Andrault Parat (12 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (12)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • More images

      Published by Cercle d'Art,, Paris, 1991

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLibrairie Christian Chaboud

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 29.81

      US$ 28.94 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      in-4, cartonnage éditeur, 195 pages. Bon état. Sans jaquette. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Cercle d'Art 1998

      2702202969 / 9782702202968

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 40.54

      US$ 40.51 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon état. In-4 relié 31 cm sur 25. 195 pages. Très bon état d'occasion. in-4°.

    • Published by n.d. (1972?), Paris,, 1972

      • Hardcover

      Seller: adr. van den bemt, Groningen, NL, Netherlandsadr. van den bemt

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 45.30

      US$ 31.02 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Orig hard cover, 24 x 24 cms, ca 120pp. French text. Black/white photos (heliogravures). Their work till 1972.

    • Language: French

      Published by Dunod 1979

      2040104534 / 9782040104535

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 58.42

      US$ 40.51 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Satisfaisant. No Jacket. In-4 relié 28,7 cm sur 28,4. 292 pages. Pas de jaquette. État correct d'occasion. in-4°.

    • Language: French

      Published by Cercle d'art 1991

      2702202969 / 9782702202968

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 34.98

      US$ 75.24 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 32.79

      US$ 32.72 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paris, 1972 Unpaginated. B./w. ills (photographs) by a.o. Augustin Dumage & Pierre Joly. Hardcover, sl. worn.

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Dunod 1979

      2040104534 / 9782040104535

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librairie de l'Escurial, NICE, , FranceLibrairie de l'Escurial

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 71.53

      US$ 57.88 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. In-4°, pleine toile noire de l'éditeur (jaquette absente), vignette couleurs contrecollée au centre du premier plat. Très riche iconographie noir & blanc et couleurs.

    • Published by Editions Cercle d'Art (19 mai 1998) 1998

      • Hardcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 51.27

      US$ 61.93 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. Relié, jaquette illustrée, nombreuses illustrations, comme neuf.

    • Published by dunod

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, U.S.A.Bingo Books 2

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 135.00

      US$ 6.29 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book and dust jacket in near fine condition,in french and english.

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V., Amsterdam, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat A. Kok & Zn. B.V.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 59.02

      US$ 32.72 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paris, [ca. 1975]. 292 pp. Col. & b./w. ills. Hardcover, no d./j. - Text in French & English.

    • Published by Cercle d'art 1991

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: MERCIER & ASSOCIES, Paris, , FranceMERCIER & ASSOCIES

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 95.38

      US$ 24.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition originale. 195 pp.

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: MERCIER & ASSOCIES, Paris, , FranceMERCIER & ASSOCIES

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 143.07

      US$ 24.77 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. Edition originale.