Weißauer Ludwig (7 results)
Language: German
Published by Nibelungen, Berlin 1942
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.Kisselburg Military Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.50
US$ 7.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First. nice copy in dust jacket; a collection of short martial prose pieces glorifying the German soldier.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.81
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Nibelungen-Verlag, Berlin 1941. 158, (2) pp. Publisher's linnen cloth. Fine conditon.

- Hardcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 43.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2. Auflage, Nibelungen-Verlag, Berlin, 1942. 158 Seiten, Leineneinband (Rücken leicht gebräunt)--- 314 Gramm.
Language: German
Published by Berlin, Nibelungen-Verlag, 1942
- Hardcover
Seller: Libreria Lozana, Brandenburg an der Havel, , GermanyLibreria Lozana
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.42
US$ 63.66 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
158 S., 8°, OLwd. nur minimal berieben und gebräunt, sonst tadellos, nicht gelockert, keine losen oder gar fehlenden Seiten.

Language: German
Published by Nibelungen, Berlin 1944
Seller: Antiquariat Uwe Berg, Toppenstedt, , GermanyAntiquariat Uwe Berg
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 47.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
158 S., mit Bildbeigaben von A. Paul Weber, Quellen, Obrosch., etwas fleckig/gebräunt, min. Läsuren. 35 Sprache: Deutsch.

Language: German
Published by Nibelungen, Berlin 1942
Seller: Antiquariat Uwe Berg, Toppenstedt, , GermanyAntiquariat Uwe Berg
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.31
US$ 47.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
158 S., mit Bildbeigaben von A. Paul Weber, Quellen, OLn., etwas fleckig/gebräunt. 35 Sprache: Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 45.30
US$ 43.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Nibelungen-Verlag, Berlin, 1941. 156 Seiten mit Bildbeigaben von A. Paul Weber, original Leinen mit Schutzumschlag (Schutzumschlag mit 2 kleinen Ausrissen/etwas fleckig)--- - mit einer Widmung der SA aus Wathlingen/Kreis Celle auf Vorsatz und einem gedruckten Vorwort von Reichsführer H. Himmler - 334 Gramm.