Zschenderlein Manfred (22 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (22)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Darmstadt. Winklers Verlag / Gebrüder Grimm 1972

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio), Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Hentrich (Inhaber Jens Blaseio)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.15

      US$ 18.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Gut. 113 S. Kartoniert (rosa. Stempel auf Titelblatt; Kanten leicht berieben; einge Seiten mit leichten Knickspuren, sonst gutes Exemplar. Ausgabe Winklers Verlag / Gebrüder Grimm 1972. [K 081].

    • Language: German

      Published by Winkler Darmstadt, 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 10.73

      US$ 25.64 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover Gut. 362 Seiten / 530 gr / Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

    • Published by Winklers Verlag Gebrüder Grimm, Darmstadt 1972

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Hans Wäger, Werther, , GermanyAntiquariat Hans Wäger

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.15

      US$ 36.35 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: gut. 3., durchgesehene Auflage. In deutscher Sprache. 384 S. pages. 21 x 14,5 cm.

    • Published by Winkler 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 3.57

      US$ 43.97 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: sehr gut - gebraucht. Taschenbuch Sehr guter Zustand Zustand: 2, sehr gut - gebraucht, Taschenbuch Winkler , 1970 , Vom Betrieb zum Markt. : Ein wirtschaftskundliches Lehr-, Lern- und Arbeitsbuch., Zschenderlein, Manfred.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, , GermanyAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 5.96

      US$ 34.73 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Darmstadt, Winkler 1975. 63 Seiten und eine Beilage. Orig. Broschur, 8°. Gut erhalten.

    • Published by Winklers Verlag Gebrüder Grimm, Darmstadt 1983

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Antiquariat Bücherkiste, Wuppertal, , GermanyAntiquariat Bücherkiste

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.37

      US$ 52.09 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. Dr. Georg-F. HESSE / Siegfried SCHMIDT / Dr. Manfred ZSCHENDERLEIN Spezielle Handelsbetriebslehre Broschiert - Winklers-Verlag Gebrüder Grimm Darmstadt - 1. Auflage 1983 - 384 Seiten Aus dem Inhalt: Absatz Lagerhaltung Rationalisierung und Kooperation im Handel Außenhandel Risiken im

    • Language: German

      Published by Darmstadt, Winklers Verlag 1975

      3804538215 / 9783804538214

      • Softcover

      Seller: Allgäuer Online Antiquariat, Memmingen, DE, GermanyAllgäuer Online Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.96

      US$ 46.30 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      8° , Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 143 S. Buch in gutem Zustand, NaV mit Kugelschreiber Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

    • Published by Winklers 1983

      Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 26.23

      US$ 38.20 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Taschenbuch. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Vorsatz beschriftet. 70 Seiten. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren sowie leicht verfärbt.

    • Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 84.34

      US$ 16.07 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. In.

    • Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag 2012-12 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover

      Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 80.50

      US$ 20.78 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 10 available

      PF. Condition: New.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 105.21

      US$ 3.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. pp. 336.

    • Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover

      Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 109.28

      US$ 12.15 shipping 
      Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 15 available

      Condition: New. Editor(s): Driehaus, Edgar; Zschenderlein, Manfred. Num Pages: black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: KC; KJM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 244 x 170 x 18. Weight in Grams: 535. . 2012. Paperback / so. . . . .

    • Published by Winkler, Darmstadt 1973

      Seller: Der Bücherhof, Helmbrechts, GermanyDer Bücherhof

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 8.59

      US$ 90.29 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      OBr. Condition: befriedigend. Einband etwas bestossen und berieben; Schnitt angeschmutzt; die ersten 32 Seiten mit Wasserrand; wenige Seiten mit Eselsohren; Buchblock sauber und fest - graph. Darst. Deutsch 384 pages. 8.

    • Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover

      Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 128.08

      US$ 10.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 15 available

      Condition: New. Editor(s): Driehaus, Edgar; Zschenderlein, Manfred. Num Pages: black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: KC; KJM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 244 x 170 x 18. Weight in Grams: 535. . 2012. Paperback / so. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag, Gabler Verlag 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover

      Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 83.44

      US$ 72.82 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Das HANDBUCH FOR DEN INDUSTRIEKAUFMANN solI ein Wegweiser sein fiir den Auszubildenden, der diesen Beruf erlernt, und fUr den SchUler, der sich fiir diesen Beruf interessiert. In erster Linie jedoch wird der junge Industriekaufmann angesprochen und

    • More images

      Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover

      Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 83.44

      US$ 81.03 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Handbuch für den Industriekaufmann | Manfred Zschenderlein (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xi | Deutsch | 2012 | Gabler Verlag | EAN 9783663020172 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Gabler in Springer Science + Business Media, Tiergartenstr. 15-17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springe

    • Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 69.84

      US$ 7.87 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

    • Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag Dez 2012 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 83.44

      US$ 26.62 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Das HANDBUCH FOR DEN INDUSTRIEKAUFMANN solI ein Wegweiser sein fiir den Auszubildenden, der diesen Beruf erlernt, und fUr den SchUler, der sich fiir diesen Beruf interessiert. In erster Linie jedoch wird der junge Industriekaufmann

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 111.90

      US$ 8.72 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 336 67:B&W 6.69 x 9.61 in or 244 x 170 mm (Pinched Crown) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 119.47

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 336.

    • Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 83.44

      US$ 56.71 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. 1. Arbeitsplatz Industrie.- 2. Industriekaufmann: Anforderungen und Marktchancen.- 2.1 Anforderungen an zukuenftige Industriekaufleute.- 2.1.1. Grundausbildung.- 2.1.2. Spezialisierung.- 2.2. Technologische Entwicklun

    • Language: German

      Published by Gabler Verlag, Gabler Verlag Dez 2012 2012

      3663020177 / 9783663020172

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 83.44

      US$ 69.45 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Das HANDBUCH FOR DEN INDUSTRIEKAUFMANN solI ein Wegweiser sein fiir den Auszubildenden, der diesen Beruf erlernt, und fUr den SchUler, der sich fiir diesen Beruf interessiert. In erster Linie jedoch wird der junge Industriekaufmann ange