Text Ferdinand (86 results)
Chicago Civic Opera Company Libretto: Samson And Dalilah: Opera In Three Acts
LEMAIRE, Ferdinand [text]; LYSTER, Frederic [translation]; SAINT-SAENS, Charles Camille [music]
Language: English
Published by Fred Rullman 1920
- Softcover
Seller: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, U.S.A.GetitBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerpaperback. Condition: Good. Some edge wear & page toning commensurate with age. 1927.
Samson and Dalilah Opera in Three Acts
Lemaire, Ferdinand (text); Music By Charles Camille Saint-Saens; english Version
Published by Edwin F. Kalmus 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.Basement Seller 101
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.31
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, U.S.A.Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: As New. 1st Edition. An abridged, single-volume version of Powell's memoirs which originally appeared in 4 volumes. Octavo. B&W illustrations. As new in as new DJ. 456 pages.
Published by Milan: Printed for heirs of the author by Bernardoni 1870
- Hardcover
Seller: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, CA, U.S.A.Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. 4th Edition. 12mo. volume bound in half-vellum and marbled boards. Volume I only. Italian to English. Condition: minor nicking to marbled paper; minor soiling & wear to binding; else a good, tight copy. 652 pages.

Dramaturgische Blätter, Nr. 24/38. Einführung zu WAS IHR WOLLT von William Shakespeare
Herausgeber: Deutsche Volksbühne, Zentralleitung Theaterzirkelmaterial des FDGB, William Shakespeare; Text: Ferdinand May
Published by Berlin Selbstverlag/ Druck: "Tribüne" 1952 0 1952
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, GermanyFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.15
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OBroschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 20 S., geheft. OBroschur, 8°. - Mit 4 Auff.-Fotos (Deutsches Theater Berlin, u.a. mit Klaramaria Skala, R. Schelcher, Herbert Suschka, Willi A. Kleinau, Horst Drinda, U. Burg). Klammerung gering auf den Falzbereich übergehend rostig, sonst tadellos. Magazin / Zeitschrift.

Dramaturgische Blätter, Nr. 11/25. Einführung zu MASS FÜR MASS von William Shakespeare
Herausgeber: Deutsche Volksbühne, Zentralleitung Theaterzirkelmaterial des FDGB; William Shakespeare; Text: Ferdinand May
Published by Berlin Selbstverlag/ Druck: "Tribüne" 1952 0 1952
- Softcover
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, GermanyFast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.15
US$ 17.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OBroschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 24 S., geheft. OBroschur, 8°. - Mit 7 Auff.-Fotos (Städtisches Theater Leipzig, u.a. mit Wille, Lommatzsch, Schneider, Dorner, Flörchinger, Tronjeck, Nee; Staatstheater Dresden, u.a. mit Ottmann, Firmans, Thielen). Heftzustand: Klammerung gering rostig, Einband gering fleckig berieben. Sonst ein t…adelloses Exemplar. Broschüre.

Fidelio [Textbuch] (= Tagblatt-Bibliothek, Nr. 32).
Beethoven, Ludwig van / J. N. Bouilly (Text) / Joseph Ferdinand Sonnleithner (Übers.) / Georg Friedrich Treitschke (Übers.)
Published by Globus-Verlag, Wien 1948
Seller: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, GermanyMusikantiquariat Staub
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.77
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Jahr: 1948. Einband: Broschur. Beschreibung: Oper in zwei Aufzügen von Ludwig van Beethoven. Text nach dem Französischen von J. N. Bouilly von Joseph Ferdinand Sonnleithner und Georg Friedrich Treitschke. Mit einer Einführung (mit Noten) von Georg Knepler. Umschlag lichtrandig, hinten gering fleckig. Papierbeding…t gebräunt. Gut erhalten. Sprache: de. 52 S.
THE FIRE OF DESERT FOLK The Account of a Journey through Morocco
Ossendowski, Ferdinand & (English Text by Lewis Stanton Palen)
Published by E. P. Dutton 1926
- Hardcover
Seller: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaAncient World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 20.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Dust Jacket. Boards are worn. Small piece of spine label torn. ; 354 pages.

Programmheft zum Konzert Residenz-Orchesters Den Haag im Oktober 1978, Gastspiel in der Deutschen Demokratischen Republik. - mit Werken von Haydn und Bruckner
Residenz-Orchester Den Haag, Niederlande. - Chefdirigent: Ferdinand Leitner. - Tourneeleitung: Künstler-Agentur der DDR. - Text: Wolfgang Börner. -
Published by Künstler-Agentur der DDR, 1978. 1978
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.99
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 18 x 25,5 cm. Originales Programmheft im Querformat. 8 unpaginierte Seiten mit zwei ganzseitigen s/w Fotos (Orchester und Dirigent). Kurzer Datumsvermerk in Kugelschreiber auf dem Titelblatt, winzige Rostspuren an der Klammerung. Ansonsten gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for po…stage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K07202-434150.
Published by Artia 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: agoodealofbooks, Ypsilanti, MI, U.S.A.agoodealofbooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 26.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. very clean 1960 hardcove with jacket. no marks. clean text. solid binding. light age and edge wear to dj. Fast service with confirmation, no international or priority orders over 4lbs.
The Fire of Desert Folk: The Account of a Journey Through Morocco
OSSENDOWSKI, FERDINAND with English text by PALEN, LEWIS STANTON
Published by George Allan & Unwin 1926
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 28.60
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Includes dust jacket. First Edition. First edition, Dust jacket has some wear and tear to the edges. Some tanning to the pages and page edges.

Albert Hahn im Frobenius-Institut (Festschrift).
Hahn, Albert - Frobenius-Institut (Hrsg.) - Eike Haberland, Ferdinand Lammeyer (Text):
Published by Frobenius-Institut, Frankfurt am Main 1975. 1975
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 27.42
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 21,8 x 21,8 cm. Original-Broschur mit blauem, illustriertem Deckblatt, etwas berieben. 36 Seiten mit Text und Abbildungen. Eine Einladungskarte (50-jähriges Jubiläum) liegt bei. Innendeckel und Titelblatt mit kleinem, hellen Fleck, ansonsten gut erhalten. Anlässlich eines Jubliläums mit Ausstellung 13. - 15. Juni 1975… - die schönsten Arbeiten Hahns aus dem Zeitraum 1937 - 1975. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! KuPs.

Language: German
Published by Dürr, Leipzig um 1903. 1903
Seller: Leonardu, Benz, , GermanyLeonardu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.54
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
geheftete Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 3 Textseiten, 14 einseitige Natur-Abbildungen, Einband etwas fleckig, Großformat-4° Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210.
Published by HB-Verlag,, Hamburg 1985
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat OKTAV Liselotte Wildi, Zürich, SwitzerlandAntiquariat OKTAV Liselotte Wildi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.31
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
98 S. Mit vielen farbigen Abb. und Übersichtskarten, brosch. 4°. 3. neubearbeitete Auflage. Sehr guter Zustand. Fotos Rainer Kiedrowski u. Liselotte Bergmann.
Language: German
Published by Prag, Artia 1958
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, GermanyKlaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Auflage.. zahlreiche großformatige Abb., ohne Seitenzahlen, Zustand: Gut. Minimale Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1150 34,0 x 24,0 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, ohne SU.
Published by E. P. Dutton & Company (1927), New York, NY 1927
- Hardcover
Seller: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, U.S.A.Riverow Bookshop
Contact seller5-star sellerCloth w/DJ. Condition: G/P. New York, NY: E. P. Dutton & Company. G/P. (1927). Cloth w/DJ. Published in England under the title, "The Breath of The Desert." Jacket by Pyle. . 8vo., vii, 306pp., Gently cracked, brown front endpaper from insert; dj worn . End-paper maps (illustrator).

Fortunio's Lied / La chanson de Fortunio. Komische Oper in einem Akt von Cremieux & Halevy. Vollständiger Klavierauszug mit gesungenem und gesprochenem Text.
Offenbach, Jacques / Hector Jonathan Crémieux u. Ludovic Halévy (Text) / Ferdinand Gumbert (Übers.)
Published by Ed. Bote & G. Bock, Berlin
- Sheet Music
Seller: Musikantiquariat Staub, Leipzig, GermanyMusikantiquariat Staub
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.84
US$ 20.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Befriedigend. Jahr: o. J. Einband: Halbleinen. Beschreibung: (= Bibliothek einactiger Operetten in vollständigen Klavierauszügen mit gesungenem und gesprochenem Text). Deutsche Bearbeitung von Ferdinand Gumbert. Textunterlegung Dt./Frz. VN/Pl. no. 5000. Ehem. Bibliotheksexpl. mit Signaturen und Stempeln sowie Namensei…ntrag auf dem Titel. Einige saubere Unterstreichungen des dt. Textes mit Rotstift. Eintragungen mit Blei. Bindung fest. Mit deutlichen Gebrauchsspuren. 66 S.

Published by Kunstforum Waldkirch 2013
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Smock
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 39.24 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Formateinband: Heft 47 S. (15x14 cm) 1. Aufl.; (Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen); Sehr guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200 [Stichwörter: Ausstellung, Ausstellungskatalog, Bildband, Katalog, Kunstkatalog].

Sitzplätze. Konzepte brillanter Gartenarchitektur.
Keil, Gisela ( Text ) / Barlo jr., Nik / Becker, Jürgen / Rogers, Gary / Luckner, Ferdinand Graf ( Fotos ).
- Softcover
Seller: Buchhandlung&Antiquariat Arnold Pascher, Neuss, , GermanyBuchhandlung&Antiquariat Arnold Pascher
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.87
US$ 43.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
208 S., geb., Gr.-Okt., Querformat, ca. 100 ganzseitige farbige Abbildungen, nahezu neuwertig.
Published by Gustav Fischer,, Jena, 1942
- Hardcover
Seller: Book Stage, Stratford, ON, CanadaBook Stage
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.00
US$ 24.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Oln. XII, 514 pp., Illustrations German Orig. grey cloth over board. Heavy book, may require additional postage depending on destination. Light brownish end papers, name on ffly, otherwise very good, unmarked copy.

Lovis Corinth. Gedachtnisausstellung zur 25. Wiederkehr Seines Todestages. Landesmuseum Hannover. 16. Juli - 3. September, 1950. [Exhibition catalogue].
Corinth, Lovis (artist.); Stuttman, Ferdinand (text.); Landesmuseum Hannover (Hannover).
Published by Hannover, Germany: Landesmuseum Hannover. 1950
- Softcover
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 50.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. [Exhibition catalogue]. 8vo. 22 pp. Soft, stapled cream printed wraps. Good with toning and creasing along wrap edges. Black and white plates. Previous owner's name inscribed in black ink on right corner of title page. Text by Ferdinand Stuttman. Includes thorough list of artist's works. Catalog created on occas…ion of memorial celebrating the 25th anniversary of the death of Lovis Corinth and held from July 16 through September 3, 1950 at the Landesmuseum Hannover in Hannover, Germany. Auf Deutsch. Scarce. From the Collection of the Art Historian Peter Selz.

Language: German
Published by A. Dürr. Leipzig. 1903
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat im Schloss, Schwaigern, D, GermanyAntiquariat im Schloss
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. 8. Auflage. 3 Bll., 16 Tafeln. 4°. OKt. Gtwas berieben und gebräunt; Name auf Titelei. Sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Published by Gutenberg, Berlin 1937
- Hardcover
Seller: Liwall Bücher und mehr, Halle, , GermanyLiwall Bücher und mehr
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 52.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
36 Tafeln 160 S.+Tafeln Ill.O.Leinen +8° (Einband minimal berieben ) Büchergilde Gutenberg Sprache: de.
Published by München, D. W. Callwey Kunstwart Verlag, ca. 1910. 1910
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hans Hammerstein, München, GermanyAntiquariat Hans Hammerstein
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustrierter Original-Pappband, kl.-8°, 49 Seiten Einband angestaubt, Rücken, Ecken und Kanten bestossen, Name auf Vorsatzrückseite, Papier durchgehend stockfleckig, sonst guter Zustand.
J K Tyl : Scenicka Hudba (Bühnenmusik Incidental Music Musique de Scene) Op. 62. Partitura.
Dvorak, Antonin / Samberk, Frantisek Ferdinand (Text) / Eben, Bedrich (Übers.).
Published by Praha / Prag / Prague, Publishers: Supraphon, 1979. 1979
Seller: Ganymed - Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat, Meldorf, , GermanyGanymed - Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.04
US$ 26.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kritische Ausgabe nach dem Manuskript des Komponisten. / Kriticke vydani . 4°. XIV, 105 Seiten. Titelbedruckter Original-Kartonband / Original Flexible Boards (titled). Guter Zustand mit nur minimalen Gebrauchsspuren am Einband. Kein Besitzervermerk! Keine Anstreichungen! Kein Mängelexemplar! / Good Condition with only minimal S…igns of Usage at the Cover. No Markings in the Text! No Underlinings! No Owner-Notation.

Kleindenkmäler im Weidlintal. (Katastralgemeinden Weeidling und Weidlingbach).
Zuschmann, Helmut (Text) und Ferdinand (Bilder) Schachinger:
Language: German
Published by Weidling: Kulturverein Weidling 2004
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Buchkauz, Herzogenburg, , AustriaAntiquariat Buchkauz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.08
US$ 46.30 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Pappband. Condition: Gut. Erstauflage, EA.. 157 Seiten, zahlreiche Abbildungen, guter bis sehr guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
More imagesDeutsche Gedichte mit Schattenbildern
Bilder und Buchschmuck von Ferdinand Staeger und Text gesichtet von Hans Fraungruber.:
Language: German
Published by Wien und Leipzig, Gerlach & Wiedling (1908). 1908
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat im OPUS, Silvia Morch-Israel, Oppenheim, GermanyAntiquariat im OPUS, Silvia Morch-Israel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.27
US$ 46.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Gerlachs Jugendbücherei. 102 S., mit zahlreichen Illustrationen Einband berieben, leicht bestossen, privates Exlibris und handschriftlicher Besitzvermerk auf Vorsatz, einzelne Fleckchen. Insgesamt noch gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 188 Illustrierter Pappband, ca. 15,5 x 15 cm.
More imagesVer Sacrum 1898 - 1903.
Nebehay, Christian M. (text). - Rudolf V. Alt, Ferdinand Andri, Josef M. Auchentaller, Leopold Bauer, Marcus Behmer, Max Benirschke, Adolf Böhm, Josef Engelhart, Josef Hoffmann, Japan, Rudolf Jettmar, Fernand Khopff, Gustav Klimt, Max Klinger, Friedr
Language: English
Published by Thames and Hudson, London, 1977. This is number 659 of 750 copies. 1977
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 199.10
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. 4° square. colored original full cloth volume in colored original dust jacket. head gilt edge somewhat darkened. 329 pages, richly illustrated, some with mounted reproductions. Well preserved. -- 4°-quadratisch. Farbig gestalteter Original-Ganzleinenband im farbigen Original-Schutzumschlag. Kopfgoldschnitt etwas gedun…kelt. 329 Seiten, reichhaltig bebildert, teils mit montierten Wiedergaben. Gut erhalten. Outside EU, please ask first for shipping costs because of over 3000g! -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! KuAllg.
Waldo Bien including the series with Virgil Grotfeldt
Ullrich, Ferdinand und Hans-Jürgen Schwalm (ed.) / Text by Patrick Healy
Published by Recklinghausen, Kustausstellung der Ruhrfestspiele 2000 illustriert 2000
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan, Leiden, , NetherlandsAntiquarian Bookshop Klikspaan
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.61
US$ 22.34 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1st ed. - With index. - With handwritten dedication by Waldo Bien. - Cloth with dustjacket in box.

Kinderträume : Märchen für Mädchen und Knaben von Otto Stückrath und Ferdinand Benz mit Bildern von Hugo Wilkens.
Stückrath, Otto / Benz, Ferdinand (Text) // Wilkens, Hugo (Ill)
Language: German
Published by Berlin-Grunewald, Verlagsanstalt Hermann Klemm 1922
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat an der Stiftskirche, Bad Waldsee, , GermanyAntiquariat an der Stiftskirche
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.77
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Aufl. (1.-10. Tsd.), 4° (28x20), 123 S., 1 Bl., mit zahlr. Textillustrationen und 13 mont farbige Tafeln, OHln mit mont farb Deckelbild, Ecken leicht bestossen, rückseitig und Vorsatz etwas angeschmutzt, letztes Blatt mit kleinem Eckabriss im weissen Rand, ordentliches Exemplar mit mäßigen Gebrauchsspuren, [= Deutsche Märchen…bücherei; 1], aus der Bibliothek Schloss Altshausen mit Widmung 'Der kleinen Herzogin Margarethe [d.i Herzogin Margarethe Louise von Württemberg (1928-2017)] / zu Weihnachten 1933 / v. MissTe' [d.i. die Gouvernante Therese Fürholzer], sowie Bleistifteintrag: 'Eigentum Schloss Lindach' [wo die kleinen Aufwuchsen].- enthält: Kinderträume.- Wie das Christkind Kreppen backte.- Nachtigall un Sichelschwanz.- Die Glocken.- Der weitgereiste Apfelkern.- Prinzessin Rosenhold.- Kankeraknickebeen.- Der Ziegenbart.- Die drei Schweinchen.- Die Hochzeiter.- Das Schlumperlieschen.- Wie das Schmetterlingsei Kirmes hielt.- Das Heckenvöglein.- Von dem Buben, der ein Mädchen wurde.- Das Steckenpferd.- Die Leute im Schnakenloch.- Das ungezogene Eichkätzchen.- Ziege, Ente, Huhn und Katze.- Schneider Fipilabutz und der Rabe Quakrähäh.- * * * BTC on-chain & lightning accepted * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * *.