Westfalen E V (56 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (56)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 16.69

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    15 x 21 cm, 40 S., 8 Bll., mit zahlreichen Abb., ill. Orig.-Broschur mit Klammerheftung, Einband etwas angestaubt und fleckig, Ecken und Ränder etwas bestoßen, vorderer Deckel und Titel mit Knickfalte und Stempel eines Reisebüros. Selten.

  • Language: German

    Published by Luther-Verlag, Bielefeld 2025

    3785809239 / 9783785809235

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 12.90

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Published by Frankfurt am Main / Hamburg, WOFE Verlagsgesellschaft, ohne Jahr ( 1959 ). 1959

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 27.42

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. 16,5 x 11,5 cm. Originalbroschur, leicht berieben. 106 (6) Seiten mit zahlreichen einfarbigen Abbildungen. Lose beiliegend eine Faltkarte der Region im Maßstab 1 : 500 000. Guter Zustand. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de po

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 32.53

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 33.36

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 35.77

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.32

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.31

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.83

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 50.07

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. 22,5 x 16,5 cm. Originalbroschur, leicht berieben. 151 (1) Seiten, s/w bebildert. In gutem Zustand. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. - 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.67

    US$ 20.77 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 34.31

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by V.d. Linnepe Verlag., Hagen. 1990

    3894310057 / 9783894310059

    Seller: antiquariat RABENSCHWARZ, Braunschweig, Germanyantiquariat RABENSCHWARZ

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 18.69

    US$ 28.93 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    OPappband. Im Auftrag der Vereinigten Elektrzitätswerke Westfalen AG hrsg. von Theo Horstmann. 168S. Mit 243 Fotografien. Guter Zustand. Size: 4°.

  • Language: German

    Published by Druck: Oeventroper Druckerei, Arnsberg 1981

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiqua U. Braun, Detmold, , GermanyAntiqua U. Braun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschur. Condition: Zustand in der Beschreibung. 40 S. mit zahlr. Abb. (Beiliegend eine Lehrgangsanmeldung). Sehr gutes Exemplar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Druck: Oeventroper Druckerei, Arnsberg 1980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiqua U. Braun, Detmold, , GermanyAntiqua U. Braun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschur. Condition: Zustand in der Beschreibung. 32 S. mit zahlr. Abb. Gutes Exemplar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.09

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 37.04

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 45.10

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 204 pages. German language. 6.81x0.67x9.45 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 41.80

    US$ 16.76 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 140 pages. German language. 6.50x0.32x9.37 inches. In Stock.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 43.98 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Bitter, Recklinghausen, 1967. 8 S. mit vielen Abbildungen, broschiert, Imperial-Folio (ca. 35,5 x 51,4 cm), (Faltspuren/gestempelt)---- sonst gutes Exemplar - 40 Gramm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 39.74

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 43.98 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Eigenverlag, ohne Ort, (1948). 46 S., kart., (etwas gebräunt)--- 52 Gramm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. Apr 2024 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.52

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Warum ist neue Musik so faszinierend Die Vermittlung neuer Musik in Konzert und Unterricht ist eine vielschichtige Aufgabe, für die es keine Patentrezepte gibt - aber eine Reihe von Ansätzen, die in den Beiträgen dieses Bandes vorgestellt werden. Dabei ist das gemeinsame Erkunden, Experiment

  • Language: German

    Published by Hollitzer Wissenschaftsv. Apr 2024 2024

    3990945394 / 9783990945391

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.52

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Warum ist neue Musik so faszinierend Die Vermittlung neuer Musik in Konzert und Unterricht ist eine vielschichtige Aufgabe, für die es keine Patentrezepte gibt - aber eine Reihe von Ansätzen, die in den Beiträgen dieses Bandes vorgestellt werden. Dabei ist das gemeinsame Erkunden, Experiment

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag Dez 2025 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.65

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die Landesgemeinschaft der Krippenfreunde in Rheinland und Westfalen gab anlässlich ihrer Gründung 1925 das erste Jahrbuch 'Die Weihnachtskrippe' heraus. Mit einer Unterbrechung von 1941 bis 1948 erschien das Jahrbuch möglichst jährlich bis 2001. Seit 2018 knüpft die Landesgemeinschaft an di

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag Dez 2025 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.65

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die Landesgemeinschaft der Krippenfreunde in Rheinland und Westfalen gab anlässlich ihrer Gründung 1925 das erste Jahrbuch 'Die Weihnachtskrippe' heraus. Mit einer Unterbrechung von 1941 bis 1948 erschien das Jahrbuch möglichst jährlich bis 2001. Seit 2018 knüpft die Landesgemeinschaft an di

  • Language: German

    Published by Nold, W 1985

    3935011334 / 9783935011334

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat J. Hünteler, Hamburg, , GermanyAntiquariat J. Hünteler

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Kl.-8°, Broschüre, Querformat. Condition: Gut. 3. Auflage.. 64 Seiten, Einband leicht berieben, sehr sauberes Exemplar. A17553 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Language: German

    Published by Waxmann Verlag Dez 2025 2025

    3818800154 / 9783818800154

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, , GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.65

    US$ 30.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die Landesgemeinschaft der Krippenfreunde in Rheinland und Westfalen gab anlässlich ihrer Gründung 1925 das erste Jahrbuch 'Die Weihnachtskrippe' heraus. Mit einer Unterbrechung von 1941 bis 1948 erschien das Jahrbuch möglichst jährlich bis 2001. Seit 2018 knüpft die Landesgemeinschaft an di