Widmann K Th (10 results)
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, GermanyAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.77
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hamburg, Glasurit Werke 1934. 276 Seiten m. Abbildungen. Orig. Leinen, 8°. Gut erhalten.
Published by Glasurit-Werke, Hamburg 1935
- Hardcover
Seller: Buecherstube Eilert, Versandantiquariat, Dresden, GermanyBuecherstube Eilert, Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.74
US$ 55.31 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° 6 Bl. 308 S. mit 54 Abb. Olwd. geprägt, Rücken etw. ausgeblichen, sonst guter Zustand 25, DD Sprache: de.

Published by Hamburg 1954
- Hardcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT ERDLEN, Untersteinach b. Kulmbach, GermanyANTIQUARIAT ERDLEN
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.62
US$ 69.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original-Leinenband. 8. 8. Auflage, 408 Seiten, zahlreiche Abbildungen. Original-Leinenband. - Dem Alter entsprechend sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutschu 0,900 gr.
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Der Papiersammler, Wetter, GermanyAntiquariat Der Papiersammler
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.15
US$ 44.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Eigenverlag Glasurit, Hamburg, 1936, 4. Aufl., 368 S., Hardcover (gebunden), 8°, ohne Schutzumschlag, , Einband: leicht bestoßen, etwas fleckig, etwas stockfleckig, Seiten: leicht gebräunt.

Published by Imp. Particular Urruzola
Seller: La Leona LibreRía, San Miguel del Arroyo, Valladolid, SpainLa Leona LibreRía
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.47
US$ 35.72 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tela editorial. 1954 407 pp. Tela editorial. Artesanía y oficios, Bricolaje, Labores, manualidades, artesanías.

Published by Verlag: Glasurit-Werke, Hamburg 1935
- Hardcover
Seller: Nicoline Thieme, Leipzig, GermanyNicoline Thieme
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 14.24
US$ 120.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Ausreichend. 3. Aufl... 8° 368 Seiten, 58 Abbildungen; Orig.-Leinen; 690g; [Deutsch]; Einband staubig/ leicht fleckig; Rückenkanten bereiben/ leicht angerissen; Besitzeintrag; Schnitt und einzelne Seitenränder fleckig 3. Auflage; _ xXx_. BUCH.

Published by Urruzola Ed., Madrid 1954
Seller: Librería Maestro Gozalbo, Carcaixent, SpainLibrería Maestro Gozalbo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 34.56
US$ 65.68 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buen estado. 8ª. 408pp Tela editorial Buen estado Edición revisada por el Dr.W.Garmsen en colaboración con los químicos y especialistas de la Fábrica principal en Hiltrup/Westfalia y traducida al español por el equipo técnico de Urruzola S.A. Ilustrado en b/n.
Published by Hamburg 1935
Seller: Antiquariat Dietrich Schneider-Henn, Seefeld bei München, GermanyAntiquariat Dietrich Schneider-Henn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.67
US$ 72.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rücken lichtrandig. sonst guter Zustand 308 S., 54 Abb. Olwd. .
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería Anticuaria Galgo, Oviedo, SpainLibrería Anticuaria Galgo
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 92.18 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
407 pp. 21x15,5. 8ª ed. Enc. tela editorial. Edición revisada por el Dr. W. Garmsen en colaboración con los químicos y especialistas de la Fábrica principal en Hiltrup/Westfalia y traducida al español por el equipo técnico de Urruzola S.A. Ilustrado en b/n. Ed. Urruzola. Madrid, 1954.
More imagesPublished by Urruzola Ed.,, Madrid, 1954
Seller: LIBRERIA ANTICUARIA LUCES DE BOHEMIA, ZARAGOZA, SpainLIBRERIA ANTICUARIA LUCES DE BOHEMIA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 32.04
US$ 86.42 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación tela editorial. 408p Edición revisada por el Dr.W.Garmsen en colaboración con los químicos y especialistas de la Fábrica principal en Hiltrup/Westfalia y traducida al español por el equipo técnico de Urruzola. Ilustrado con fotografías.