Werner Schlungbaum (130 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: KULTur-Antiquariat, Boizenburg, MV, GermanyKULTur-Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.29
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. 2. neubearbeitete Auflage. 368 Seiten, zahlreich illustriert. Buch sehr gut erhalten, nur Folien- SU ganz leicht berieben und mit zwei ganz kleinen Rissen in den oberen Ecken. Einband sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 3111165396 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 740 Gebundene Ausgabe, Ledereinband, SU.
Language: German
Published by Walter de Gruyter Berlin, 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 25.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover Sehr gut. / Sehr gut erhalten, teilweise aber Anstreichungen Meistens mit Bleistift / Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

Language: German
Published by Walter de Gruyter 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 33.26
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Leicht beschädigt am Einband, insgesamt sauber und ordentlich. B177-245 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 21.
Published by walter de gruyter & co, berlin 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: alt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling, saarbrücken, , Germanyalt-saarbrücker antiquariat g.w.melling
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.60
US$ 49.77 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 4. neubearbeitete auflage. oktav hardcover. sehr gutes exemplar. ungelesen-neuwertig, 377 seiten mit 198 abbildungen sowie 5 farbtafeln, gebundene kunstlederausgabe. einband von u. hanisch. format 22,5 x 15 x 2 cm.

- Hardcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 43.98 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2. Auflage. Walter de Gruyter Verlag, Bln., 1963. 368 S. mit 148 Abb. und dem Anhang; Rechtliche Grundlagen für Ausbildung und Arbeit der medizinisch-technischen Assistentinnen von Dr. Georg Fabian, Pbd.--- 750 Gramm.
Published by Walter de Gruyter, 1963
Seller: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, GermanyBernhard Kiewel Rare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 48.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
22 x 15. Mit einem Anhang. 2. neubearbeitete Auflage. 368 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abb. KunstLdr. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.

Language: German
Published by de Gruyter, Berlin, New York 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.56
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. Zustand: Seitenschnitt oben stärker fleckig bzw. stockfleckig, Seitenschnitt stärker stockfleckig, ansonsten GUTER Zustand. HC1-404-2/8-00778456 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 713.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Walter de Gruyter & Co., Berlin 1959
- Hardcover
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 9.18
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 3., neubearbeitete Auflage. 375 Seiten Dieses Buch bietet eine umfassende Einführung in die Grundlagen der medizinischen Strahlenanwendung. Es richtet sich an Mediziner und medizinisch-technische Assistentinnen und behandelt sowohl physikalische als auch biologische Aspekte der Strahlentherapie. Z…ustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-713-2/8-00841264 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 715.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 90.60
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
23,0 x 15,5 cm. Condition: Sehr gut. 5. neubearbeitete Auflage. XXIII, 400 Seiten Eine Einführung in die physikalischen, technischen und biologischen Grundlagen der medizinischen Strahlenanwendung für Mediziner und medizinisch-technische Assistentinnen -Innen sauberer, sehr guter Zustand. Hardcover, Pappeinband, mit den üblichen… Bibliotheks-Stempeln und Einträgen, innen wie außen, mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. DH-10-46A Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 658.

Published by Berlin, New York : de Gruyter 1973
- Hardcover
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 95.36
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. 5. neubearbeitete Auflage. 400 S. KEIN NACHDRUCK!!! Guter Zustand. Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Markierungen. Ausgeschiedenes Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechender Kennzeichnung. Buch weist leichte Lager- bzw. Gebrauchsspuren auf. Ohne SU. Sonst ordentliches Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

Language: German
Published by Berlin, Gruyter, 1979 1979
Seller: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, GermanyHubert Wilhelm Eichhorn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 68.17 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
BroschiertBroschiert. 546 Seiten. Eine Einführung in die physikalischen, technischen und biologischen Grundlagen der medizinischen Strahlenanwendung für Mediziner. 6. Auflage, Guter Zustand. T 16960 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.

Medizinische Strahlenkunde : Eine Einführung in Die Physikalischen, Technischen Und Biologischen Grundlagen Der Medizinischen Strahlenanwendung Für Mediziner, Medizinisch-technische Radiologieassistentinnen Und -assistenten -Language: german
Schlungbaum, Werner; Flesch, Udo; Stabell, Uwe; Grieszat, Hans (CON); Krüger, R. (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 121.08
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 123.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. 7th 7. Vollst. Uberarb. Aufl. 1994 ed.

Medizinische Strahlenkunde : Eine Einführung in Die Physikalischen, Technischen Und Biologischen Grundlagen Der Medizinischen Strahlenanwendung Für Mediziner, Medizinisch-technische Radiologieassistentinnen Und -assistenten -Language: german
Schlungbaum, Werner; Flesch, Udo; Stabell, Uwe; Grieszat, Hans (CON); Krüger, R. (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 128.68
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: German
Published by Deutscher Ärzte-Verlag Köln 1991
- Softcover
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.92
US$ 121.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. / 14x21. Condition: Wie neu. 131 S. 200314858 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Language: German
Published by Berlin : De Gruyter 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 121.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover / 15x23. Condition: Sehr gut. 2., neubearb. Aufl. XVI, 368 S. mit 148 Abb. und einer Farbtafel 200539188 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 700.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 130.26
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Medizinische Strahlenkunde : Eine Einführung in Die Physikalischen, Technischen Und Biologischen Grundlagen Der Medizinischen Strahlenanwendung Für Mediziner, Medizinisch-technische Radiologieassistentinnen Und -assistenten -Language: german
Schlungbaum, Werner; Flesch, Udo; Stabell, Uwe; Grieszat, Hans (CON); Krüger, R. (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 130.25
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 150.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 154.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 157.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 153.02
US$ 7.87 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new.

Medizinische Strahlenkunde : Eine Einführung in Die Physikalischen, Technischen Und Biologischen Grundlagen Der Medizinischen Strahlenanwendung Für Mediziner, Medizinisch-technische Radiologieassistentinnen Und -assistenten -Language: german
Schlungbaum, Werner; Flesch, Udo; Stabell, Uwe; Grieszat, Hans (CON); Krüger, R. (CON)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 141.70
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 153.02
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 147.93
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 156.31
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 147.92
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 161.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 164.58
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 162.60
US$ 7.87 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.