ) della collana. Traduzione dal francese di… Valerio Riva. Numero pagine 293.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.71
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160188392: 1996. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 213 Pages - Quelques rousseurs sans conséquence pour la lecture. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

Published by SEUIL 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.83
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R160186762: 1967. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 219 Pages - Frontispice en couleur. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

Published by Feltrinelli, Narratori,, Milano 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Bergoglio Libri d'Epoca, RIVALBA, ItalyBergoglio Libri d'Epoca
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 77.28 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIn 8° 294 pp. Prima edizione italiana. Cartone editoriale, ottimo stato. All books are in stock in fine condition or described meticulously. Very safe packaging.

Published by SEUIL 1967
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.53
US$ 48.44 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: bon. R160186763: 1967. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 219 Pages + Une carte postale de l'éditeur + Un dépliant publicitaire de l'éditeur - BANDEAU EDITEUR CONSERVE - Une tâche sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.