Van Hoa Tran (214 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, AustraliaLost and Found Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.33
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hard cover with dust jacket. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 23 cm. XI, 164 pages Near fine book in near fine dust jacket, as new condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, AustraliaLost and Found Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.21
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hard cover with dust jacket. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 24 cm. XI, 246 pages Near fine book in near fine dust jacket, as new condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, AustraliaLost and Found Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.21
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hard cover with dust jacket. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 24 cm. 202 pages Near fine book in near fine dust jacket, as new condition.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, AustraliaLost and Found Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 34.58
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hard cover with dust jacket. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 24 cm. XIV, 242 pages Near fine book in near fine dust jacket, as new condition.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, AustraliaLost and Found Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 34.58
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hard cover with dust jacket. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. 23 cm. XVIII, 264 pages Near fine book in near fine dust jacket, as new condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 44.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Lost and Found Books, Healesville, AustraliaLost and Found Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 37.46
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
pictorial hard cover. Condition: Fine, near new condition. No Jacket. 23 cm. VI, 183 pages.

Language: English
Published by Macmillan Press, Basingstoke, Hants., United Kingdom 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, AustraliaGoulds Book Arcade, Sydney
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.81
US$ 25.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. The dust just has a bit of wear, with a small tear on the front. There in a remainder mark on the bottom page edge. 264 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown.

- Hardcover
Seller: Booksavers of Virginia, Harrisonburg, U.S.A.Booksavers of Virginia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 49.27
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. Dust Jacket Condition: Looks good. Binding tight, pages have minimal underlining, marking. Orange cover has light shelf wear. DJ looks good. Your purchase benefits the world-wide relief efforts of Mennonite Central Committee.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.41
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 64.35
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 250.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 61.24
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 250 447:B&W 5.5 x 8.5 in or 216 x 140 mm (Demy 8vo) Case Laminate on White w/Matte Lam.

- Hardcover
Seller: Prominent Books, Hereford, United KingdomProminent Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 50.53
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. Next day dispatch (mon-fri). Please note orders sent to Netherlands or Sweden take slightly longer than the Amazon estimated delivery date. Same day/next day dispatch (mon-fri) all items checked before dispatch, Handled and sent out with care.

- Hardcover
Seller: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, United KingdomJoseph Burridge Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 41.29
US$ 30.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. xv, 232 p. ; 23 cm.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 71.91
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 72.10
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. 1st ed. 1999.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.12
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. pp. 250.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.91
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.71
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Published by Macmillan Press Ltd -, Houndmills - 2000
- Hardcover
Seller: Erlbachbuch Antiquariat, Berlin, GermanyErlbachbuch Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.39
US$ 44.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Vorwort: Pham Ngoc San - - internlp079-4947 Englisch - XVIII+248 Seiten S. 23 x 15 x 3 cm - Groß-Oktav 600g. mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren - leicht berieben und bestoßen mit kleinen Randläsuren, - mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren - leicht berieben und bestoßen mit kleinen Randläsuren, - Pappband (Hardcover) mit Schutzumschlag -.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.69
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 86.01
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 224.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 80.61
US$ 12.11 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
Condition: New. Editor(s): Van Hoa, Tran. Num Pages: 224 pages, biography. BIC Classification: KCL; KCP. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140 x 13. Weight in Grams: 296. . 1999. Paperback. . . . .

- Hardcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 95.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 95.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 51.93
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. 153 S. Ehem. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Signatur und Stempel. GUTER Zustand, ein paar Gebrauchsspuren. Ex-library with stamp and library-signature. GOOD condition, some traces of use. 1840642858 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Hardcover
Seller: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, U.S.A.Romtrade Corp.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 98.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.

- Hardcover
Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, U.S.A.Basi6 International
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 98.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

- Hardcover
Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, United KingdomPhatpocket Limited
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 87.01
US$ 14.22 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 85.17
US$ 18.17 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:1840642858.