Techow Ernst Werner (19 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.32
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.21
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.14
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Horn, Berger 1994
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 159.17
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
6.Auflage.. 357 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Schutzumschlag mit geringen Lagerspuren, sonst sehr guter und sauberer Zustand, ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Döllersheim ist seit dem 1. Jänner 1964 eine Katastralgemeinde von Pölla in Niederösterreich m…it einer Grundfläche von 548,06 Hektar. Um den Truppenübungsplatz Döllersheim anlegen zu können, wurden ab 1938 die Bewohner ausgesiedelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1400 4°, Leinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag.

Language: German
Published by Horn, Berger 1983
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 159.17
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
3.Auflage.. 357 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Schutzumschlag mit geringen Lagerspuren, sonst sehr guter und sauberer Zustand, ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Döllersheim ist seit dem 1. Jänner 1964 eine Katastralgemeinde von Pölla in Niederösterreich m…it einer Grundfläche von 548,06 Hektar. Um den Truppenübungsplatz Döllersheim anlegen zu können, wurden ab 1938 die Bewohner ausgesiedelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1400 4°, Leinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag.

Language: German
Published by Horn, Berger 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 159.17
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2.Auflage.. 357 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Schutzumschlag etwas berieben und kl. Randeinrisse, innen guter und sauberer Zustand, ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Döllersheim ist seit dem 1. Jänner 1964 eine Katastralgemeinde von Pölla in Niederösterr…eich mit einer Grundfläche von 548,06 Hektar. Um den Truppenübungsplatz Döllersheim anlegen zu können, wurden ab 1938 die Bewohner ausgesiedelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1400 4°, Leinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband mit Schutzumschlag.

Language: German
Published by Horn, Berger 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 159.17
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2.Auflage.. 357 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand, ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Döllersheim ist seit dem 1. Jänner 1964 eine Katastralgemeinde von Pölla in Niederösterreich mit einer Grundfläche v…on 548,06 Hektar. Um den Truppenübungsplatz Döllersheim anlegen zu können, wurden ab 1938 die Bewohner ausgesiedelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1400 4°, Leinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.36
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.41
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

Language: German
Published by Horn : Berger 1981
Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, , AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 62.00
US$ 63.66 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. 357 S. mit Ill. / Schutzumschlag bestaubt, etw. vergilbt u. an den Kanten etw. berieben // Niederösterreich, Kulturgeschichte, Völkerkunde, Volkskunde N06 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1470 Nachdruck der 1. Auflage erschienen Berlin 1942.

Language: German
Published by Horn : Berger 1981
Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, , AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 62.00
US$ 63.66 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. 2. Auflage. 357 S. mit Ill. / Seiten vergilbt, Schutzumschlag vergilbt, bestaubt, stark rissig u. etw. berieben // Allentsteig (Umgebung) / Geschichte , Waldviertel (Niederösterreich) / Geschichte, Kulturgeschichte, Völkerkunde, Volkskunde N06 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1450.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.53
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.

Language: German
Published by Eger, Sudetendeutsche Verlags- und Druckerei GmbH 1942
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, GermanyANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 107.96
US$ 79.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 357 S.; Ill. Einband minimal fleckig, Leinen an Rückenkanten eingerissen, Ecken aufgeplatzt, Bleistiftnotiz auf Vorsatz, Seiten sehr gut, in Fraktura LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA/WELTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 Tage/Days (!!!) +++ Sprach…e: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1900.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.30
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.07
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.92
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.10
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.