Sturm Albert (105 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Constitution-making in Michigan, 1961-1962. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 28.34
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by 1978 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
geheftet, ohne Einband. Condition: gut. 25 cm, handschr. Widmung von Sturm, Rand leicht geknickt, aus der Sammlung Alexander Tollmann. Sprache: eng.
Published by 1972 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: gut. 24 cm, handschr. Widmung von Sturm, Besitzvermerk, aus der Sammlung Alexander Tollmann. Sprache: deu.
Published by 1972 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: gut. 21 cm, Besitzvermerk, aus der Sammlung Alexander Tollmann. Sprache: deu.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 36.85
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Wien, H Böhlaus Nachf 1964
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer, Augsburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
189 S. 1Bl. u. 12 Abb. auf Tafeln. Gr. 8°. Orig.-Brosch. Österr. Akademie d. Wissenschaften, Komission f. Theatergeschichte Österreichs, Band I, Heft 1.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.49
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Wien Vlg d Österreichischen Akademie der Wissenschaften 1964
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, , GermanyOttmar Müller
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. Opb. Gr.-8°. 199S. Mit 12 Abb. Theatergeschichte Österreich. Heft 1: Oberösterreich. 324 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Asbach & Co NaN
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.21
US$ 24.29 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke; Farbtonänderung; Riss größer als 1 cm.
Language: English
Published by Cleveland Press, Chicago 1907
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Sheila B. Amdur, Coventry, CT, U.S.A.Sheila B. Amdur
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
Original price: US$ 60.00; 20% offCurrent price: US$ 48.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Red Gilt Lettered Cloth. Condition: Very Good. First and Original Edition. Ochsner was a renowned professor of surgery. 600 pp with extensive illustrations and plans. Ink name on flyleaf. Extra shipping may be required.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 38.68
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.89
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Rostock (1904) 1904
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.69
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. 38 S., 3 Taf., 22 cm, wenige Bleistiftmarkierungen, Einband fleckig, gebräunt. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 38.04
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.80
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.68
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 43.00
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Wien: Böhlau 1964
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT BÜCHERBERG Martin Walkner, Salzburg, AustriaANTIQUARIAT BÜCHERBERG Martin Walkner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 27.77 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
199 S. mit 12 SW-Abb. auf Tafeln im Anhang. Karton-Broschur, Fadenheftung, 24 cm. Schönes Exemplar fast ohne Gebrauchsspuren, untere Ecken bestoßen. - Österr. Akademie der Wissenschaften: Theatergeschichte Österreichs, Band 1, Heft 1. - Mit Anhang (Spielpläne, Bibliographie) u. Anmerkungen. TM [Von Schweizer Bankkonten keine Ban…küberweisung, nur Kreditkartenzahlung über Abebooks/ZVAB] Sprache: Deutsch. - Gewicht in Gramm: 400. - Musik, Theater, Tanz. - Stichworte: Musik, Klöster, Kirche, Passionsspiele, Humanisten, Schultheater, Jesuitentheater, Literaturwissenschaft, Mittelalter, Reformation, Gegenreformation, Barocktheater, Ordenstheater, Literaturgeschichte, Germanistik, Kulturgeschichte, Österreich, Schauspiel, Drama, Spielplan, Volksschauspiel, Linz, Steyr. -.

Der Firn. 1. Jahrgang, Heft 10, 15. Februar 1920. Sozialistische Rundschau. Inhalt :Wir und Rußland / Paul Lensch - Die Auslieferungsnote / Otto Hiob - Abschied von Utopien / Paul Gutmann - Preußentum und Sozialismus / Robert Albert - Arbeitswillige / Walther Sturm - Karl Weiser (Schluß) / Blick vom Firne / Zeitungspost / Der Bibliothekar
Firn, Der. - Paul Lensch / Otto Hiob / Paul Gutmann / Robert Albert / Walther Sturm / , Harausgeber: Albert Baumeister
Published by Berlin, Firn, Verlag für praktische Politik und geistige Erneuerung, 1920. 1920
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 32.18
US$ 10.41 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 8°. Illustriertes Original-Heft. 24 Seiten, papierbedingt etwas gebräunt. Gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Ve…uillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K18789-122580.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 49.78
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Cleveland Press, Chicago 1907
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: By Books Alone, Woodstock, NY, U.S.A.By Books Alone
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 40.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original Cloth. Condition: Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Recased, new end papers; spine ends repaired.
Published by ReiseArt 2003
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gr8°, Pappe, OU, 166 Seiten kaum Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest ISBN 3933572010 Deutsch 300g.

Language: German
Published by Graz / Wien / Köln, Böhlaus Nachfolger 1964
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 21.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Broschur/Klebebindung. Condition: Gut. 199 S., Einband etwas berieben, innen sauber und guter Zustand Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 339.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.29
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Erfurt ReiseArt Verlag 2003
- Hardcover
Seller: Altstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil, Rapperswil, , SwitzerlandAltstadt Antiquariat Rapperswil
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°, 166, OPpbd., OU. Mit farbigen Fotos illustriert. Sehr guter Zustand. Aufgrund des hohen Gewichts Versand nur innerhalb der Schweiz möglich. 1200 Gramm.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.25
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.