Solsona Ramon (297 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (297)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tusquets Editores S.A. 2016

      8490663211 / 9788490663219

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: English

      Published by Columna CAT 2006

      8466407057 / 9788466407052

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.77

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Columna CAT 2004

      8466404155 / 9788466404150

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.14

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bueno. : Línia blava es una novela del escritor Ramon Solsona, publicada en 2004. La historia se desarrolla en el metro de Barcelona, donde los personajes anónimos se cruzan y sus vidas se entrelazan. La novela explora la curiosidad humana por conocer a los desconocidos y reflexiona sobre la vida cotidiana en la ciuda

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Quaderns Crema 1995

      8477271453 / 9788477271451

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.14

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bueno. : Ull de bou es una colección de artículos periodísticos de Ramon Solsona, donde el autor ofrece una mirada perspicaz y a menudo humorística sobre diversos aspectos de la vida cotidiana. A través de sus colaboraciones, Solsona establece una conexión cercana con el lector, seleccionando temas relevantes y tratán

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by FisicalBook 2001

      8484372502 / 9788484372509

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.14

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : El Cor de la Ciutat es una novela escrita por Ramón Solsona, Lluís Arcarazo y Jordi Galceran, publicada en 2001. La novela explora a fondo el punto de vista de los personajes y relata numerosos aspectos del pasado que no se explican en la serie de televisión. El conjunto dibuja una trama de conflictos hum

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Proa 2019

      8475887481 / 9788475887487

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.14

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : En 'Disset pianos', Ramon Solsona nos presenta la historia de Mei, quien tras la repentina muerte de su pareja, Péter, se enfrenta al encargo de vender los pianos que él restauraba y vendía. A través de esta misión, Mei se encuentra con diversos personajes y situaciones que la llevan a descubrir secretos

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Acantilado 2000

      8495359073 / 9788495359070

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.14

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Esta novela de Ramon Solsona, publicada por El Acantilado, nos sumerge en la vida de unos jóvenes durante el verano de 1970 y la Nochevieja de 1999. La historia explora la transición de la juventud a la edad adulta, mostrando cómo la amistad y la lealtad se entrelazan con la traición. A través de un juego

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Columna CAT 2004

      8466404155 / 9788466404150

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 7.86

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Como nuevo. : Línia blava es una novela del escritor Ramon Solsona, publicada en 2004. La historia se desarrolla en el metro de Barcelona, donde los personajes anónimos se cruzan y sus vidas se entrelazan. La novela explora la curiosidad humana por conocer a los desconocidos y reflexiona sobre la vida cotidiana en la

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Quaderns Crema 1995

      8477271453 / 9788477271451

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.86

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Muy bueno. : Ull de bou es una colección de artículos periodísticos de Ramon Solsona, donde el autor ofrece una mirada perspicaz y a menudo humorística sobre diversos aspectos de la vida cotidiana. A través de sus colaboraciones, Solsona establece una conexión cercana con el lector, seleccionando temas relevantes y tr

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Proa 2019

      8475887481 / 9788475887487

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 7.86

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Como nuevo. : En 'Disset pianos', Ramon Solsona nos presenta la historia de Mei, quien tras la repentina muerte de su pareja, Péter, se enfrenta al encargo de vender los pianos que él restauraba y vendía. A través de esta misión, Mei se encuentra con diversos personajes y situaciones que la llevan a descubrir secretos

    • Language: English

      8467207477 / 9788467207477

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.76

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by Quaderns Crema 1999

      8477272832 / 9788477272830

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.40

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by Editorial Pòrtic 2015

      8498092418 / 9788498092417

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 3.40

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: English

      Published by Quaderns Crema 1998

      8477272271 / 9788477272274

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librovicios, Azanuy, HU, SpainLibrovicios

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.82

      US$ 22.86 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bueno. 345 1998,tova amb solapes.SINOPSIS:Aquesta novel.la és, a més d?una farsa despietada dels nostres dies, un disbarat. DG és un deliri hiperbòlic que escorxa totes les professions i es permet llicències estilístiques, històriques i d?ultratomba. Quan el 1995 Maruja Ruiz és nomenada directora general de Felicitats

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by Quaderns Crema 1989

      847727035X / 9788477270355

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: Romanian

      Published by Meronia 2021

      606750040X / 9786067500400

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by labutxaca 2016

      8499303331 / 9788499303338

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by labutxaca 2016

      8492549254 / 9788492549252

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by Proa 2016

      8475886302 / 9788475886305

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by labutxaca 2016

      8499305733 / 9788499305738

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by labutxaca 2016

      8499305733 / 9788499305738

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by labutxaca 2016

      8499305733 / 9788499305738

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.58

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Ediciones B,Colección:Tiempos Modernos 1990

      8440616260 / 9788440616265

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librovicios, Azanuy, HU, SpainLibrovicios

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.95

      US$ 22.86 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Aceptable. 393 Descripción:Barcelona 1990. Rústica con solapas. 1ªedición.Traducción: Basilio Losada Castro. 320 p. 15x21 cm. Corte en portada junto al lomo.SINOPSIS:¿Sería ella la primera en probar las delicias del amor? ¿Bajo qué manos se estremecieron aquellas formas ya hechas? El amor, la salud, el trabajo son hil

    • Language: Spanish

      8422676567 / 9788422676560

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 7.14

      US$ 15.04 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Como nuevo. : DG es una novela del autor catalán Ramon Solsona, publicada en 1999 por Círculo de Lectores. La historia, narrada con el estilo característico de Solsona, explora temas de la vida cotidiana y las relaciones humanas con un toque de humor e ironía. La edición de tapa dura presenta una ilustración llamativa

    • Language: English

      Published by Quaderns Crema 1998

      8477272271 / 9788477272274

      • Softcover

      Seller: Llibreria Bioscana, Biosca, L, SpainLlibreria Bioscana

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 5.96

      US$ 28.59 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa tova. Condition: Bon estat. Bona. Llibres.

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by Proa 2011

      847588220X / 9788475882208

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.83

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: English

      Published by Quaderns Crema 1998

      8477272271 / 9788477272274

      • Softcover

      Seller: El Boletin, Barcelona, B, SpainEl Boletin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 27.78 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Bueno. segunda reimprension en catalan de marzo 1999, tapa blanda, 251 paginas foto 14.3.20.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Pre-Textos nº357, Narrativa, 1998, Valencia. 1998

      8481911933 / 9788481911930

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A., VALENCINA DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, SE, SpainLibrería y Editorial Renacimiento, S.A.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 13.11

      US$ 19.68 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      19x13. 204 pgs. (E7933).

    • Language: Catalan

      Published by Proa 2025

      8410488213 / 9788410488212

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 10.05

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Tusquets 2016

      8490663211 / 9788490663219

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Pepe Store Books, Madrid, M, SpainPepe Store Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 17.29

      US$ 16.78 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición.