Willi Moll (17 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (17)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Fides Publishers 1967

    • Softcover

    Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 14.44

    US$ 6.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Good. Notre Dame, 1967; pink paper covers; faded and creased spine; edges and corners scuffed; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; Ex-library with typical stamps and markings; interior is clean and unmarked; 168 pages.

  • Published by Fides Publishers

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 21.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: German

    Published by Styria Verlag; 1964

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.07

    US$ 11.47 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 224 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Original-Schutzumschlag vorhanden (siehe Foto). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 285.

  • Language: German

    Published by Styria Verlag; 1964

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.07

    US$ 11.47 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 224 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Original-Schutzumschlag vorhanden (siehe Foto). Spr

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 32.06

    US$ 10.38 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Softcover. 8°. Schmale Originalbroschur mit Titel und Wappen in goldener und silberner Prägung. Enthalten sind 6 Blatt, davon 3 mit Eintragungen (siehe Anmerkung). In gutem Zustand. Willi Moll, wohnhaft in Usch b. Schneidemühl, Stand: Kind. - erste Seite mit dem Stempel der Sparkasse, auf der 2. Seite wurde mit rotem Stempel die

  • Published by Styria,, Graz

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 43.80 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: sehr gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe, 214 S., Buch in sehr gutem Zustand, ohne Namenseintragung, ohne Widmung, gebrauchter Original-Schutzumschlag, Text sehr gut, Inhalt sehr gut, Zustand: 2, sehr gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe, Styria, Graz , 214 S., Vater und Väterlichkeit, Moll, Willi.

  • Published by Verlag Styria, Graz - Wien - Köln, 1962

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Christoph Wilde, Düsseldorf, GermanyAntiquariat Christoph Wilde

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 6.54

    US$ 51.88 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    215, (1) S. Orig.-Leinenband mit ill. Orig.-Umschlag. - Umschlag mit leichten Randläsuren und kleinem Einriß. Papier altersbedingt leicht gebräunt; vorderer Schnitt gering stockfleckig. Ansonsten gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Innen absolut sauber.

  • Published by Verlag Styria 1964 Graz ; Wien ; Köln 1964

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Buchegger, Trier, GermanyVersandantiquariat Buchegger

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.25

    US$ 50.73 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Leinen 19,5 cm Sehr gut Guter Umschlag 224 S. / Sprache: deutsch / 355 g / Zustand: sehr gut, Schutzumschlag mit minimalen Randläsionen / KEIN VERSAND INS AUSLAND.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wien - Graz, Styria Verlag 1964

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, AustriaAntiquariat Liber Antiqua

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 13.36

    US$ 51.30 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    223 Seiten Sprache: Deutsch gebundene Ausgabe, Leinen, sehr guter Zustand, etwas schiefgelesen.

  • Language: German

    Published by Styria, Graz 1964

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Buch et cetera Antiquariatsbuchhandel, Königswinter, GermanyBuch et cetera Antiquariatsbuchhandel

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.82

    US$ 61.10 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    ca. 19,5 x 12 cm. Schutzumschlag leicht berieben, Schnitt nachgedunkelt, einige Bleistiftunterstreichungen, ansonsten im guten Zustand. O-Leinen mit SU 224 Seiten.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Graz, Verl. Styria 1964

    Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 46.11 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    12°. 223 S. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Bibliothekssignatur auf Einband in gutem Zustand. Kbx 12° D 1991 fu039915 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Graz, Verl. Styria 1962

    Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.94

    US$ 46.11 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    12°. 215 S. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel innen und Bibliothekssignatur auf Einband in gutem Zustand. Kbx 12° E 1511 fu039917 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Verlag Styria, Graz, Wien, Köln 1964

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.35

    US$ 69.17 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 123 Ein Werk, das sich mit den Gedanken zum christlichen Bild der Frau auseinandersetzt und theologische sowie anthropologische Perspektiven bietet. Zustand: Einband mit geringfügigen Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-145-8/8-00548450 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 274.

  • Published by Editions Ouvrières 1967

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 42.51

    US$ 48.42 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40184706: 1967. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 190 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 248-Vie chrétienne et méditations.

  • Published by Graz, Wien, Köln, Verlag Styria, 1962

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 10.29

    US$ 121.05 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Graz ; Wien ; Köln : Verl. Styria 1964

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.01

    US$ 121.05 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Leinen mit SU / 12x19. Condition: Gut. 224 S. Status nach VGG: vergriffen / Bibliotheksexemplar 200648938 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.

  • Language: German

    Published by Köln, Willi Ostermann - Verlag \N.

    Seller: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, GermanySchürmann und Kiewning GbR

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.19

    US$ 69.17 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Gr.-8°. Condition: Gut. 2 Seiten Veröffentlichungsjahr: o.J. 2 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.